Car @ ICE PRAGELATO (Italy) 13 February 2021 by   Ass. Cronometristi Cuneo
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.8000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
699
CRUGNOLA ANDREA
4:06.624
-
4:06.624
-
-
-
2
681
TIRAMANI CHRISTIAN
4:09.792
-
4:09.792
-
-
-
3
666
FIRENZE SIMONE
4:09.944
-
4:09.944
-
-
-
4
675
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:10.893
-
4:10.893
-
-
-
5
620
BRIZIO MATTEO
4:12.570
4:12.570
-
-
-
-
6
613
MASPOLI LUCA
4:14.642
-
4:14.642
-
-
-
7
620B
PEROSINO MATTIA
4:15.641
-
-
-
4:15.641
-
8
634B
GRASSIES NATHAN
4:20.697
-
-
-
4:20.697
-
9
650B
BELLEVILLE KEVIN
4:22.538
-
-
4:22.538
-
-
10
694
LUNARDI PAOLO
4:23.730
-
-
4:23.730
-
-
11
622
BRACCO ARMANDO
4:25.051
-
-
4:25.051
-
-
12
634
VERGELY DIMITRI
4:30.911
4:30.911
-
-
-
-
13
627B
GIACOMOTTI MAICOL
4:31.591
-
-
-
4:31.591
-
14
611B
BUONOMO GAERBER ROBERT
4:32.002
-
-
-
4:32.002
-
15
41B
GONELLA RICCARDO
4:48.517
-
-
-
-
4:48.517
16
611
GAMPER ROBERTA
4:52.239
4:52.239
-
-
-
-
17
71
PAGANI LUCA
4:52.870
-
-
-
-
4:52.870
18
40
ESPOSTO CLAUDIO
5:00.214
-
-
-
-
5:00.214
19
673B
ARAGNO EGIDIO
5:10.486
-
-
-
5:10.486
-
20
698
LANDONI ANDREA
5:03.466
-
-
5:03.466
-
-
21
43
LONARDI DUILIO
1:33.967
-
-
-
-
1:33.967
22
673
ROTUNDO CRISTIAN
2:20.392
2:20.392
-
-
-
-
23
686
ARENA DAMIANO
0.000
-
-
0.000
-
-

CLASSE 9

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
699
CRUGNOLA ANDREA
4:06.624
-
4:06.624
-
-
-
2
681
TIRAMANI CHRISTIAN
4:09.792
-
4:09.792
-
-
-
3
666
FIRENZE SIMONE
4:09.944
-
4:09.944
-
-
-
4
675
SILVESTRI RAFFAELE
4:10.893
-
4:10.893
-
-
-
5
620
BRIZIO MATTEO
4:12.570
4:12.570
-
-
-
-
6
613
MASPOLI LUCA
4:14.642
-
4:14.642
-
-
-
7
620B
PEROSINO MATTIA
4:15.641
-
-
-
4:15.641
-
8
634B
GRASSIES NATHAN
4:20.697
-
-
-
4:20.697
-
9
650B
BELLEVILLE KEVIN
4:22.538
-
-
4:22.538
-
-
10
694
LUNARDI PAOLO
4:23.730
-
-
4:23.730
-
-
11
622
BRACCO ARMANDO
4:25.051
-
-
4:25.051
-
-
12
634
VERGELY DIMITRI
4:30.911
4:30.911
-
-
-
-
13
627B
GIACOMOTTI MAICOL
4:31.591
-
-
-
4:31.591
-
14
611B
BUONOMO GAERBER ROBERT
4:32.002
-
-
-
4:32.002
-
15
611
GAMPER ROBERTA
4:52.239
4:52.239
-
-
-
-
16
673B
ARAGNO EGIDIO
5:10.486
-
-
-
5:10.486
-
17
698
LANDONI ANDREA
5:03.466
-
-
5:03.466
-
-
18
673
ROTUNDO CRISTIAN
2:20.392
2:20.392
-
-
-
-
19
686
ARENA DAMIANO
-
-
-
0.000
-
-

CLASSE 12

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
41B
GONELLA RICCARDO
4:48.517
-
-
-
-
4:48.517
2
71
PAGANI LUCA
4:52.870
-
-
-
-
4:52.870
3
40
ESPOSTO CLAUDIO
5:00.214
-
-
-
-
5:00.214
4
43
LONARDI DUILIO
1:33.967
-
-
-
-
1:33.967