Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:22.070
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:22.070
2
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:22.479
-
-
4:22.479
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:28.301
-
-
4:28.301
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:28.556
-
-
4:28.556
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:32.348
-
-
-
-
-
4:32.348
-
-
-
6
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:34.537
-
-
-
-
4:34.537
-
-
-
-
7
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:35.206
4:35.206
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:35.680
-
4:35.680
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:37.850
-
-
-
-
4:37.850
-
-
-
-
10
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:38.697
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:38.697
11
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:39.628
-
4:39.628
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:42.902
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:42.902
-
13
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:43.653
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.653
14
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:45.036
-
-
-
-
-
4:45.036
-
-
-
15
28
SCALVINI ERIC
4:45.382
-
-
-
-
4:45.382
-
-
-
-
16
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:46.114
-
4:46.114
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:46.198
-
-
-
-
4:46.198
-
-
-
-
18
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:46.814
4:46.814
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:48.359
-
4:48.359
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
27
COLA MATTIA
4:50.228
-
-
-
-
4:50.228
-
-
-
-
21
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:50.482
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:50.482
-
22
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:50.961
-
-
-
4:50.961
-
-
-
-
-
23
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:52.061
4:52.061
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:52.143
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.143
-
-
-
25
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:52.838
4:52.838
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:53.707
-
4:53.707
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
4:59.760
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:59.760
-
28
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
5:00.220
-
-
-
5:00.220
-
-
-
-
-
29
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
5:01.608
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:01.608
-
-
30
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:03.093
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:03.093
-
-
31
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:07.126
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:07.126
-
-
32
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:08.998
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.998
-
-
33
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:10.125
-
-
-
5:10.125
-
-
-
-
-
34
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
5:10.714
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:10.714
-
35
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:12.457
5:12.457
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:22.609
-
-
-
5:22.609
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
58B
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:22.070
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:22.070
2
11
PINZANO CORRADO
4:28.556
-
-
4:28.556
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
18
SOMASCHINI RACHELE
4:32.348
-
-
-
-
-
4:32.348
-
-
-
4
70B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:34.537
-
-
-
-
4:34.537
-
-
-
-
5
170
NALE ROBERTO
4:35.206
4:35.206
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
39
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:43.653
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.653
7
59
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
4:59.760
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:59.760
-

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
1
CARMELLINO IVAN
4:22.479
-
-
4:22.479
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
52
COBBE LUCIANO
4:28.301
-
-
4:28.301
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
51B
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:35.680
-
4:35.680
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
77
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:37.850
-
-
-
-
4:37.850
-
-
-
-
5
25
CARMELLINO SILVANO
4:38.697
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:38.697
6
6
DURANTE SERGIO
4:39.628
-
4:39.628
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
53
PETTENUZZO AUGUSTINO
4:45.036
-
-
-
-
-
4:45.036
-
-
-
8
28
SCALVINI ERIC
4:45.382
-
-
-
-
4:45.382
-
-
-
-
9
35
TOGNI MARCO
4:46.198
-
-
-
-
4:46.198
-
-
-
-
10
51
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:50.482
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:50.482
-
11
77B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:52.838
4:52.838
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
57
AGOSTINI ORIANO
4:42.902
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:42.902
-
2
24B
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:46.814
4:46.814
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
50
BERTINOTTI MARCO
4:48.359
-
4:48.359
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
27
COLA MATTIA
4:50.228
-
-
-
-
4:50.228
-
-
-
-
5
24
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:50.961
-
-
-
4:50.961
-
-
-
-
-
6
57B
CANTONI SERGIO
4:52.061
4:52.061
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
7B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:52.143
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.143
-
-
-
8
7
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:53.707
-
4:53.707
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
27B
BORMOLINI MAURO
5:10.714
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:10.714
-

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
13
LAGROTTERIA EMANUELE
4:46.114
-
4:46.114
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
5
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
5:00.220
-
-
-
5:00.220
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
8
VALLINO JEAN CLAUDE
5:01.608
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:01.608
-
-
2
36
CADEI ALESSANDRO
5:03.093
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:03.093
-
-
3
32
FIORENTI LUCA
5:07.126
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:07.126
-
-
4
88
PULVIRENTI ANDREA
5:08.998
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.998
-
-
5
88B
COSTA GIOVANNI
5:12.457
5:12.457
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
54
CAPELLA MARA
5:10.125
-
-
-
5:10.125
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSE 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
56
CHENIER SAMUEL
5:22.609
-
-
-
5:22.609
-
-
-
-
-