Car @ MORGAN PARK - CIRCUIT K (Australia) 08 May 2021 by   Aus Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
68
Grant Wilson
1:26.012
1:26.012
0.000
2
65
Rod Cannon
1:26.120
1:26.120
0.000
3
88
Graeme Wakefield
1:26.394
1:26.394
0.000
4
76
Peter Baguley
1:26.953
1:26.953
0.000
5
20
Grahame Wrobel
1:28.445
1:28.445
0.000
6
28
Philip Spence
1:28.925
1:28.925
0.000
7
58
Ashley Heffernan
1:29.736
1:29.736
0.000
8
80
Gary Edwards
1:29.793
1:29.793
0.000
9
8
Bruce Dummett
1:30.363
1:30.363
0.000
10
100
Matthew Clift
1:30.620
0.000
1:30.620
11
93
John Burke
1:30.979
1:30.979
0.000
12
202
David Streat
1:31.329
1:31.329
0.000
13
29
Norman Singleton
1:31.611
0.000
1:31.611
14
22
Graham Streat
1:31.758
1:31.758
0.000
15
71
James Anderson
1:32.067
0.000
1:32.067
16
66
Craig Thompson
1:32.575
0.000
1:32.575
17
131
Craig Robertson
1:32.804
1:32.804
0.000
18
18
Ken Nelson
1:32.811
0.000
1:32.811
19
71
Sean Karger
1:32.921
1:32.921
0.000
20
6
Adam Bressington
1:33.198
0.000
1:33.198
21
125
Cameron Hein
1:33.451
0.000
1:33.451
22
32
Darryl Exelby
1:33.891
0.000
1:33.891
23
82
Claude Ciccotelli
1:34.202
0.000
1:34.202
24
11
John Tupicoff
1:34.483
0.000
1:34.483
25
49
Peter Walsh
1:35.286
0.000
1:35.286
26
154
Stephen Page
1:35.298
0.000
1:35.298
27
54
Paul Gilbert
1:35.940
0.000
1:35.940
28
142
Jim Schilling
1:36.076
0.000
1:36.076
29
39
Christopher Dubois
1:37.080
0.000
1:37.080
30
25
Terrance O'Sullivan
1:38.171
0.000
1:38.171
31
68
James Waugh
2:03.912
0.000
2:03.912
32
74
Jamie Heffernan
2:05.946
2:05.946
0.000
33
13
Kevin Heffernan
0.000
0.000
0.000

GROUP Nc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
68
Grant Wilson
1:26.012
1:26.012
-
2
65
Rod Cannon
1:26.120
1:26.120
-
3
88
Graeme Wakefield
1:26.394
1:26.394
-
4
76
Peter Baguley
1:26.953
1:26.953
-
5
20
Grahame Wrobel
1:28.445
1:28.445
-
6
28
Philip Spence
1:28.925
1:28.925
-
7
58
Ashley Heffernan
1:29.736
1:29.736
-
8
80
Gary Edwards
1:29.793
1:29.793
-
9
8
Bruce Dummett
1:30.363
1:30.363
-
10
93
John Burke
1:30.979
1:30.979
-
11
202
David Streat
1:31.329
1:31.329
-
12
22
Graham Streat
1:31.758
1:31.758
-
13
131
Craig Robertson
1:32.804
1:32.804
-
14
71
Sean Karger
1:32.921
1:32.921
-
15
74
Jamie Heffernan
2:05.946
2:05.946
-
16
13
Kevin Heffernan
-
-
-

Group Nc Up to 2Lt

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
100
Matthew Clift
1:30.620
-
1:30.620
2
29
Norman Singleton
1:31.611
-
1:31.611
3
71
James Anderson
1:32.067
-
1:32.067
4
125
Cameron Hein
1:33.451
-
1:33.451
5
154
Stephen Page
1:35.298
-
1:35.298
6
54
Paul Gilbert
1:35.940
-
1:35.940
7
142
Jim Schilling
1:36.076
-
1:36.076
8
39
Christopher Dubois
1:37.080
-
1:37.080
9
25
Terrance O'Sullivan
1:38.171
-
1:38.171
10
68
James Waugh
2:03.912
-
2:03.912

Group Nb

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
66
Craig Thompson
1:32.575
-
1:32.575
2
18
Ken Nelson
1:32.811
-
1:32.811
3
6
Adam Bressington
1:33.198
-
1:33.198
4
32
Darryl Exelby
1:33.891
-
1:33.891
5
82
Claude Ciccotelli
1:34.202
-
1:34.202
6
49
Peter Walsh
1:35.286
-
1:35.286

Group Nc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
John Tupicoff
1:34.483
-
1:34.483