Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
21
Anina Urlaß
57.563
58.357
57.563
2
20
Fynn Kratochwil
57.832
58.589
57.832
3
93
Jason Rudolph
57.951
58.549
57.951
4
13
Robin Siegert
58.259
59.173
58.259
5
52
Ben Ryan Goodwin
58.794
59.685
58.794
6
12
Thias Wenzel
58.906
59.911
58.906
7
36
Tobias Kitzbichler
59.278
59.910
59.278
8
10
Mourice Siemast
59.390
1:00.169
59.390
9
77
Colin Sperschneider
59.645
1:00.510
59.645
10
9
Yevsevii Kovalov
59.912
1:00.435
59.912
11
46
Tim Andreas Bruns
1:00.323
1:01.335
1:00.323
12
7
Lennard Zech
1:00.365
1:01.698
1:00.365
13
24
Smilla Göttlich
1:00.517
1:01.046
1:00.517
14
23
Luna Köckritz
1:00.583
1:01.586
1:00.583
15
2
Damian Joel Laggies
1:00.873
1:01.249
1:00.873
16
94
Luca Hafeneger
1:00.883
1:03.016
1:00.883
17
85
Alessandro Binder
1:02.083
1:03.191
1:02.083
18
72
Jamie Leon Wunderlich
1:02.528
1:02.845
1:02.528
19
G8
Robert Hansch
1:02.653
1:05.943
1:02.653
20
62
Emilian Eigner
1:03.507
1:05.165
1:03.507
21
19
Anna Ritter
1:05.178
1:06.908
1:05.178

Ein

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
21
Anina Urlaß
57.563
58.357
57.563
2
20
Fynn Kratochwil
57.832
58.589
57.832
3
93
Jason Rudolph
57.951
58.549
57.951
4
13
Robin Siegert
58.259
59.173
58.259
5
52
Ben Ryan Goodwin
58.794
59.685
58.794
6
12
Thias Wenzel
58.906
59.911
58.906
7
36
Tobias Kitzbichler
59.278
59.910
59.278
8
10
Mourice Siemast
59.390
1:00.169
59.390
9
77
Colin Sperschneider
59.645
1:00.510
59.645
10
9
Yevsevii Kovalov
59.912
1:00.435
59.912
11
46
Tim Andreas Bruns
1:00.323
1:01.335
1:00.323
12
7
Lennard Zech
1:00.365
1:01.698
1:00.365
13
24
Smilla Göttlich
1:00.517
1:01.046
1:00.517
14
23
Luna Köckritz
1:00.583
1:01.586
1:00.583
15
2
Damian Joel Laggies
1:00.873
1:01.249
1:00.873
16
94
Luca Hafeneger
1:00.883
1:03.016
1:00.883
17
85
Alessandro Binder
1:02.083
1:03.191
1:02.083
18
72
Jamie Leon Wunderlich
1:02.528
1:02.845
1:02.528
19
G8
Robert Hansch
1:02.653
1:05.943
1:02.653
20
62
Emilian Eigner
1:03.507
1:05.165
1:03.507
21
19
Anna Ritter
1:05.178
1:06.908
1:05.178