Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 17 August 2020 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.168 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
691
Rudi MASCHKE
1:31.605
1:31.605
1:31.672
2
629
Michael KELLER
1:32.512
1:32.512
1:35.469
3
091
Marcel WILD
1:34.107
1:35.064
1:34.107
4
484
Markus WENZEL
1:34.314
1:34.992
1:34.314
5
143
Robert (Robbi) EDER
1:34.760
1:34.760
1:35.264
6
620
Alexander FLAMMER
1:34.776
1:36.697
1:34.776
7
10
Jork NICKEL
1:35.800
1:35.800
1:38.733
8
43
Dominik IWAN
1:36.692
1:36.692
1:37.682
9
59
Jonas BRAUCHLE
1:36.712
1:36.712
1:40.435
10
109
Robert KERSTEIN
1:37.122
1:37.122
0.000
11
111
Lothar SEITZ
1:37.797
1:37.797
1:56.619
12
469
Manuel BIRKNER
1:38.236
1:38.236
1:38.666
13
4
Robert MÖLLMANN
1:38.251
1:38.604
1:38.251
14
036
Thomas GAUBINGER
1:38.308
1:38.772
1:38.308
15
38*
Jochen WASIAK
1:38.445
1:38.445
1:39.605
16
44
Christoph GRAF
1:38.919
1:39.240
1:38.919
17
52
Dariusz WARZECHA
1:39.076
1:39.076
1:41.966
18
77
Christian SCHMIDT
1:39.084
1:39.609
1:39.084
19
91
Michael LAUER
1:39.281
1:41.289
1:39.281
20
58
Christian EICHNER
1:39.407
1:39.888
1:39.407
21
23
Alwin TRAIBER
1:39.533
1:41.042
1:39.533
22
106
Stefan BRANDMAIR
1:39.633
1:39.633
1:42.415
23
669
Stefan DEIBLER
1:39.716
1:41.369
1:39.716
24
28
Peter SPÄTH
1:39.787
1:39.813
1:39.787
25
094
Robert FÖRG
1:39.832
1:39.832
1:41.120
26
284
Max MITTELSTÄDT
1:39.834
1:40.089
1:39.834
27
044
Nikolaus PILSCHEUR
1:39.977
1:40.466
1:39.977
28
206
Daniel RIPP
1:40.057
1:41.025
1:40.057
29
14
Flo WIEDEMANN
1:40.550
1:44.128
1:40.550
30
38
Patrick LEDERMANN
1:40.740
1:42.010
1:40.740
31
15
Matthias BECKER
1:40.884
1:46.123
1:40.884
32
702
Robin FELTL
1:40.895
1:42.075
1:40.895
33
42
Akgün MERTCAN
1:40.909
1:40.909
1:42.460
34
277
Stefan STAEHLE
1:40.916
1:42.166
1:40.916
35
337
Lukas ARNDT
1:40.937
1:41.928
1:40.937
36
37
Roland WOLF
1:41.070
1:42.551
1:41.070
37
069
Adam WALUSZKO
1:41.109
1:41.109
1:42.005
38
95
Markus RÜHL
1:41.121
1:42.682
1:41.121
39
110
Max SCHADEL
1:41.282
1:41.282
1:41.359
40
944
Harald MOLL
1:41.509
1:43.295
1:41.509
41
288
Sebastian MAYER
1:41.526
1:41.630
1:41.526
42
176
Tom SEDLAK
1:41.538
1:41.601
1:41.538
43
48
Andreas MOOSBACHER
1:41.553
1:41.553
1:49.092
44
07
Hannes STRIXNER
1:41.561
1:41.561
1:42.101
45
**
Peter GEMEINHARDT
1:41.602
1:41.602
1:41.799
46
871
Pierre PADE
1:41.796
1:42.361
1:41.796
47
17
Hasan BESILI
1:41.823
1:41.823
1:42.393
48
030
Patrick CRONAUER
1:41.926
1:41.926
1:42.572
49
63
Manfred RIPPEL
1:41.987
1:43.167
1:41.987
50
281
István TOMICS
1:42.171
1:42.171
0.000
51
68
Otto MAKAL
1:42.224
1:43.600
1:42.224
52
297
Matthias HÖPPNER
1:42.229
1:42.229
0.000
53
1111
Michael EICHNER
1:42.267
1:42.961
1:42.267
54
65
Andreas KOWITZ
1:42.566
1:42.566
1:43.631
55
84
Florian RESKE
1:42.731
1:43.837
1:42.731
56
3
Marc-André KÖPPEN
1:42.983
1:42.983
1:49.013
57
94
Tobias SCHNEIDER
1:43.014
1:45.140
1:43.014
58
5
Christoph GABRIEL
1:43.135
1:43.135
1:44.746
59
53
Werner PFUNDMEIR
1:43.318
1:43.672
1:43.318
60
93
Hendik HÜSER
1:43.331
1:45.774
1:43.331
61
49
Christian DUHR
1:43.366
1:43.366
1:43.408
62
104
