Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
206
Bruno De Melo
1:58.045
1:58.045
1:58.820
2
72
Rob Williams
2:00.454
2:00.454
0.000
3
90
Blake Pomykal
2:01.471
2:01.471
2:01.821
4
444
Turner Dobbins
2:02.981
2:07.169
2:02.981
5
184
Eric Jensen
2:03.240
2:06.492
2:03.240
6
818
Norman Wilhelm
2:04.556
2:07.005
2:04.556
7
90
Forrest Windecker
2:04.740
2:05.294
2:04.740
8
64
Daniel Parmelee
2:04.747
2:05.175
2:04.747
9
222
Kyle Hale
2:04.886
2:05.522
2:04.886
10
65
Kelsey Karanges
2:05.656
2:05.656
2:06.901
11
527
Team Jensen Racing
2:06.274
2:08.857
2:06.274
12
87
Mike Myers
2:06.439
2:06.480
2:06.439
13
9
Michael Ehrhardt
2:07.278
2:08.308
2:07.278
14
730
Kenneth Walling
2:07.538
2:08.836
2:07.538
15
223
Gunn Kim
2:08.177
2:08.177
0.000
16
63
Steve Louden
2:09.681
2:09.681
2:09.992
17
71
Marco Morales
2:11.110
2:11.110
0.000
18
60
David Gray
2:12.373
2:14.641
2:12.373
19
817
Don Sibley
2:13.611
0.000
2:13.611
20
132
Team Shake N' Break Racing
2:13.789
2:13.789
2:15.316
21
40
Audrey Wiseman
2:14.786
2:14.786
2:14.995
22
57
Team Haze Engineering/ LLC
2:17.725
2:18.556
2:17.725

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
206
Bruno De Melo
1:58.045
1:58.045
1:58.820

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
72
Rob Williams
2:00.454
2:00.454
-
2
90
Blake Pomykal
2:01.471
2:01.471
2:01.821
3
444
Turner Dobbins
2:02.981
2:07.169
2:02.981
4
818
Norman Wilhelm
2:04.556
2:07.005
2:04.556
5
64
Daniel Parmelee
2:04.747
2:05.175
2:04.747
6
65
Kelsey Karanges
2:05.656
2:05.656
2:06.901
7
87
Mike Myers
2:06.439
2:06.480
2:06.439
8
223
Gunn Kim
2:08.177
2:08.177
-
9
40
Audrey Wiseman
2:14.786
2:14.786
2:14.995

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
184
Eric Jensen
2:03.240
2:06.492
2:03.240
2
90
Forrest Windecker
2:04.740
2:05.294
2:04.740
3
222
Kyle Hale
2:04.886
2:05.522
2:04.886
4
71
Marco Morales
2:11.110
2:11.110
-
5
57
Team Haze Engineering/ LLC
2:17.725
2:18.556
2:17.725

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
527
Team Jensen Racing
2:06.274
2:08.857
2:06.274
2
730
Kenneth Walling
2:07.538
2:08.836
2:07.538

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
9
Michael Ehrhardt
2:07.278
2:08.308
2:07.278
2
63
Steve Louden
2:09.681
2:09.681
2:09.992
3
60
David Gray
2:12.373
2:14.641
2:12.373

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
817
Don Sibley
2:13.611
-
2:13.611
2
132
Team Shake N' Break Racing
2:13.789
2:13.789
2:15.316