Karting @ Cobden Park Raceway (Australia) 06 February 2021 by   Southwest Kart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.9730 km 8 (00:44.593) 78.55 km/h Gerry WESTERVELD
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
Gerry WESTERVELD
6:01.438
0.000
8
44.593
8
78.55 km/h
2
93
Timothy RANKIN
6:02.959
1.521
8
44.704
8
78.355 km/h
3
44
Mitchell SUTEJ
6:07.489
6.051
8
44.945
7
77.935 km/h
4
7
Nicholas RYAN
6:08.051
6.613
8
45.012
7
77.819 km/h
5
48
Jonathan MCKEAN
6:11.503
10.065
8
45.165
8
77.556 km/h
6
17
Jeremy KIENSROD
6:11.873
10.435
8
45.338
6
77.26 km/h
7
33
Luke STORER
6:13.531
12.093
8
45.447
8
77.074 km/h
8
37
Ross STUBBS
6:14.889
13.451
8
45.592
5
76.829 km/h
9
71
Maximus FAHEY
6:15.092
13.654
8
45.579
5
76.851 km/h
10
56
Spiros ANAGNOSTOPOULOS
6:16.132
14.694
8
44.966
8
77.899 km/h
11
96
Jay RACOVALIS
6:16.786
15.348
8
45.668
8
76.701 km/h
12
5P
Steven WATTS
6:19.603
18.165
8
45.749
8
76.566 km/h
13
88
Jakub FITZSIMMONS
6:19.758
18.320
8
46.172
5
75.864 km/h
14
35
Jacob DOWLIN
6:19.803
18.365
8
45.363
7
77.217 km/h
15
4
Marc SORTINO
6:19.929
18.491
8
45.302
8
77.321 km/h
16
53
Benjamin MOSS
6:20.557
19.119
8
45.218
6
77.465 km/h
17
16
Angus HOLLIS
6:21.573
20.135
8
45.798
7
76.484 km/h
18
9
Mark SHRUBB
6:22.920
21.482
8
45.501
7
76.983 km/h
19
51
Ella DUNMORE
6:25.613
24.175
8
46.428
7
75.446 km/h
20
46
Daniel FINDLAY
6:25.938
24.500
8
46.484
7
75.355 km/h
21
74
Bill WEST
6:28.239
26.801
8
46.476
7
75.368 km/h
22
63
Adam HENRIKSEN
6:28.263
26.825
8
46.244
4
75.746 km/h
23
50
Greg DUNMORE
6:29.937
28.499
8
46.381
3
75.522 km/h
24
82P
Ashley PRICE
6:30.747
29.309
8
46.603
7
75.163 km/h
25
99
David MENZEL
6:31.039
29.601
8
45.251
7
77.408 km/h
26
12P
Sam NEWBURY
6:31.496
30.058
8
46.830
8
74.798 km/h
DNF
10
Samuel DAVIES
4:36.287
2 laps
6
45.516
5
76.958 km/h
DNF
29
Terry RANKIN
4:36.366
2 laps
6
45.155
4
77.573 km/h
DNF
61
ANTONI ORMSBY
55.348
7 laps
1
53.492
1
65.483 km/h
DNF
52
Jaiden BRIDGE
55.669
7 laps
1
52.898
1
66.218 km/h
DNF
21P
Kobe TRIGG
0.754
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
83
Harrison CAMPBELL
1.171
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
22
Steven MALKIN
2.507
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
13
Blake BASSETT
2.942
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
DNF
11
Mitchel ARROW
3.057
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-

Victorian Combined Light

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
6:01.438
8
44.593
8
78.55 km/h
2
93
6:02.959
1.521
8
44.704
8
78.355 km/h
3
44
6:07.489
6.051
8
44.945
7
77.935 km/h
4
7
6:08.051
6.613
8
45.012
7
77.819 km/h
5
48
6:11.503
10.065
8
45.165
8
77.556 km/h
6
17
6:11.873
10.435
8
45.338
6
77.26 km/h
7
33
6:13.531
12.093
8
45.447
8
77.074 km/h
8
37
6:14.889
13.451
8
45.592
5
76.829 km/h
9
71
6:15.092
13.654
8
45.579
5
76.851 km/h
10
56
6:16.132
14.694
8
44.966
8
77.899 km/h
11
96
6:16.786
15.348
8
45.668
8
76.701 km/h
12
5P
6:19.603
18.165
8
45.749
8
76.566 km/h
13
88
6:19.758
18.320
8
46.172
5
75.864 km/h
14
35
6:19.803
18.365
8
45.363
7
77.217 km/h
15
4
6:19.929
18.491
8
45.302
8
77.321 km/h
16
53
6:20.557
19.119
8
45.218
6
77.465 km/h
17
16
6:21.573
20.135
8
45.798
7
76.484 km/h
18
9
6:22.920
21.482
8
45.501
7
76.983 km/h
19
51
6:25.613
24.175
8
46.428
7
75.446 km/h
20
46
6:25.938
24.500
8
46.484
7
75.355 km/h
21
74
6:28.239
26.801
8
46.476
7
75.368 km/h
22
63
6:28.263
26.825
8
46.244
4
75.746 km/h
23
50
6:29.937
28.499
8
46.381
3
75.522 km/h
24
82P
6:30.747
29.309
8
46.603
7
75.163 km/h
25
99
6:31.039
29.601
8
45.251
7
77.408 km/h
26
12P
6:31.496
30.058
8
46.830
8
74.798 km/h
DNF
10
4:36.287
2 laps
6
45.516
5
76.958 km/h
DNF
29
4:36.366
2 laps
6
45.155
4
77.573 km/h
DNF
61
55.348
7 laps
1
53.492
1
65.483 km/h
DNF
52
55.669
7 laps
1
52.898
1
66.218 km/h
DNF
21P
0.754
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
83
1.171
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
22
2.507
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
13
2.942
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
11
3.057
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h