Martin WOLLSCHLÄGER
1:43.399
1:43.399
1:43.596
63
78
Josef jun. HINTERMAYR
1:43.511
1:43.511
1:47.977
64
165
Tanju DUMAN
1:43.647
1:45.167
1:43.647
65
54
Josef sen. HINTERMAYR
1:43.892
1:43.892
1:47.079
66
15*
Tobias HEIDL
1:43.903
1:45.770
1:43.903
67
167
Josef LEHLE
1:44.056
1:44.056
1:46.239
68
8
Robert BOCKSBERGER
1:44.100
1:44.366
1:44.100
69
77
Franz WÜRFL
1:44.362
1:44.362
1:46.878
70
36
Patrick VOGEL
1:44.455
1:45.415
1:44.455
71
20
Jürgen ABT
1:44.458
1:44.458
1:45.994
72
100
Alexander HOLZMANN
1:44.583
1:44.583
0.000
73
145
Timo CZECH
1:44.767
1:45.286
1:44.767
74
24
Robert FLEISCHER
1:44.980
1:44.980
0.000
75
60
Martin HOPFENGÄRTNER
1:45.003
1:45.003
0.000
76
129
Matthias GARTNER
1:45.084
1:45.084
0.000
77
13*
Ben BICHKLER
1:45.325
1:45.325
1:45.332
78
76
Florian FUCHS
1:45.629
1:46.723
1:45.629
79
133
Dennis KACZMARCZYK
1:45.992
1:46.410
1:45.992
80
7
Ortwin RIEDEL
1:46.309
1:46.309
1:47.323
81
73
Alexander SCHOMBACHER
1:46.409
1:47.180
1:46.409
82
9
Christian V.D.DRIESCH
1:46.476
1:46.476
1:48.976
83
35
York STAHMER
1:46.551
1:46.551
1:46.768
84
13
Manfred BEER
1:46.692
1:46.692
0.000
85
89
Georg RANKL
1:46.704
1:46.704
1:52.151
86
21*
Simone SPIELMANN
1:47.257
0.000
1:47.257
87
67
Ricardo SCHÄFER
1:47.373
1:47.373
1:48.147
88
162
Iris MAKAL
1:47.406
1:47.406
1:47.631
89
059
Simon SCHELKLE
1:47.575
1:47.575
1:48.851
90
076
Siegfried SCHWEITZER
1:47.998
1:47.998
1:49.354
91
12
Jürgen HAILFINGER
1:48.038
1:48.422
1:48.038
92
69
Fynn MATZKE
1:48.384
1:51.969
1:48.384
93
36*
Frank ZEFFNER
1:48.624
1:49.021
1:48.624
94
013
Peter RUISINGER
1:48.634
1:48.634
1:51.202
95
94*
Virginia SCHULTE
1:49.047
1:49.047
1:57.647
96
83
Luca HAILFINGER
1:49.168
1:49.168
1:50.652
97
110*
Steffen TRENNT
1:49.423
1:49.423
1:50.191
98
282
Marco PASCHER
1:49.799
1:51.812
1:49.799
99
321
Daniel VIERTEL
1:50.342
1:50.342
1:53.843
100
117
Karen DUMAN
1:50.665
2:13.511
1:50.665
101
690
Ronald SCHÖNBECK
1:50.726
1:50.726
1:51.370
102
042
Stephan IWAN
1:51.302
1:55.604
1:51.302
103
133*
Daniel DERKSEN
1:51.622
1:51.622
0.000
104
616
Mark TITTES
1:52.098
1:52.767
1:52.098
105
128
Jacqueline WETTER
1:52.883
1:52.883
1:54.846
106
333
Julian FISCHER
1:54.129
1:54.129
1:54.441
107
2
Roman KESSELRING
1:54.206
1:55.506
1:54.206
108
174
Paul REGNER
1:54.287
1:57.781
1:54.287
109
015
Yannik SCHMUTZLER
1:54.644
1:56.651
1:54.644
110
077
Jürgen HÄUSLER
1:56.092
2:03.248
1:56.092
111
30
Peter REISCHMANN
1:56.216
1:58.834
1:56.216
112
666
Alana NEUMANN
1:56.628
1:59.290
1:56.628
113
696
Nina HAUSCHILD
1:56.665
1:57.436
1:56.665
114
11
Martina RAULF
1:56.821
1:56.821
1:57.125
115
87
Mario ROSENBERG
1:56.839
1:57.379
1:56.839
116
885
Peggy KRAFT
1:57.317
1:57.317
2:04.786
117
461
Matthias TAFELMEIER
1:58.153
1:58.153
0.000
118
012
Markus GANZ
1:58.171
2:00.891
1:58.171
119
193
Annemarie GRAF
1:59.024
2:05.301
1:59.024
120
00
Dominic Christen
1:59.256
2:06.549
1:59.256
121
94.
Bärbel PLUTTA
2:00.360
2:00.360
2:02.496
122
267
Dominic QUEIßNER
2:04.046
2:11.609
2:04.046
123
21
Claudia PROBST
2:07.525
2:12.035
2:07.525
124
16
Fabian BEIER
2:14.932
2:14.932
0.000
125
011
Holger PLUTTA
0.000
0.000
0.000

