Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
37
佐藤 宗嗣
59.834
1:00.759
59.834
2
27
牧田 祐輔
1:01.182
1:02.275
1:01.182
3
39
加藤 充
1:01.737
1:01.737
1:02.161
4
28
望月 重明
1:01.974
1:01.974
1:02.097
5
26
坂本 竜男
1:02.159
1:03.447
1:02.159
6
36
加藤 誠
1:02.859
1:02.859
1:06.845
7
24
岡田 和規
1:02.977
1:02.977
1:03.292
8
31
冨田 好輝
1:03.178
1:04.189
1:03.178
9
13
長畑 年光
1:03.213
1:03.213
1:12.453
10
21
鈴木 利英子
1:03.418
1:04.565
1:03.418
11
23
前島 孝光
1:03.609
1:03.984
1:03.609
12
22
松山 充利
1:03.791
1:03.791
1:03.959
13
12
鈴木 勇一郎
1:03.873
1:04.251
1:03.873
14
7
横山 洋一
1:04.051
1:09.602
1:04.051
15
6
清水 雅人
1:04.310
1:04.310
1:05.075
16
38
諸戸 隆幸
1:04.330
1:10.383
1:04.330
17
16
鈴木 省三
1:04.471
1:04.471
1:09.833
18
11
水越 康支
1:04.671
1:04.940
1:04.671
19
5
山村 一真
1:04.682
1:04.682
1:05.449
20
14
中川 寿美
1:04.907
1:09.386
1:04.907
21
17
廣濱 佳和
1:05.062
1:05.772
1:05.062
22
35
大條 剛
1:05.112
1:05.112
1:05.258
23
9
新田 翔吾
1:05.383
1:05.424
1:05.383
24
33
中野 勝文
1:05.777
1:05.777
1:06.025
25
15
河合 豊美
1:05.929
1:12.611
1:05.929
26
10
岩月 崇浩
1:06.134
1:06.134
1:06.960
27
19
則包 壮大
1:06.314
1:06.314
1:11.112
28
25
加納 和佳
1:06.357
1:06.357
1:11.555
29
18
小出 大地
1:06.854
1:06.854
0.000
30
30
工藤実里
1:06.922
1:07.093
1:06.922
31
32
渡邉 將
1:07.172
1:07.172
1:07.604
32
20
菊地 理大
1:09.687
1:09.687
1:16.741
33
2
對馬 雄介
1:10.111
1:10.111
1:11.543
34
4
永田 大春
1:10.950
1:10.950
1:15.652
35
29
段原 崇
1:10.999
1:10.999
1:22.353
36
8
榑林 龍也
1:11.549
1:12.268
1:11.549
37
1
松浦 啓貴
1:12.068
1:12.068
1:14.701
38
34
伊藤 百明
1:12.736
1:12.736
1:16.724
39
3
竹内 勝哉
1:14.253
1:15.115
1:14.253

エキスパート

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
37
佐藤 宗嗣
59.834
1:00.759
59.834
2
39
加藤 充
1:01.737
1:01.737
1:02.161
3
36
加藤 誠
1:02.859
1:02.859
1:06.845
4
38
諸戸 隆幸
1:04.330
1:10.383
1:04.330

クラス4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
27
牧田 祐輔
1:01.182
1:02.275
1:01.182
2
28
望月 重明
1:01.974
1:01.974
1:02.097
3
26
坂本 竜男
1:02.159
1:03.447
1:02.159
4
31
冨田 好輝
1:03.178
1:04.189
1:03.178
5
30
工藤実里
1:06.922
1:07.093
1:06.922
6
32
渡邉 將
1:07.172
1:07.172
1:07.604
7
29
段原 崇
1:10.999
1:10.999
1:22.353

クラス3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
24
岡田 和規
1:02.977
1:02.977
1:03.292
2
21
鈴木 利英子
1:03.418
1:04.565
1:03.418
3
23
前島 孝光
1:03.609
1:03.984
1:03.609
4
22
松山 充利
1:03.791
1:03.791
1:03.959
5
16
鈴木 省三
1:04.471
1:04.471
1:09.833
6
14
中川 寿美
1:04.907
1:09.386
1:04.907
7
17
廣濱 佳和
1:05.062
1:05.772
1:05.062
8
15
河合 豊美
1:05.929
1:12.611
1:05.929
9
19
則包 壮大
1:06.314
1:06.314
1:11.112
10
25
加納 和佳
1:06.357
1:06.357
1:11.555
11
18
小出 大地
1:06.854
1:06.854
-
12
20
菊地 理大
1:09.687
1:09.687
1:16.741

クラス2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
13
長畑 年光
1:03.213
1:03.213
1:12.453
2
12
鈴木 勇一郎
1:03.873
1:04.251
1:03.873
3
7
横山 洋一
1:04.051
1:09.602
1:04.051
4
6
清水 雅人
1:04.310
1:04.310
1:05.075
5
11
水越 康支
1:04.671
1:04.940
1:04.671
6
9
新田 翔吾
1:05.383
1:05.424
1:05.383
7
10
岩月 崇浩
1:06.134
1:06.134
1:06.960
8
8
榑林 龍也
1:11.549
1:12.268
1:11.549

クラス1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
5
山村 一真
1:04.682
1:04.682
1:05.449
2
2
對馬 雄介
1:10.111
1:10.111
1:11.543
3
4
永田 大春
1:10.950
1:10.950
1:15.652
4
1
松浦 啓貴
1:12.068
1:12.068
1:14.701
5
3
竹内 勝哉
1:14.253
1:15.115
1:14.253

昭和

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
35
大條 剛
1:05.112
1:05.112
1:05.258
2
33
中野 勝文
1:05.777
1:05.777
1:06.025
3
34
伊藤 百明
1:12.736
1:12.736
1:16.724