Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
771
Jay Parmenter
1:43.153
1:43.153
2
305
Nick DeRosa
1:46.048
1:46.048
3
7G
Rudy Vajdak
1:47.396
1:47.396
4
80G
Ben Wallace
1:49.250
1:49.250
5
91
Matthew Cohn
1:49.454
1:49.454
6
198
Scott Chambers
1:50.625
1:50.625
7
517
Zephyr Belski
1:51.927
1:51.927
8
36
Robert Casella
1:52.274
1:52.274
9
9
Anthony Robison
1:53.105
1:53.105
10
287
Dan Hagenbuch
1:53.314
1:53.314
11
466
Christian Sandmann
1:54.053
1:54.053
12
78G
Kristina Esposito
1:54.067
1:54.067
13
86
Scott Smith
1:54.517
1:54.517
14
43G
Kurt Washeim
1:55.958
1:55.958
15
520
Larry Marks
1:58.551
1:58.551
16
Grid
Grid Space
0.000
0.000
17
Grid
Grid Space 2
0.000
0.000
18
Grid
Grid Space 3
0.000
0.000
19
18
Benjamin Miller
1:51.048
1:51.048
20
13
Peter McIntosh II
1:51.859
1:51.859
21
871
Michael Gershon
1:52.684
1:52.684
22
370
Chris Graham
1:53.099
1:53.099
23
51
Paul Redante
1:53.310
1:53.310
24
50G
Alexander Cunningham
1:55.073
1:55.073
25
16
Barry Sanel
2:00.244
2:00.244

Super Touring 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
771
Jay Parmenter
1:43.153
1:43.153

GTS2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
305
Nick DeRosa
1:46.048
1:46.048

Honda Chal 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
7G
Rudy Vajdak
1:47.396
1:47.396

Super Unlimited

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
80G
Ben Wallace
1:49.250
1:49.250

Super Touring 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
91
Matthew Cohn
1:49.454
1:49.454
2
43G
Kurt Washeim
1:55.958
1:55.958

American Iron Extreme

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
198
Scott Chambers
1:50.625
1:50.625

Honda Chal 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
517
Zephyr Belski
1:51.927
1:51.927
2
9
Anthony Robison
1:53.105
1:53.105

SpecE30

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
36
Robert Casella
1:52.274
1:52.274
2
287
Dan Hagenbuch
1:53.314
1:53.314
3
466
Christian Sandmann
1:54.053
1:54.053
4
86
Scott Smith
1:54.517
1:54.517
5
520
Larry Marks
1:58.551
1:58.551

Super Touring 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
78G
Kristina Esposito
1:54.067
1:54.067

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
Grid
Grid Space
-
-
2
Grid
Grid Space 2
-
-
3
Grid
Grid Space 3
-
-

Spec Miata

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
18
Benjamin Miller
1:51.048
1:51.048
2
13
Peter McIntosh II
1:51.859
1:51.859
3
871
Michael Gershon
1:52.684
1:52.684
4
370
Chris Graham
1:53.099
1:53.099
5
51
Paul Redante
1:53.310
1:53.310
6
50G
Alexander Cunningham
1:55.073
1:55.073
7
16
Barry Sanel
2:00.244
2:00.244