Car @ Sebring Club Course (United States) 16 October 2020 by   Central Florida Region/SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7 miles 4 (01:18.918) 77.549 miles/h Charlie Lowrance
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
150
Charlie Lowrance
25:28.752
0.000
19
1:18.918
4
77.549 miles/h
2
08
Frank Garcia
25:37.753
9.001
19
1:19.132
2
77.339 miles/h
3
107
Eliezer Torres
25:38.618
9.866
19
1:19.046
16
77.423 miles/h
4
10
Gilberto Rivera
25:39.353
10.601
19
1:19.836
17
76.657 miles/h
5
41
Dana DeShong
25:48.289
19.537
19
1:19.903
7
76.593 miles/h
6
73
Bruce Andersen
25:49.890
21.138
19
1:20.342
7
76.174 miles/h
7
50
Pedro Colon
26:00.581
31.829
19
1:20.771
6
75.77 miles/h
8
21
Bryan Horowitz
26:06.737
37.985
19
1:20.747
3
75.792 miles/h
9
79
Frank Eiroa
26:15.449
46.697
19
1:21.391
2
75.193 miles/h
10
44
Steve Murray
26:38.340
1:09.588
19
1:23.082
12
73.662 miles/h
11
04
Mark Pelak
26:45.760
1:17.008
19
1:22.615
4
74.079 miles/h
12
56
Paul McNamara
26:51.264
1:22.512
19
1:19.578
13
76.906 miles/h
13
57
Ed Barr
25:33.781
1 lap
18
1:23.290
2
73.478 miles/h
14
31
Adren Hance Jr
25:45.317
1 lap
18
1:24.382
5
72.527 miles/h
15
131
Steve LeVine
25:47.501
1 lap
18
1:24.074
4
72.793 miles/h
16
91
Rodrigo Azpurua
26:11.594
1 lap
18
1:25.041
5
71.965 miles/h
17
154
Luis Castro
26:16.447
1 lap
18
1:24.158
5
72.72 miles/h
18
122
Richard Thomas
26:20.126
1 lap
18
1:23.898
2
72.946 miles/h
19
39
Carlos Ramirez
26:21.684
1 lap
18
1:24.401
2
72.511 miles/h
20
16
Bradley Woodham
26:50.694
1 lap
18
1:26.898
15
70.427 miles/h
21
1
Kenneth Taylor
21:31.319
5 laps
14
1:27.800
3
69.704 miles/h
22
32
Denny Hightower
12:50.833
10 laps
9
1:19.801
6
76.691 miles/h
DNF
69
Christopher DeShong
2:09.210
18 laps
1
2:09.210
1
47.365 miles/h
DNS
114
Abiezer Torres
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
77
Robert Tanon
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
23
David Hussey
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
155
Stephen Mullen
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
196
Rafael Diaz
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
46
Charles Junger
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
83
Avery Hough
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
52
Ryan Reid
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

STU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
150
25:28.752
19
1:18.918
4
77.549 miles/h
2
154
26:16.447
1 lap
18
1:24.158
5
72.72 miles/h
3
39
26:21.684
1 lap
18
1:24.401
2
72.511 miles/h
DNF
69
2:09.210
18 laps
1
2:09.210
1
47.365 miles/h
DNS
114
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
77
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
155
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
52
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
08
25:37.753
19
1:19.132
2
77.339 miles/h
2
10
25:39.353
1.600
19
1:19.836
17
76.657 miles/h
3
41
25:48.289
10.536
19
1:19.903
7
76.593 miles/h
4
56
26:51.264
1:13.511
19
1:19.578
13
76.906 miles/h
5
91
26:11.594
1 lap
18
1:25.041
5
71.965 miles/h

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
107
25:38.618
19
1:19.046
16
77.423 miles/h
2
73
25:49.890
11.272
19
1:20.342
7
76.174 miles/h
3
50
26:00.581
21.963
19
1:20.771
6
75.77 miles/h
4
79
26:15.449
36.831
19
1:21.391
2
75.193 miles/h
5
44
26:38.340
59.722
19
1:23.082
12
73.662 miles/h
6
04
26:45.760
1:07.142
19
1:22.615
4
74.079 miles/h
7
31
25:45.317
1 lap
18
1:24.382
5
72.527 miles/h
8
131
25:47.501
1 lap
18
1:24.074
4
72.793 miles/h
9
16
26:50.694
1 lap
18
1:26.898
15
70.427 miles/h
10
32
12:50.833
10 laps
9
1:19.801
6
76.691 miles/h
DNS
23
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
196
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
46
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h
DNS
83
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 miles/h

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
21
26:06.737
19
1:20.747
3
75.792 miles/h
2
57
25:33.781
1 lap
18
1:23.290
2
73.478 miles/h

SM5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
122
26:20.126
18
1:23.898
2
72.946 miles/h

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
21:31.319
14
1:27.800
3
69.704 miles/h
Announcements
Car 04 transponder failed in L2. Manually scored thereafter.