Race SUPER FAST

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
691
Rudi MASCHKE
1:31.605
1:31.605
1:31.672
2
629
Michael KELLER
1:32.512
1:32.512
1:35.469
3
091
Marcel WILD
1:34.107
1:35.064
1:34.107
4
620
Alexander FLAMMER
1:34.776
1:36.697
1:34.776
5
10
Jork NICKEL
1:35.800
1:35.800
1:38.733
6
43
Dominik IWAN
1:36.692
1:36.692
1:37.682
7
59
Jonas BRAUCHLE
1:36.712
1:36.712
1:40.435
8
111
Lothar SEITZ
1:37.797
1:37.797
1:56.619
9
469
Manuel BIRKNER
1:38.236
1:38.236
1:38.666
10
4
Robert MÖLLMANN
1:38.251
1:38.604
1:38.251
11
036
Thomas GAUBINGER
1:38.308
1:38.772
1:38.308
12
38*
Jochen WASIAK
1:38.445
1:38.445
1:39.605
13
44
Christoph GRAF
1:38.919
1:39.240
1:38.919
14
52
Dariusz WARZECHA
1:39.076
1:39.076
1:41.966
15
77
Christian SCHMIDT
1:39.084
1:39.609
1:39.084
16
91
Michael LAUER
1:39.281
1:41.289
1:39.281
17
58
Christian EICHNER
1:39.407
1:39.888
1:39.407
18
23
Alwin TRAIBER
1:39.533
1:41.042
1:39.533
19
106
Stefan BRANDMAIR
1:39.633
1:39.633
1:42.415
20
669
Stefan DEIBLER
1:39.716
1:41.369
1:39.716
21
28
Peter SPÄTH
1:39.787
1:39.813
1:39.787
22
094
Robert FÖRG
1:39.832
1:39.832
1:41.120
23
284
Max MITTELSTÄDT
1:39.834
1:40.089
1:39.834
24
044
Nikolaus PILSCHEUR
1:39.977
1:40.466
1:39.977
25
206
Daniel RIPP
1:40.057
1:41.025
1:40.057
26
38
Patrick LEDERMANN
1:40.740
1:42.010
1:40.740
27
15
Matthias BECKER
1:40.884
1:46.123
1:40.884
28
702
Robin FELTL
1:40.895
1:42.075
1:40.895
29
42
Akgün MERTCAN
1:40.909
1:40.909
1:42.460
30
277
Stefan STAEHLE
1:40.916
1:42.166
1:40.916
31
337
Lukas ARNDT
1:40.937
1:41.928
1:40.937
32
37
Roland WOLF
1:41.070
1:42.551
1:41.070
33
069
Adam WALUSZKO
1:41.109
1:41.109
1:42.005
34
95
Markus RÜHL
1:41.121
1:42.682
1:41.121
35
011
Holger PLUTTA
-
-
-

