Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Anthony Nick
1:45.651
1:45.651
2
771
Jay Parmenter
1:46.281
1:46.281
3
1
Ronnie Vajdak
1:46.753
1:46.753
4
305
Nick DeRosa
1:50.395
1:50.395
5
7G
Rudy Vajdak
1:51.630
1:51.630
6
91
Matthew Cohn
1:56.365
1:56.365
7
86
Scott Smith
1:57.616
1:57.616
8
517
Zephyr Belski
1:58.263
1:58.263
9
466
Christian Sandmann
1:58.374
1:58.374
10
520
Larry Marks
1:59.833
1:59.833
11
287
Dan Hagenbuch
1:59.860
1:59.860
12
80G
Ben Wallace
2:01.335
2:01.335
13
9
Anthony Robison
2:01.837
2:01.837
14
36
Robert Casella
2:01.894
2:01.894
15
78G
Kristina Esposito
2:02.191
2:02.191
16
198
Scott Chambers
2:02.416
2:02.416
17
43G
Kurt Washeim
2:03.852
2:03.852
18
22G
Eric Samuelson
2:04.676
2:04.676
19
81
Jeffrey Randolph
0.000
0.000
20
Grid
Grid Space
0.000
0.000
21
13
Peter McIntosh II
1:54.023
1:54.023
22
51
Paul Redante
1:54.257
1:54.257
23
370
Chris Graham
1:54.478
1:54.478
24
18
Benjamin Miller
1:54.482
1:54.482
25
16
Barry Sanel
2:00.814
2:00.814
26
871
Michael Gershon
2:05.846
2:05.846
27
50G
Alexander Cunningham
2:13.019
2:13.019
28
09NG
Jose DaSilva
2:14.170
2:14.170

Super Touring 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Anthony Nick
1:45.651
1:45.651
2
771
Jay Parmenter
1:46.281
1:46.281

Honda Chal 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
1
Ronnie Vajdak
1:46.753
1:46.753
2
7G
Rudy Vajdak
1:51.630
1:51.630

GTS2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
305
Nick DeRosa
1:50.395
1:50.395
2
81
Jeffrey Randolph
-
-

Super Touring 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
91
Matthew Cohn
1:56.365
1:56.365
2
43G
Kurt Washeim
2:03.852
2:03.852

SpecE30

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
86
Scott Smith
1:57.616
1:57.616
2
466
Christian Sandmann
1:58.374
1:58.374
3
520
Larry Marks
1:59.833
1:59.833
4
287
Dan Hagenbuch
1:59.860
1:59.860
5
36
Robert Casella
2:01.894
2:01.894
6
22G
Eric Samuelson
2:04.676
2:04.676

Honda Chal 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
517
Zephyr Belski
1:58.263
1:58.263
2
9
Anthony Robison
2:01.837
2:01.837

Super Unlimited

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
80G
Ben Wallace
2:01.335
2:01.335

Super Touring 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
78G
Kristina Esposito
2:02.191
2:02.191

American Iron Extreme

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
198
Scott Chambers
2:02.416
2:02.416

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
Grid
Grid Space
-
-

Spec Miata

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
13
Peter McIntosh II
1:54.023
1:54.023
2
51
Paul Redante
1:54.257
1:54.257
3
370
Chris Graham
1:54.478
1:54.478
4
18
Benjamin Miller
1:54.482
1:54.482
5
16
Barry Sanel
2:00.814
2:00.814
6
871
Michael Gershon
2:05.846
2:05.846
7
50G
Alexander Cunningham
2:13.019
2:13.019
8
09NG
Jose DaSilva
2:14.170
2:14.170