Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Aiden Johnson
47:43.664
24:48.855
22:54.809
2
228
Danika Diesen
48:16.879
24:44.752
23:32.127
3
212
Derek Kloety
48:27.354
25:04.123
23:23.231
4
122
Oliver Olson
48:49.677
25:11.002
23:38.675
5
115
Dawson Darco
48:53.201
24:52.591
24:00.610
6
825
Keagen Houser
49:06.666
25:17.023
23:49.643
7
469
Aaden Olson
49:12.609
25:25.516
23:47.093
8
411
Anakin Bosek
50:08.363
25:43.596
24:24.767
9
886
Annie Olson
50:08.888
26:01.778
24:07.110
10
21
Mavrick Broden
50:27.883
26:39.155
23:48.728
11
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:52.162
26:24.439
24:27.723
12
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:52.169
26:24.448
24:27.721
13
216
Luke Omang
50:56.659
26:21.634
24:35.025
14
354
Frankie Omang
51:52.834
26:33.759
25:19.075
15
29
Cooper Kangas
52:51.734
27:12.868
25:38.866
16
133
Blair Potucek
53:04.317
27:12.271
25:52.046
17
41
Elliott Clark
53:21.341
27:25.787
25:55.554
18
8
Brady Wadena
53:50.902
27:41.216
26:09.686
19
325
Jaxon Hammer
54:32.935
27:56.285
26:36.650
20
68
Rielly Clark
54:53.557
28:24.025
26:29.532
21
113
Jett Cornelius
56:05.276
28:51.277
27:13.999
22
144
Unity Gausen
58:38.244
29:40.816
28:57.428
23
110
Taylor Cloose
53:07.464
22:45.359
30:22.105
24
55
Madyson Landin
1:14:49.622
35:03.040
39:46.582
25
712
John McGuire
25:31.692
0.000
25:31.692

Jr 14-17

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Aiden Johnson
47:43.664
24:48.855
22:54.809
2
212
Derek Kloety
48:27.354
25:04.123
23:23.231
3
122
Oliver Olson
48:49.677
25:11.002
23:38.675
4
115
Dawson Darco
48:53.201
24:52.591
24:00.610
5
825
Keagen Houser
49:06.666
25:17.023
23:49.643
6
469
Aaden Olson
49:12.609
25:25.516
23:47.093
7
411
Anakin Bosek
50:08.363
25:43.596
24:24.767
8
21
Mavrick Broden
50:27.883
26:39.155
23:48.728
9
216
Luke Omang
50:56.659
26:21.634
24:35.025
10
712
John McGuire
25:31.692
0.000
25:31.692

Jr 10-13 Girls

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
228
Danika Diesen
48:16.879
24:44.752
23:32.127
2
144
Unity Gausen
58:38.244
29:40.816
28:57.428
3
110
Taylor Cloose
53:07.464
22:45.359
30:22.105
4
55
Madyson Landin
1:14:49.622
35:03.040
39:46.582

Jr 14-17 Girls

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
886
Annie Olson
50:08.888
26:01.778
24:07.110
2
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:52.162
26:24.439
24:27.723
3
354
Frankie Omang
51:52.834
26:33.759
25:19.075

Sport Women's

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:52.169
26:24.448
24:27.721

Jr 10-13

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
29
Cooper Kangas
52:51.734
27:12.868
25:38.866
2
133
Blair Potucek
53:04.317
27:12.271
25:52.046
3
41
Elliott Clark
53:21.341
27:25.787
25:55.554
4
8
Brady Wadena
53:50.902
27:41.216
26:09.686
5
325
Jaxon Hammer
54:32.935
27:56.285
26:36.650
6
68
Rielly Clark
54:53.557
28:24.025
26:29.532
7
113
Jett Cornelius
56:05.276
28:51.277
27:13.999