Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
23
Filip Schmucki
18:34.394
18:34.394
2
26
Marc Rütsche
18:44.319
18:44.319
3
294
Aaron Kirchhofer
18:54.879
18:54.879
4
212
Leon Laimbacher
19:05.924
19:05.924
5
363
Lyonel Reichl
19:08.417
19:08.417
6
6
Leo Badertscher
19:22.122
19:22.122
7
223
Emil Ziemer
19:42.719
19:42.719
8
337
Noryn Polsini
19:50.245
19:50.245
9
21
Sandro Magino
20:09.657
20:09.657
10
18
Liam Sprenger
20:10.682
20:10.682
11
90
Lukas Simonet
20:11.739
20:11.739
12
47
Bryan Schmucki
20:15.366
20:15.366
13
303
Flavio Soares
20:20.065
20:20.065
14
77
Matteo Kienast
20:28.634
20:28.634
15
174
Pierre Pichler
18:36.275
18:36.275
16
19
Nicola Elmer
18:38.738
18:38.738
17
9
Jonas Badertscher
18:54.146
18:54.146
18
12
Travis Isler
18:59.737
18:59.737
19
244
Nicolas Wüthrich
19:03.304
19:03.304
20
310
Nicolas Bucher
19:04.293
19:04.293
21
33
Maximilian Baldemair
19:07.683
19:07.683
22
10
Louis Wolff
19:13.570
19:13.570
23
211
Lorin Untersander
36.797
36.797

MC Nachwuchs 80-125 ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
23
Filip Schmucki
18:34.394
18:34.394
2
26
Marc Rütsche
18:44.319
18:44.319
3
294
Aaron Kirchhofer
18:54.879
18:54.879
4
6
Leo Badertscher
19:22.122
19:22.122
5
90
Lukas Simonet
20:11.739
20:11.739
6
303
Flavio Soares
20:20.065
20:20.065
7
174
Pierre Pichler
18:36.275
18:36.275
8
19
Nicola Elmer
18:38.738
18:38.738
9
9
Jonas Badertscher
18:54.146
18:54.146
10
12
Travis Isler
18:59.737
18:59.737
11
244
Nicolas Wüthrich
19:03.304
19:03.304
12
310
Nicolas Bucher
19:04.293
19:04.293

MC Nachwuchs TL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
212
Leon Laimbacher
19:05.924
19:05.924
2
363
Lyonel Reichl
19:08.417
19:08.417
3
223
Emil Ziemer
19:42.719
19:42.719
4
337
Noryn Polsini
19:50.245
19:50.245
5
21
Sandro Magino
20:09.657
20:09.657
6
18
Liam Sprenger
20:10.682
20:10.682
7
47
Bryan Schmucki
20:15.366
20:15.366
8
77
Matteo Kienast
20:28.634
20:28.634
9
33
Maximilian Baldemair
19:07.683
19:07.683
10
10
Louis Wolff
19:13.570
19:13.570
11
211
Lorin Untersander
36.797
36.797