MX @ CROSSDROMO "BORGO SANTA MARIA" (Italy) 19 September 2020 by   A.S. CHRONOMAS
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.1000 Km.
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
99
RICCARDO RASO
1:59.636
0.000
1:59.636
2
17
ANGELO PRELLI
2:02.195
0.000
2:02.195
3
13
NAZARENO ANTONIO CROLLA
2:04.454
0.000
2:04.454
4
997
RICCARDO CASSESE
2:06.151
0.000
2:06.151
5
701
MASSIMO SPERLONGA
2:08.007
0.000
2:08.007
6
242
ALBERTO BIAGIANTI
2:09.185
0.000
2:09.185
7
333
MATTEO CARINELLA
2:09.675
2:09.675
0.000
8
30
SAMUELE PAGLIACCIA
2:10.667
2:10.667
0.000
9
700
DANIELE VITI
2:11.560
0.000
2:11.560
10
229
ANTONIO FUSARELLI
2:12.179
2:12.179
0.000
11
14
SIMONE ERCOLI
2:12.976
2:12.976
0.000
12
36
ALESSIO FARANO
2:13.136
2:13.136
0.000
13
215
MARCO PASI
2:13.165
2:13.165
0.000
14
701
DAVIDE MERLUZZI
2:14.465
2:14.465
0.000
15
405
CRISTIAN MARANGON
2:16.566
2:16.566
0.000
16
20
ANTONIO TANZI
2:16.742
0.000
2:16.742
17
114
JACOPO PETRIGLIA
2:17.324
0.000
2:17.324
18
522
VALERIO CANCELLI
2:18.202
2:18.202
0.000
19
21
BEATRICE GARGANI
2:20.031
2:20.031
0.000
20
247
SIMONE LORENZOTTI
2:22.009
2:22.009
0.000
21
913
MANUEL IACOBELLI
2:22.394
2:22.394
0.000
22
10
LUCA SCIOTTI
2:22.918
2:22.918
0.000
23
2
GEMMA GRILLI
2:25.476
2:25.476
0.000

MX2 RIDER

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
99
RICCARDO RASO
1:59.636
-
1:59.636
2
13
NAZARENO ANTONIO CROLLA
2:04.454
-
2:04.454
3
997
RICCARDO CASSESE
2:06.151
-
2:06.151
4
701
MASSIMO SPERLONGA
2:08.007
-
2:08.007
5
700
DANIELE VITI
2:11.560
-
2:11.560
6
20
ANTONIO TANZI
2:16.742
-
2:16.742
7
114
JACOPO PETRIGLIA
2:17.324
-
2:17.324

MX1 RIDER

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
17
ANGELO PRELLI
2:02.195
-
2:02.195
2
242
ALBERTO BIAGIANTI
2:09.185
-
2:09.185

MX2 CHALLENGE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
333
MATTEO CARINELLA
2:09.675
2:09.675
-
2
30
SAMUELE PAGLIACCIA
2:10.667
2:10.667
-
3
36
ALESSIO FARANO
2:13.136
2:13.136
-
4
215
MARCO PASI
2:13.165
2:13.165
-
5
701
DAVIDE MERLUZZI
2:14.465
2:14.465
-
6
405
CRISTIAN MARANGON
2:16.566
2:16.566
-
7
247
SIMONE LORENZOTTI
2:22.009
2:22.009
-
8
10
LUCA SCIOTTI
2:22.918
2:22.918
-

MX1 CHALLENGE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
229
ANTONIO FUSARELLI
2:12.179
2:12.179
-
2
14
SIMONE ERCOLI
2:12.976
2:12.976
-
3
522
VALERIO CANCELLI
2:18.202
2:18.202
-
4
913
MANUEL IACOBELLI
2:22.394
2:22.394
-

MX2 FEMMINILE

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
21
BEATRICE GARGANI
2:20.031
2:20.031
-
2
2
GEMMA GRILLI
2:25.476
2:25.476
-