Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:24.068
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:24.068
2
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:27.020
-
-
4:27.020
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:32.090
-
-
4:32.090
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:32.296
-
-
4:32.296
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:34.973
-
-
-
-
-
4:34.973
-
-
-
6
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:34.979
-
-
-
-
4:34.979
-
-
-
-
7
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:36.831
4:36.831
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:37.081
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.081
9
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:37.306
-
4:37.306
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:38.177
-
4:38.177
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:39.262
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:39.262
12
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:40.800
-
-
-
-
4:40.800
-
-
-
-
13
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:42.314
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:42.314
-
14
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:43.146
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.146
-
-
-
15
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:43.870
-
4:43.870
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:44.613
-
-
-
-
4:44.613
-
-
-
-
17
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:47.602
-
-
-
-
-
4:47.602
-
-
-
18
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:48.623
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:48.623
-
19
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:49.586
4:49.586
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:52.299
4:52.299
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
27
COLA MATTIA
4:52.860
-
-
-
-
4:52.860
-
-
-
-
22
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:53.006
-
-
-
4:53.006
-
-
-
-
-
23
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:53.386
-
4:53.386
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:53.480
-
4:53.480
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:54.249
4:54.249
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:58.245
-
-
-
4:58.245
-
-
-
-
-
27
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
4:58.408
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:58.408
-
-
28
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:00.713
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.713
-
-
29
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:01.557
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:01.557
-
-
30
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:03.618
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:03.618
-
-
31
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
5:08.276
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.276
-
32
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:12.520
-
-
-
5:12.520
-
-
-
-
-
33
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:13.904
5:13.904
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:21.698
-
-
-
5:21.698
-
-
-
-
-
35
28
SCALVINI ERIC
5:35.886
-
-
-
-
5:35.886
-
-
-
-
36
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
6:02.325
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:02.325
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:24.068
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:24.068
2
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:32.090
-
-
4:32.090
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:34.973
-
-
-
-
-
4:34.973
-
-
-
4
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:34.979
-
-
-
-
4:34.979
-
-
-
-
5
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:36.831
4:36.831
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:39.262
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:39.262
7
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
6:02.325
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:02.325
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:27.020
-
-
4:27.020
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:32.296
-
-
4:32.296
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:37.081
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.081
4
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:37.306
-
4:37.306
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:38.177
-
4:38.177
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:40.800
-
-
-
-
4:40.800
-
-
-
-
7
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:43.146
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.146
-
-
-
8
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:44.613
-
-
-
-
4:44.613
-
-
-
-
9
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:48.623
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:48.623
-
10
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:54.249
4:54.249
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
28
SCALVINI ERIC
5:35.886
-
-
-
-
5:35.886
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:42.314
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:42.314
-
2
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:47.602
-
-
-
-
-
4:47.602
-
-
-
3
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:49.586
4:49.586
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:52.299
4:52.299
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
27
COLA MATTIA
4:52.860
-
-
-
-
4:52.860
-
-
-
-
6
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:53.006
-
-
-
4:53.006
-
-
-
-
-
7
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:53.386
-
4:53.386
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:53.480
-
4:53.480
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
5:08.276
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.276
-

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:43.870
-
4:43.870
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:58.245
-
-
-
4:58.245
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
4:58.408
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:58.408
-
-
2
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:00.713
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:00.713
-
-
3
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:01.557
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:01.557
-
-
4
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:03.618
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:03.618
-
-
5
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:13.904
5:13.904
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:12.520
-
-
-
5:12.520
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:21.698
-
-
-
5:21.698
-
-
-
-
-