Car @ Sebring Club Course (United States) 16 October 2020 by   Central Florida Region/SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7 miles 8 (01:18.158) 78.303 miles/h Christopher DeShong
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
69
Christopher DeShong
0.000
9
1:18.158
8
78.303 miles/h
2
150
Charlie Lowrance
0.686
10
1:18.844
3
77.622 miles/h
3
107
Eliezer Torres
0.985
7
1:19.143
5
77.328 miles/h
4
114
Abiezer Torres
1.762
7
1:19.920
6
76.577 miles/h
5
73
Bruce Andersen
1.827
10
1:19.985
2
76.514 miles/h
6
32
Denny Hightower
1.960
10
1:20.118
7
76.387 miles/h
7
77
Robert Tanon
2.074
10
1:20.232
10
76.279 miles/h
8
10
Gilberto Rivera
2.748
9
1:20.906
8
75.643 miles/h
9
39
Carlos Ramirez
2.752
5
1:20.910
3
75.64 miles/h
10
23
David Hussey
3.004
3
1:21.162
2
75.405 miles/h
11
50
Pedro Colon
3.340
4
1:21.498
3
75.094 miles/h
12
79
Frank Eiroa
3.352
9
1:21.510
3
75.083 miles/h
13
196
Rafael Diaz
4.043
5
1:22.201
4
74.452 miles/h
14
44
Steve Murray
4.350
9
1:22.508
7
74.175 miles/h
15
21
Bryan Horowitz
4.448
5
1:22.606
3
74.087 miles/h
16
57
Ed Barr
4.471
8
1:22.629
4
74.066 miles/h
17
83
Avery Hough
4.819
5
1:22.977
2
73.755 miles/h
18
31
Adren Hance Jr
5.036
9
1:23.194
3
73.563 miles/h
19
04
Mark Pelak
5.195
9
1:23.353
8
73.423 miles/h
20
155
Stephen Mullen
5.831
5
1:23.989
3
72.867 miles/h
21
91
Rodrigo Azpurua
6.665
9
1:24.823
4
72.15 miles/h
22
131
Steve LeVine
6.677
4
1:24.835
2
72.14 miles/h
23
52
Ryan Reid
7.158
9
1:25.316
6
71.733 miles/h
24
16
Bradley Woodham
7.581
8
1:25.739
3
71.379 miles/h
25
122
Richard Thomas
8.386
9
1:26.544
3
70.715 miles/h
26
1
Kenneth Taylor
9.320
6
1:27.478
5
69.96 miles/h
27
41
Dana DeShong
19.981
2
1:38.139
1
62.361 miles/h
28
154
Luis Castro
38.022
1
1:56.180
1
52.677 miles/h

STU

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
69
9
1:18.158
8
78.303
2
150
0.686
10
1:18.844
3
77.622
3
114
1.762
7
1:19.920
6
76.577
4
77
2.074
10
1:20.232
10
76.279
5
39
2.752
5
1:20.910
3
75.64
6
155
5.831
5
1:23.989
3
72.867
7
52
7.158
9
1:25.316
6
71.733
8
154
38.022
1
1:56.180
1
52.677

STL

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
107
7
1:19.143
5
77.328
2
73
0.842
10
1:19.985
2
76.514
3
32
0.975
10
1:20.118
7
76.387
4
23
2.019
3
1:21.162
2
75.405
5
50
2.355
4
1:21.498
3
75.094
6
79
2.367
9
1:21.510
3
75.083
7
196
3.058
5
1:22.201
4
74.452
8
44
3.365
9
1:22.508
7
74.175
9
83
3.834
5
1:22.977
2
73.755
10
31
4.051
9
1:23.194
3
73.563
11
04
4.210
9
1:23.353
8
73.423
12
131
5.692
4
1:24.835
2
72.14
13
16
6.596
8
1:25.739
3
71.379

T3

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
9
1:20.906
8
75.643
2
91
3.917
9
1:24.823
4
72.15
3
41
17.233
2
1:38.139
1
62.361

T4

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
21
5
1:22.606
3
74.087
2
57
0.023
8
1:22.629
4
74.066

SM5

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
122
9
1:26.544
3
70.715

GTL

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
6
1:27.478
5
69.96