Car @ Grobnik (Croatia) 23 July 2021 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.1680 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
142
Mihajlo MLADENOVIĆ
2:00.860
2:00.860
0.000
2
111
Dejan ROBIDA
2:01.516
0.000
2:01.516
3
10
Mihailo MILENKOVIĆ
2:01.692
2:01.692
0.000
4
14
David STUŠEK
2:01.779
2:01.779
0.000
5
7
Nik ŠTEFANČIČ
2:01.943
0.000
2:01.943
6
94
Janez PREŠA
2:02.041
2:02.041
0.000
7
16
Luka GLAZER
2:02.057
2:02.057
0.000
8
222
Rok CERAR
2:02.057
2:02.057
0.000
9
333
Luka GRM
2:02.162
0.000
2:02.162
10
95
Szabolcs LANTOS
2:02.334
2:02.334
0.000
11
93
Viktor TURINA
2:02.621
0.000
2:02.621
12
33
Martin KOSTOVSKI
2:02.630
0.000
2:02.630
13
27
Vladimir TRENESKI
2:02.663
0.000
2:02.663
14
13
Andrea BENINI
2:02.861
0.000
2:02.861
15
81
Filip MAGDIĆ
2:02.884
0.000
2:02.884
16
21
Marko BLAZEVSKI
2:02.970
0.000
2:02.970
17
15
Matej IVANUŠA
2:03.014
0.000
2:03.014
18
11
Tom GRUENFELD
2:03.192
0.000
2:03.192
19
19
Urban JELOVČAN
2:03.222
0.000
2:03.222
20
99
Gaber KERZISCNIK
2:03.253
0.000
2:03.253
21
55
Lovro RAKOVIĆ
2:03.296
0.000
2:03.296
22
67
Miha FABIJAN
2:03.337
0.000
2:03.337
23
65
Aleš BUŽGA
2:03.704
0.000
2:03.704
24
73
Bojan ŠEME
2:04.181
0.000
2:04.181
25
42
Jaka ŠTUFLEK
2:04.199
2:04.199
0.000
26
8
Dejan KROFL
2:04.496
2:04.496
0.000
27
44
Zoran MIRAKOVSKI
2:05.096
2:05.096
0.000
28
22
David MALINKOVSKI
2:05.159
2:05.159
0.000
29
17
Tomaž TRČEK
2:05.253
0.000
2:05.253
30
18
Domen JERAM
2:05.524
2:05.524
0.000
31
50
Slobodan TRAJKOVSKI
2:05.526
2:05.526
0.000
32
80
Angelche STOJKOVSKI
2:06.042
2:06.042
0.000
33
9
Emil NACKA
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
6
Mateja SOLDAT
0.000
0.000
0.000

TWC4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
142
Mihajlo MLADENOVIĆ
2:00.860
2:00.860
-
2
111
Dejan ROBIDA
2:01.516
-
2:01.516
3
10
Mihailo MILENKOVIĆ
2:01.692
2:01.692
-
4
14
David STUŠEK
2:01.779
2:01.779
-
5
7
Nik ŠTEFANČIČ
2:01.943
-
2:01.943
6
94
Janez PREŠA
2:02.041
2:02.041
-
7
16
Luka GLAZER
2:02.057
2:02.057
-
8
222
Rok CERAR
2:02.057
2:02.057
-
9
333
Luka GRM
2:02.162
-
2:02.162
10
95
Szabolcs LANTOS
2:02.334
2:02.334
-
11
93
Viktor TURINA
2:02.621
-
2:02.621
12
33
Martin KOSTOVSKI
2:02.630
-
2:02.630
13
27
Vladimir TRENESKI
2:02.663
-
2:02.663
14
13
Andrea BENINI
2:02.861
-
2:02.861
15
81
Filip MAGDIĆ
2:02.884
-
2:02.884
16
21
Marko BLAZEVSKI
2:02.970
-
2:02.970
17
15
Matej IVANUŠA
2:03.014
-
2:03.014
18
11
Tom GRUENFELD
2:03.192
-
2:03.192
19
19
Urban JELOVČAN
2:03.222
-
2:03.222
20
99
Gaber KERZISCNIK
2:03.253
-
2:03.253
21
55
Lovro RAKOVIĆ
2:03.296
-
2:03.296
22
67
Miha FABIJAN
2:03.337
-
2:03.337
23
65
Aleš BUŽGA
2:03.704
-
2:03.704
24
73
Bojan ŠEME
2:04.181
-
2:04.181
25
42
Jaka ŠTUFLEK
2:04.199
2:04.199
-
26
8
Dejan KROFL
2:04.496
2:04.496
-
27
44
Zoran MIRAKOVSKI
2:05.096
2:05.096
-
28
22
David MALINKOVSKI
2:05.159
2:05.159
-
29
17
Tomaž TRČEK
2:05.253
-
2:05.253
30
18
Domen JERAM
2:05.524
2:05.524
-
31
50
Slobodan TRAJKOVSKI
2:05.526
2:05.526
-
32
80
Angelche STOJKOVSKI
2:06.042
2:06.042
-
33
9
Emil NACKA
-
-
-
34
6
Mateja SOLDAT
-
-
-