Car @ MORGAN PARK - CIRCUIT K (Australia) 08 May 2021 by   Aus Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
68
Grant Wilson
1:26.012
0.000
1:26.012
2
65
Rod Cannon
1:26.120
0.000
1:26.120
3
88
Graeme Wakefield
1:26.394
0.000
1:26.394
4
76
Peter Baguley
1:26.953
0.000
1:26.953
5
20
Grahame Wrobel
1:28.445
0.000
1:28.445
6
28
Philip Spence
1:28.925
0.000
1:28.925
7
58
Ashley Heffernan
1:29.736
0.000
1:29.736
8
80
Gary Edwards
1:29.793
0.000
1:29.793
9
8
Bruce Dummett
1:30.363
0.000
1:30.363
10
100
Matthew Clift
1:30.620
1:30.620
0.000
11
93
John Burke
1:30.979
0.000
1:30.979
12
202
David Streat
1:31.329
0.000
1:31.329
13
29
Norman Singleton
1:31.611
1:31.611
0.000
14
22
Graham Streat
1:31.758
0.000
1:31.758
15
71
James Anderson
1:32.067
1:32.067
0.000
16
131
Craig Robertson
1:32.804
0.000
1:32.804
17
71
Sean Karger
1:32.921
0.000
1:32.921
18
125
Cameron Hein
1:33.451
1:33.451
0.000
19
11
John Tupicoff
1:34.483
1:34.483
0.000
20
154
Stephen Page
1:35.298
1:35.298
0.000
21
54
Paul Gilbert
1:35.940
1:35.940
0.000
22
142
Jim Schilling
1:36.076
1:36.076
0.000
23
39
Christopher Dubois
1:37.080
1:37.080
0.000
24
25
Terrance O'Sullivan
1:38.171
1:38.171
0.000
25
68
James Waugh
2:03.912
2:03.912
0.000
26
74
Jamie Heffernan
2:05.946
0.000
2:05.946
27
13
Kevin Heffernan
0.000
0.000
0.000

GROUP Nc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
68
Grant Wilson
1:26.012
-
1:26.012
2
65
Rod Cannon
1:26.120
-
1:26.120
3
88
Graeme Wakefield
1:26.394
-
1:26.394
4
76
Peter Baguley
1:26.953
-
1:26.953
5
20
Grahame Wrobel
1:28.445
-
1:28.445
6
28
Philip Spence
1:28.925
-
1:28.925
7
58
Ashley Heffernan
1:29.736
-
1:29.736
8
80
Gary Edwards
1:29.793
-
1:29.793
9
8
Bruce Dummett
1:30.363
-
1:30.363
10
93
John Burke
1:30.979
-
1:30.979
11
202
David Streat
1:31.329
-
1:31.329
12
22
Graham Streat
1:31.758
-
1:31.758
13
131
Craig Robertson
1:32.804
-
1:32.804
14
71
Sean Karger
1:32.921
-
1:32.921
15
11
John Tupicoff
1:34.483
1:34.483
-
16
74
Jamie Heffernan
2:05.946
-
2:05.946
17
13
Kevin Heffernan
-
-
-

Group Nc Up to 2Lt

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
100
Matthew Clift
1:30.620
1:30.620
-
2
29
Norman Singleton
1:31.611
1:31.611
-
3
71
James Anderson
1:32.067
1:32.067
-
4
125
Cameron Hein
1:33.451
1:33.451
-
5
154
Stephen Page
1:35.298
1:35.298
-
6
54
Paul Gilbert
1:35.940
1:35.940
-
7
142
Jim Schilling
1:36.076
1:36.076
-
8
39
Christopher Dubois
1:37.080
1:37.080
-
9
25
Terrance O'Sullivan
1:38.171
1:38.171
-
10
68
James Waugh
2:03.912
2:03.912
-