Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
120
40
40
40
2
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
98
34
34
30
3
11
PINZANO CORRADO
90
26
30
34
4
52
COBBE LUCIANO
82
30
26
26
5
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
66
22
22
22
6
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
58
20
20
18
7
170
NALE ROBERTO
52
18
18
16
8
6
DURANTE SERGIO
44
10
14
20
9
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
42
16
12
14
10
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
40
12
16
12
11
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
26
6
10
10
12
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
24
14
8
2
13
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
20
8
6
6
14
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
16
4
4
8
15
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
6
-
2
4
16
28
SCALVINI ERIC
2
2
-
-
17
35
TOGNI MARCO
-
-
-
-
18
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
-
-
-
-
19
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
-
-
-
-
20
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
-
-
-
-
21
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
-
-
-
-
22
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
-
-
-
-
23
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
-
-
-
-
24
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
-
-
-
-
25
27
COLA MATTIA
-
-
-
-
26
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
-
-
-
-
27
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
-
-
-
-
28
32
FIORENTI LUCA
-
-
-
-
29
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
-
-
-
-
30
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
-
-
-
-
31
54
CAPELLA MARA
-
-
-
-
32
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
-
-
-
-
33
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
-
-
-
-
34
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
-
-
-
-
35
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
-
-
-
-
36
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
120
40
40
40
2
11
PINZANO CORRADO
90
26
30
34
3
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
66
22
22
22
4
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
58
20
20
18
5
170
NALE ROBERTO
52
18
18
16
6
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
26
6
10
10
7
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
98
34
34
30
2
52
COBBE LUCIANO
82
30
26
26
3
6
DURANTE SERGIO
44
10
14
20
4
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
42
16
12
14
5
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
40
12
16
12
6
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
24
14
8
2
7
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
16
4
4
8
8
28
SCALVINI ERIC
2
2
-
-
9
35
TOGNI MARCO
-
-
-
-
10
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
-
-
-
-
11
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
20
8
6
6
2
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
-
-
-
-
3
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
-
-
-
-
4
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
-
-
-
-
5
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
-
-
-
-
6
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
-
-
-
-
7
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
-
-
-
-
8
27
COLA MATTIA
-
-
-
-
9
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
6
-
2
4

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
-
-
-
-
2
32
FIORENTI LUCA
-
-
-
-
3
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
-
-
-
-
4
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
-
-
-
-
5
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
54
CAPELLA MARA
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
-
-
-
-