Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:18.462
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:18.462
2
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:22.277
-
-
4:22.277
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:23.128
-
-
4:23.128
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:26.152
-
-
4:26.152
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:27.484
-
-
-
-
-
4:27.484
-
-
-
6
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:29.006
-
4:29.006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:31.446
-
-
-
-
4:31.446
-
-
-
-
8
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:34.020
4:34.020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:35.655
-
4:35.655
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:36.622
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.622
11
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:37.291
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.291
12
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:40.192
-
-
-
-
-
4:40.192
-
-
-
13
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:40.367
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:40.367
-
14
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:41.167
-
4:41.167
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:41.434
-
-
-
-
4:41.434
-
-
-
-
16
28
SCALVINI ERIC
4:41.740
-
-
-
-
4:41.740
-
-
-
-
17
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:44.717
-
4:44.717
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:45.205
-
-
-
-
-
4:45.205
-
-
-
19
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:45.915
4:45.915
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:48.033
-
4:48.033
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:48.547
4:48.547
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:48.940
-
-
-
-
4:48.940
-
-
-
-
23
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:51.473
-
-
-
4:51.473
-
-
-
-
-
24
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:54.140
4:54.140
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:54.446
-
-
-
4:54.446
-
-
-
-
-
26
27
COLA MATTIA
4:59.502
-
-
-
-
4:59.502
-
-
-
-
27
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:00.346
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.346
-
-
28
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:00.383
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.383
-
-
29
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:05.946
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:05.946
-
-
30
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
5:06.352
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:06.352
-
31
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
5:08.892
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.892
-
-
32
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:10.066
5:10.066
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:12.713
-
-
-
5:12.713
-
-
-
-
-
34
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:18.167
-
-
-
5:18.167
-
-
-
-
-
35
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
4:14.474
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:14.474
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:18.462
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:18.462
2
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:22.277
-
-
4:22.277
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:27.484
-
-
-
-
-
4:27.484
-
-
-
4
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:31.446
-
-
-
-
4:31.446
-
-
-
-
5
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:34.020
4:34.020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:37.291
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.291
7
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
5:06.352
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:06.352
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:23.128
-
-
4:23.128
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:26.152
-
-
4:26.152
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:29.006
-
4:29.006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:35.655
-
4:35.655
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:36.622
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.622
6
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:40.192
-
-
-
-
-
4:40.192
-
-
-
7
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:41.434
-
-
-
-
4:41.434
-
-
-
-
8
28
SCALVINI ERIC
4:41.740
-
-
-
-
4:41.740
-
-
-
-
9
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:48.940
-
-
-
-
4:48.940
-
-
-
-
10
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:54.140
4:54.140
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:40.367
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:40.367
-
2
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:44.717
-
4:44.717
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:45.205
-
-
-
-
-
4:45.205
-
-
-
4
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:45.915
4:45.915
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:48.033
-
4:48.033
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:48.547
4:48.547
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:51.473
-
-
-
4:51.473
-
-
-
-
-
8
27
COLA MATTIA
4:59.502
-
-
-
-
4:59.502
-
-
-
-
9
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
4:14.474
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:14.474
-

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:41.167
-
4:41.167
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:54.446
-
-
-
4:54.446
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:00.346
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.346
-
-
2
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:00.383
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.383
-
-
3
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:05.946
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:05.946
-
-
4
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
5:08.892
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.892
-
-
5
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:10.066
5:10.066
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:12.713
-
-
-
5:12.713
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:18.167
-
-
-
5:18.167
-
-
-
-
-