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
484
Markus WENZEL
1:34.314
1:34.992
1:34.314
2
143
Robert (Robbi) EDER
1:34.760
1:34.760
1:35.264
3
109
Robert KERSTEIN
1:37.122
1:37.122
-
4
14
Flo WIEDEMANN
1:40.550
1:44.128
1:40.550
5
**
Peter GEMEINHARDT
1:41.602
1:41.602
1:41.799
6
297
Matthias HÖPPNER
1:42.229
1:42.229
-
7
78
Josef jun. HINTERMAYR
1:43.511
1:43.511
1:47.977
8
36
Patrick VOGEL
1:44.455
1:45.415
1:44.455
9
24
Robert FLEISCHER
1:44.980
1:44.980
-
10
60
Martin HOPFENGÄRTNER
1:45.003
1:45.003
-
11
76
Florian FUCHS
1:45.629
1:46.723
1:45.629
12
133
Dennis KACZMARCZYK
1:45.992
1:46.410
1:45.992
13
7
Ortwin RIEDEL
1:46.309
1:46.309
1:47.323
14
13
Manfred BEER
1:46.692
1:46.692
-
15
89
Georg RANKL
1:46.704
1:46.704
1:52.151
16
12
Jürgen HAILFINGER
1:48.038
1:48.422
1:48.038
17
94*
Virginia SCHULTE
1:49.047
1:49.047
1:57.647
18
2
Roman KESSELRING
1:54.206
1:55.506
1:54.206
19
174
Paul REGNER
1:54.287
1:57.781
1:54.287
20
30
Peter REISCHMANN
1:56.216
1:58.834
1:56.216
21
87
Mario ROSENBERG
1:56.839
1:57.379
1:56.839
22
461
Matthias TAFELMEIER
1:58.153
1:58.153
-
23
00
Dominic Christen
1:59.256
2:06.549
1:59.256

Race VERY FAST

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
110
Max SCHADEL
1:41.282
1:41.282
1:41.359
2
944
Harald MOLL
1:41.509
1:43.295
1:41.509
3
288
Sebastian MAYER
1:41.526
1:41.630
1:41.526
4
176
Tom SEDLAK
1:41.538
1:41.601
1:41.538
5
48
Andreas MOOSBACHER
1:41.553
1:41.553
1:49.092
6
07
Hannes STRIXNER
1:41.561
1:41.561
1:42.101
7
871
Pierre PADE
1:41.796
1:42.361
1:41.796
8
17
Hasan BESILI
1:41.823
1:41.823
1:42.393
9
030
Patrick CRONAUER
1:41.926
1:41.926
1:42.572
10
63
Manfred RIPPEL
1:41.987
1:43.167
1:41.987
11
281
István TOMICS
1:42.171
1:42.171
-
12
68
Otto MAKAL
1:42.224
1:43.600
1:42.224
13
1111
Michael EICHNER
1:42.267
1:42.961
1:42.267
14
65
Andreas KOWITZ
1:42.566
1:42.566
1:43.631
15
84
Florian RESKE
1:42.731
1:43.837
1:42.731
16
3
Marc-André KÖPPEN
1:42.983
1:42.983
1:49.013
17
94
Tobias SCHNEIDER
1:43.014
1:45.140
1:43.014
18
5
Christoph GABRIEL
1:43.135
1:43.135
1:44.746
19
53
Werner PFUNDMEIR
1:43.318
1:43.672
1:43.318
20
93
Hendik HÜSER
1:43.331
1:45.774
1:43.331
21
49
Christian DUHR
1:43.366
1:43.366
1:43.408
22
104
Martin WOLLSCHLÄGER
1:43.399
1:43.399
1:43.596
23
165
Tanju DUMAN
1:43.647
1:45.167
1:43.647
24
54
Josef sen. HINTERMAYR
1:43.892
1:43.892
1:47.079
25
15*
Tobias HEIDL
1:43.903
1:45.770
1:43.903
26
167
Josef LEHLE
1:44.056
1:44.056
1:46.239
27
8
Robert BOCKSBERGER
1:44.100
1:44.366
1:44.100
28
20
Jürgen ABT
1:44.458
1:44.458
1:45.994
29
100
Alexander HOLZMANN
1:44.583
1:44.583
-
30
145
Timo CZECH
1:44.767
1:45.286
1:44.767

