Karting @ Cobden Park Raceway (Australia) 06 February 2021 by   Southwest Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.9730 km 10 (00:44.535) 78.653 km/h Jacob DOWLIN
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
Gerry WESTERVELD
8:59.063
0.000
12
44.624
7
78.496 km/h
2
93
Timothy RANKIN
8:59.246
0.183
12
44.587
6
78.561 km/h
3
44
Mitchell SUTEJ
9:03.008
3.945
12
44.762
6
78.254 km/h
4
35
Jacob DOWLIN
9:03.334
4.271
12
44.535
10
78.653 km/h
5
7
Nicholas RYAN
9:03.512
4.449
12
44.758
7
78.261 km/h
6
56
Spiros ANAGNOSTOPOULOS
9:03.724
4.661
12
44.729
7
78.312 km/h
7
33
Luke STORER
9:09.412
10.349
12
45.240
7
77.427 km/h
8
29
Terry RANKIN
9:10.681
11.618
12
44.942
4
77.94 km/h
9
37
Ross STUBBS
9:11.165
12.102
12
45.257
6
77.398 km/h
10
21P
Kobe TRIGG
9:11.243
12.180
12
45.173
9
77.542 km/h
11
99
David MENZEL
9:13.124
14.061
12
44.973
8
77.887 km/h
12
17
Jeremy KIENSROD
9:13.352
14.289
12
45.226
6
77.451 km/h
13
53
Benjamin MOSS
9:13.874
14.811
12
45.102
6
77.664 km/h
14
48
Jonathan MCKEAN
9:16.396
17.333
12
45.045
6
77.762 km/h
15
88
Jakub FITZSIMMONS
9:17.041
17.978
12
45.701
6
76.646 km/h
16
83
Harrison CAMPBELL
9:17.568
18.505
12
45.543
5
76.912 km/h
17
9
Mark SHRUBB
9:22.892
23.829
12
45.411
12
77.135 km/h
18
61
ANTONI ORMSBY
9:23.463
24.400
12
45.564
12
76.876 km/h
19
63
Adam HENRIKSEN
9:23.792
24.729
12
45.212
12
77.475 km/h
20
4
Marc SORTINO
9:24.069
25.006
12
44.923
5
77.973 km/h
21
71
Maximus FAHEY
9:24.635
25.572
12
45.336
12
77.263 km/h
22
46
Daniel FINDLAY
9:26.341
27.278
12
46.121
12
75.948 km/h
23
22
Steven MALKIN
9:26.398
27.335
12
45.331
4
77.272 km/h
24
96
Jay RACOVALIS
9:26.624
27.561
12
45.506
9
76.974 km/h
25
50
Greg DUNMORE
9:29.168
30.105
12
45.751
4
76.562 km/h
26
74
Bill WEST
9:32.590
33.527
12
45.992
8
76.161 km/h
27
12P
Sam NEWBURY
9:42.650
43.587
12
46.790
6
74.862 km/h
28
82P
Ashley PRICE
9:42.709
43.646
12
46.735
5
74.95 km/h
29
13
Blake BASSETT
9:14.431
1 lap
11
46.345
6
75.581 km/h
DNF
11
Mitchel ARROW
5:36.377
5 laps
7
45.610
4
76.799 km/h
DNF
52
Jaiden BRIDGE
1:46.063
10 laps
2
47.413
2
73.878 km/h
DNF
16
Angus HOLLIS
1:11.328
11 laps
1
1:09.527
1
50.38 km/h
DNF
5P
Steven WATTS
0.918
12 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
51
Ella DUNMORE
1.198
12 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DQ
10
Samuel DAVIES
1:39.868
0.000
2
46.022
2
76.111 km/h

Victorian Combined Light

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
8:59.063
12
44.624
7
78.496 km/h
2
93
8:59.246
0.183
12
44.587
6
78.561 km/h
3
44
9:03.008
3.945
12
44.762
6
78.254 km/h
4
35
9:03.334
4.271
12
44.535
10
78.653 km/h
5
7
9:03.512
4.449
12
44.758
7
78.261 km/h
6
56
9:03.724
4.661
12
44.729
7
78.312 km/h
7
33
9:09.412
10.349
12
45.240
7
77.427 km/h
8
29
9:10.681
11.618
12
44.942
4
77.94 km/h
9
37
9:11.165
12.102
12
45.257
6
77.398 km/h
10
21P
9:11.243
12.180
12
45.173
9
77.542 km/h
11
99
9:13.124
14.061
12
44.973
8
77.887 km/h
12
17
9:13.352
14.289
12
45.226
6
77.451 km/h
13
53
9:13.874
14.811
12
45.102
6
77.664 km/h
14
48
9:16.396
17.333
12
45.045
6
77.762 km/h
15
88
9:17.041
17.978
12
45.701
6
76.646 km/h
16
83
9:17.568
18.505
12
45.543
5
76.912 km/h
17
9
9:22.892
23.829
12
45.411
12
77.135 km/h
18
61
9:23.463
24.400
12
45.564
12
76.876 km/h
19
63
9:23.792
24.729
12
45.212
12
77.475 km/h
20
4
9:24.069
25.006
12
44.923
5
77.973 km/h
21
71
9:24.635
25.572
12
45.336
12
77.263 km/h
22
46
9:26.341
27.278
12
46.121
12
75.948 km/h
23
22
9:26.398
27.335
12
45.331
4
77.272 km/h
24
96
9:26.624
27.561
12
45.506
9
76.974 km/h
25
50
9:29.168
30.105
12
45.751
4
76.562 km/h
26
74
9:32.590
33.527
12
45.992
8
76.161 km/h
27
12P
9:42.650
43.587
12
46.790
6
74.862 km/h
28
82P
9:42.709
43.646
12
46.735
5
74.95 km/h
29
13
9:14.431
1 lap
11
46.345
6
75.581 km/h
DNF
11
5:36.377
5 laps
7
45.610
4
76.799 km/h
DNF
52
1:46.063
10 laps
2
47.413
2
73.878 km/h
DNF
16
1:11.328
11 laps
1
1:09.527
1
50.38 km/h
DNF
5P
0.918
12 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
51
1.198
12 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DQ
10
1:39.868
2
46.022
2
76.111 km/h