Car @ Aut. Mouras Largo con Chicana (Argentina) 17 April 2021 by   TIEMPOS ARGENTINA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.4000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
22
M. Calviño/ G. Rodr¡guez
2:01.714
2:04.074
2:01.714
2
10
Nestor Tortonesi
2:02.217
0.000
2:02.217
3
18
A.Bruzzolo / M. Bernardez
2:02.482
2:02.482
2:07.122
4
12
Daniel Caziani
2:02.708
2:04.994
2:02.708
5
11
Mat¡as Patiño
2:03.152
2:04.388
2:03.152
6
14
Abel Rodr¡guez
2:03.157
2:03.509
2:03.157
7
15
J. Mart¡nez / P. Ibañez
2:03.202
0.000
2:03.202
8
35
G.Aboy / I.Aboy
2:03.785
2:03.785
0.000
9
23
A. Gagliardo/ N. Gagliardo
2:03.930
2:03.930
0.000
10
13
Alberto Alvarez
2:04.605
2:07.177
2:04.605
11
29
Ezequiel Sevillano
2:04.836
2:05.007
2:04.836
12
17
Ana Araujo / G. Ciancio
2:04.843
2:16.574
2:04.843
13
24
Hernan Tessone
2:05.282
2:06.198
2:05.282
14
31
Morelli/Gimenez
2:06.861
2:15.737
2:06.861
15
36
Brian Pinchetti
2:07.239
2:08.909
2:07.239
16
16
M. Carpani / S. Schiaffino
2:08.682
2:08.682
2:12.882
17
25
C. Tocci / G. Pescuma
2:08.788
2:16.800
2:08.788
18
30
Javier Caldeiro
2:09.126
2:12.949
2:09.126
19
28
Fabian Mazzetti
2:09.194
2:14.493
2:09.194
20
39
Guido Gilardoni
2:09.916
2:10.287
2:09.916
21
40
Lucas Cinnadaio
2:11.033
2:11.273
2:11.033
22
32
C. Gomez / W. Rincón
2:12.756
2:17.499
2:12.756
23
26
E. Gambaro - L. Gambaro
2:13.935
2:32.380
2:13.935
24
42
Lautaro Valle
2:15.372
2:21.864
2:15.372
25
37
Diego Ibarra
2:18.783
2:30.237
2:18.783
26
34
Javier Laforza
2:21.453
0.000
2:21.453
27
19
Gonzalo Tamagno
0.000
0.000
0.000

FIAT LIGHT 1.3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
22
M. Calviño/ G. Rodr¡guez
2:01.714
2:04.074
2:01.714
2
10
Nestor Tortonesi
2:02.217
-
2:02.217
3
18
A.Bruzzolo / M. Bernardez
2:02.482
2:02.482
2:07.122
4
12
Daniel Caziani
2:02.708
2:04.994
2:02.708
5
11
Mat¡as Patiño
2:03.152
2:04.388
2:03.152
6
14
Abel Rodr¡guez
2:03.157
2:03.509
2:03.157
7
15
J. Mart¡nez / P. Ibañez
2:03.202
-
2:03.202
8
35
G.Aboy / I.Aboy
2:03.785
2:03.785
-
9
23
A. Gagliardo/ N. Gagliardo
2:03.930
2:03.930
-
10
13
Alberto Alvarez
2:04.605
2:07.177
2:04.605
11
29
Ezequiel Sevillano
2:04.836
2:05.007
2:04.836
12
17
Ana Araujo / G. Ciancio
2:04.843
2:16.574
2:04.843
13
24
Hernan Tessone
2:05.282
2:06.198
2:05.282
14
31
Morelli/Gimenez
2:06.861
2:15.737
2:06.861
15
36
Brian Pinchetti
2:07.239
2:08.909
2:07.239
16
16
M. Carpani / S. Schiaffino
2:08.682
2:08.682
2:12.882
17
25
C. Tocci / G. Pescuma
2:08.788
2:16.800
2:08.788
18
30
Javier Caldeiro
2:09.126
2:12.949
2:09.126
19
28
Fabian Mazzetti
2:09.194
2:14.493
2:09.194
20
39
Guido Gilardoni
2:09.916
2:10.287
2:09.916
21
40
Lucas Cinnadaio
2:11.033
2:11.273
2:11.033
22
32
C. Gomez / W. Rincón
2:12.756
2:17.499
2:12.756
23
26
E. Gambaro - L. Gambaro
2:13.935
2:32.380
2:13.935
24
42
Lautaro Valle
2:15.372
2:21.864
2:15.372
25
37
Diego Ibarra
2:18.783
2:30.237
2:18.783
26
34
Javier Laforza
2:21.453
-
2:21.453
27
19
Gonzalo Tamagno
-
-
-