Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
699
CRUGNOLA ANDREA
4:09.393
-
4:09.393
-
-
-
2
681
TIRAMANI CHRISTIAN
4:10.322
-
4:10.322
-
-
-
3
620
BRIZIO MATTEO
4:10.569
4:10.569
-
-
-
-
4
666
FIRENZE SIMONE
4:11.574
-
4:11.574
-
-
-
5
620B
PEROSINO MATTIA
4:15.624
-
-
-
4:15.624
-
6
613
MASPOLI LUCA
4:19.158
-
4:19.158
-
-
-
7
627B
GIACOMOTTI MAICOL
4:20.262
-
-
-
4:20.262
-
8
634
VERGELY DIMITRI
4:21.695
4:21.695
-
-
-
-
9
634B
GRASSIES NATHAN
4:21.814
-
-
-
4:21.814
-
10
650B
BELLEVILLE KEVIN
4:25.716
-
-
4:25.716
-
-
11
694
LUNARDI PAOLO
4:26.391
-
-
4:26.391
-
-
12
611B
BUONOMO GAERBER ROBERT
4:31.312
-
-
-
4:31.312
-
13
611
GAMPER ROBERTA
4:40.725
4:40.725
-
-
-
-
14
41B
GONELLA RICCARDO
4:40.846
-
-
-
-
4:40.846
15
43
LONARDI DUILIO
4:44.666
-
-
-
-
4:44.666
16
673
ROTUNDO CRISTIAN
4:49.080
4:49.080
-
-
-
-
17
673B
ARAGNO EGIDIO
4:53.971
-
-
-
4:53.971
-
18
698
LANDONI ANDREA
4:59.617
-
-
4:59.617
-
-
19
40
ESPOSTO CLAUDIO
5:02.013
-
-
-
-
5:02.013
20
675
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
2:50.230
-
2:50.230
-
-
-
21
686
ARENA DAMIANO
1:33.642
-
-
1:33.642
-
-
22
71
PAGANI LUCA
1:36.436
-
-
-
-
1:36.436

CLASSE 9

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
699
CRUGNOLA ANDREA
4:09.393
-
4:09.393
-
-
-
2
681
TIRAMANI CHRISTIAN
4:10.322
-
4:10.322
-
-
-
3
620
BRIZIO MATTEO
4:10.569
4:10.569
-
-
-
-
4
666
FIRENZE SIMONE
4:11.574
-
4:11.574
-
-
-
5
620B
PEROSINO MATTIA
4:15.624
-
-
-
4:15.624
-
6
613
MASPOLI LUCA
4:19.158
-
4:19.158
-
-
-
7
627B
GIACOMOTTI MAICOL
4:20.262
-
-
-
4:20.262
-
8
634
VERGELY DIMITRI
4:21.695
4:21.695
-
-
-
-
9
634B
GRASSIES NATHAN
4:21.814
-
-
-
4:21.814
-
10
650B
BELLEVILLE KEVIN
4:25.716
-
-
4:25.716
-
-
11
694
LUNARDI PAOLO
4:26.391
-
-
4:26.391
-
-
12
611B
BUONOMO GAERBER ROBERT
4:31.312
-
-
-
4:31.312
-
13
611
GAMPER ROBERTA
4:40.725
4:40.725
-
-
-
-
14
673
ROTUNDO CRISTIAN
4:49.080
4:49.080
-
-
-
-
15
673B
ARAGNO EGIDIO
4:53.971
-
-
-
4:53.971
-
16
698
LANDONI ANDREA
4:59.617
-
-
4:59.617
-
-
17
675
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
2:50.230
-
2:50.230
-
-
-
18
686
ARENA DAMIANO
1:33.642
-
-
1:33.642
-
-

CLASSE 12

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
41B
GONELLA RICCARDO
4:40.846
-
-
-
-
4:40.846
2
43
LONARDI DUILIO
4:44.666
-
-
-
-
4:44.666
3
40
ESPOSTO CLAUDIO
5:02.013
-
-
-
-
5:02.013
4
71
PAGANI LUCA
1:36.436
-
-
-
-
1:36.436