Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Aiden Johnson
46:07.428
23:48.796
22:18.632
2
122
Oliver Olson
47:33.337
24:14.040
23:19.297
3
228
Danika Diesen
47:20.019
24:33.697
22:46.322
4
411
Anakin Bosek
47:51.911
24:41.988
23:09.923
5
212
Derek Kloety
48:08.312
25:24.228
22:44.084
6
469
Aaden Olson
48:12.401
24:50.890
23:21.511
7
825
Keagen Houser
48:36.488
25:13.903
23:22.585
8
115
Dawson Darco
48:40.574
25:12.985
23:27.589
9
41
Elliott Clark
50:58.653
26:11.544
24:47.109
10
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:32.044
26:17.664
24:14.380
11
886
Annie Olson
49:26.425
26:17.857
23:08.568
12
354
Frankie Omang
26:22.235
26:22.235
0.000
13
216
Luke Omang
51:09.960
26:21.703
24:48.257
14
325
Jaxon Hammer
51:19.341
26:30.659
24:48.682
15
8
Brady Wadena
51:22.235
26:34.738
24:47.497
16
68
Rielly Clark
52:54.535
27:37.729
25:16.806
17
121
Emily Kreuziger
56:23.026
30:23.707
25:59.319
18
618
Jack Barthman
1:00:39.692
31:29.777
29:09.915
19
21
Mavrick Broden
29:57.308
29:57.308
0.000
20
522
Paul Sillerud
0.000
-
-

Jr 14-17

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Aiden Johnson
46:07.428
23:48.796
22:18.632
2
122
Oliver Olson
47:33.337
24:14.040
23:19.297
3
411
Anakin Bosek
47:51.911
24:41.988
23:09.923
4
212
Derek Kloety
48:08.312
25:24.228
22:44.084
5
469
Aaden Olson
48:12.401
24:50.890
23:21.511
6
825
Keagen Houser
48:36.488
25:13.903
23:22.585
7
115
Dawson Darco
48:40.574
25:12.985
23:27.589
8
216
Luke Omang
51:09.960
26:21.703
24:48.257
9
618
Jack Barthman
1:00:39.692
31:29.777
29:09.915
10
21
Mavrick Broden
29:57.308
29:57.308
0.000

Jr 10-13 Girls

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
228
Danika Diesen
47:20.019
24:33.697
22:46.322

Jr 10-13

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
41
Elliott Clark
50:58.653
26:11.544
24:47.109
2
325
Jaxon Hammer
51:19.341
26:30.659
24:48.682
3
8
Brady Wadena
51:22.235
26:34.738
24:47.497
4
68
Rielly Clark
52:54.535
27:37.729
25:16.806

Sport Women's

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
236
Gabby Hallstrom
50:32.044
26:17.664
24:14.380
2
121
Emily Kreuziger
56:23.026
30:23.707
25:59.319

Jr 14-17 Girls

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
886
Annie Olson
49:26.425
26:17.857
23:08.568
2
354
Frankie Omang
26:22.235
26:22.235
0.000

Vintage

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
522
Paul Sillerud
-
-
-