Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
206
Bruno De Melo
1:58.045
1:58.045
1:58.820
1:59.143
0.000
2
72
Rob Williams
2:00.454
2:00.454
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
90
Blake Pomykal
2:01.471
2:01.471
2:01.821
2:03.951
0.000
4
444
Turner Dobbins
2:02.981
2:07.169
2:02.981
0.000
0.000
5
184
Eric Jensen
2:03.240
2:06.492
2:03.240
0.000
0.000
6
64
Daniel Parmelee
2:04.544
2:05.175
2:04.747
2:04.544
2:06.519
7
818
Norman Wilhelm
2:04.556
2:07.005
2:04.556
0.000
0.000
8
90
Forrest Windecker
2:04.740
2:05.294
2:04.740
0.000
0.000
9
222
Kyle Hale
2:04.886
2:05.522
2:04.886
0.000
0.000
10
65
Kelsey Karanges
2:05.656
2:05.656
2:06.901
2:07.651
0.000
11
527
Team Jensen Racing
2:06.274
2:08.857
2:06.274
2:07.056
0.000
12
87
Mike Myers
2:06.439
2:06.480
2:06.439
2:22.024
0.000
13
9
Michael Ehrhardt
2:07.278
2:08.308
2:07.278
0.000
0.000
14
730
Kenneth Walling
2:07.538
2:08.836
2:07.538
2:07.700
0.000
15
223
Gunn Kim
2:08.077
2:08.177
0.000
2:08.077
0.000
16
63
Steve Louden
2:09.681
2:09.681
2:09.992
0.000
0.000
17
60
David Gray
2:10.287
2:14.641
2:12.373
2:10.287
0.000
18
71
Marco Morales
2:11.110
2:11.110
0.000
2:11.365
0.000
19
817
Don Sibley
2:12.215
0.000
2:13.611
2:12.215
0.000
20
132
Team Shake N' Break Racing
2:13.789
2:13.789
2:15.316
0.000
0.000
21
40
Audrey Wiseman
2:14.786
2:14.786
2:14.995
2:15.246
0.000
22
57
Team Haze Engineering/ LLC
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
206
Bruno De Melo
1:58.045
1:58.045
1:58.820
1:59.143
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
72
Rob Williams
2:00.454
2:00.454
-
-
-
2
90
Blake Pomykal
2:01.471
2:01.471
2:01.821
2:03.951
-
3
444
Turner Dobbins
2:02.981
2:07.169
2:02.981
-
-
4
64
Daniel Parmelee
2:04.544
2:05.175
2:04.747
2:04.544
2:06.519
5
818
Norman Wilhelm
2:04.556
2:07.005
2:04.556
-
-
6
65
Kelsey Karanges
2:05.656
2:05.656
2:06.901
2:07.651
-
7
87
Mike Myers
2:06.439
2:06.480
2:06.439
2:22.024
-
8
223
Gunn Kim
2:08.077
2:08.177
-
2:08.077
-
9
40
Audrey Wiseman
2:14.786
2:14.786
2:14.995
2:15.246
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
184
Eric Jensen
2:03.240
2:06.492
2:03.240
-
-
2
90
Forrest Windecker
2:04.740
2:05.294
2:04.740
-
-
3
222
Kyle Hale
2:04.886
2:05.522
2:04.886
-
-
4
71
Marco Morales
2:11.110
2:11.110
-
2:11.365
-
5
57
Team Haze Engineering/ LLC
-
-
-
-
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
527
Team Jensen Racing
2:06.274
2:08.857
2:06.274
2:07.056
-
2
730
Kenneth Walling
2:07.538
2:08.836
2:07.538
2:07.700
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
9
Michael Ehrhardt
2:07.278
2:08.308
2:07.278
-
-
2
63
Steve Louden
2:09.681
2:09.681
2:09.992
-
-
3
60
David Gray
2:10.287
2:14.641
2:12.373
2:10.287
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
817
Don Sibley
2:12.215
-
2:13.611
2:12.215
-
2
132
Team Shake N' Break Racing
2:13.789
2:13.789
2:15.316
-
-