Race

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Franz WÜRFL
1:44.362
1:44.362
1:46.878

Race FAST

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
129
Matthias GARTNER
1:45.084
1:45.084
-
2
13*
Ben BICHKLER
1:45.325
1:45.325
1:45.332
3
73
Alexander SCHOMBACHER
1:46.409
1:47.180
1:46.409
4
9
Christian V.D.DRIESCH
1:46.476
1:46.476
1:48.976
5
35
York STAHMER
1:46.551
1:46.551
1:46.768
6
67
Ricardo SCHÄFER
1:47.373
1:47.373
1:48.147
7
059
Simon SCHELKLE
1:47.575
1:47.575
1:48.851
8
076
Siegfried SCHWEITZER
1:47.998
1:47.998
1:49.354
9
69
Fynn MATZKE
1:48.384
1:51.969
1:48.384
10
36*
Frank ZEFFNER
1:48.624
1:49.021
1:48.624
11
013
Peter RUISINGER
1:48.634
1:48.634
1:51.202
12
83
Luca HAILFINGER
1:49.168
1:49.168
1:50.652
13
110*
Steffen TRENNT
1:49.423
1:49.423
1:50.191
14
282
Marco PASCHER
1:49.799
1:51.812
1:49.799
15
321
Daniel VIERTEL
1:50.342
1:50.342
1:53.843
16
690
Ronald SCHÖNBECK
1:50.726
1:50.726
1:51.370
17
042
Stephan IWAN
1:51.302
1:55.604
1:51.302
18
133*
Daniel DERKSEN
1:51.622
1:51.622
-
19
616
Mark TITTES
1:52.098
1:52.767
1:52.098
20
333
Julian FISCHER
1:54.129
1:54.129
1:54.441
21
015
Yannik SCHMUTZLER
1:54.644
1:56.651
1:54.644
22
077
Jürgen HÄUSLER
1:56.092
2:03.248
1:56.092
23
012
Markus GANZ
1:58.171
2:00.891
1:58.171
24
193
Annemarie GRAF
1:59.024
2:05.301
1:59.024
25
267
Dominic QUEIßNER
2:04.046
2:11.609
2:04.046
26
16
Fabian BEIER
2:14.932
2:14.932
-

Race ladies

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
21*
Simone SPIELMANN
1:47.257
-
1:47.257
2
162
Iris MAKAL
1:47.406
1:47.406
1:47.631
3
117
Karen DUMAN
1:50.665
2:13.511
1:50.665
4
128
Jacqueline WETTER
1:52.883
1:52.883
1:54.846
5
666
Alana NEUMANN
1:56.628
1:59.290
1:56.628
6
696
Nina HAUSCHILD
1:56.665
1:57.436
1:56.665
7
11
Martina RAULF
1:56.821
1:56.821
1:57.125
8
885
Peggy KRAFT
1:57.317
1:57.317
2:04.786
9
94.
Bärbel PLUTTA
2:00.360
2:00.360
2:02.496
10
21
Claudia PROBST
2:07.525
2:12.035
2:07.525