Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 12 August 2020 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.168 km 6 (01:36.300) 155.813 km/h Helga SPATH
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
910
Cristian DARDI
9:59.565
0.000
6
1:38.216
6
152.773 km/h
2
31
Guido MARINONI
10:00.587
1.022
6
1:37.443
6
153.985 km/h
3
14
Lorenzo CALORE
10:05.133
5.568
6
1:38.470
6
152.379 km/h
4
014
Guido GAGGERO
10:06.800
7.235
6
1:37.180
5
154.402 km/h
5
13.
Franco DONDONI
10:07.161
7.596
6
1:37.000
6
154.689 km/h
6
3
Marko KRIVEC
10:09.440
9.875
6
1:37.461
3
153.957 km/h
7
6.
Attila SZABO
10:09.483
9.918
6
1:37.214
2
154.348 km/h
8
4*
Dario SPREAFICO
10:11.921
12.356
6
1:40.258
3
149.662 km/h
9
12
Fausto CERINZA
10:15.415
15.850
6
1:38.742
6
151.96 km/h
10
79.
Roberto BAMMATTER
10:16.238
16.673
6
1:40.312
2
149.581 km/h
11
16*
Andrea PEDRUZZI
10:19.639
20.074
6
1:40.628
4
149.112 km/h
12
29
Daniele FERRARI
10:21.185
21.620
6
1:39.529
2
150.758 km/h
13
195
Walter TARDIVO
10:21.617
22.052
6
1:39.631
2
150.604 km/h
14
6
Andrea BONATO
10:21.619
22.054
6
1:41.381
5
148.004 km/h
15
65
Ante KARACIC
10:30.226
30.661
6
1:41.508
5
147.819 km/h
16
22
Daniel ERSEK
10:38.575
39.010
6
1:37.803
6
153.419 km/h
17
33
Miroslav ILIC
10:39.433
39.868
6
1:37.727
6
153.538 km/h
18
02
Stefano VELORI
10:41.173
41.608
6
1:38.924
4
151.68 km/h
19
23
Marco FAORO
10:42.203
42.638
6
1:37.678
2
153.615 km/h
20
322
Luca RAVARELLI
10:42.775
43.210
6
1:38.603
3
152.174 km/h
21
44
Luca PELOSO
10:42.868
43.303
6
1:38.831
5
151.823 km/h
22
321
Pierangelo ROGNONI
10:43.432
43.867
6
1:38.366
3
152.541 km/h
23
164
Adam FULEKI
10:44.552
44.987
6
1:37.354
5
154.126 km/h
24
65,
Eugenio BERNARDINELLO
10:48.994
49.429
6
1:40.355
3
149.517 km/h
25
115
Stefano BONATO
10:50.021
50.456
6
1:40.020
2
150.018 km/h
26
323
Alessandro SALVONI
10:50.482
50.917
6
1:39.948
3
150.126 km/h
27
012
Enrico DARISI
8:52.747
1 lap
5
1:42.967
3
145.724 km/h
DNF
18
Nichitoiu CATALIN
4:21.396
0.000
2
1:48.998
2
137.661 km/h
DNF
022
Marcello IOVITO
2.537
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DQ
189
Matej COLJA
9:52.068
0.000
6
1:36.617
6
155.302 km/h
DQ
7.
Daniele ROFFONI
9:52.449
0.000
6
1:36.642
6
155.262 km/h
DQ
7
Helga SPATH
9:56.471
0.000
6
1:36.300
6
155.813 km/h

3 MOMI 1000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
910
9:59.565
12 laps
6
1:38.216
6
152.773 km/h
2
31
10:00.587
12 laps
6
1:37.443
6
153.985 km/h
3
14
10:05.133
12 laps
6
1:38.470
6
152.379 km/h
4
014
10:06.800
12 laps
6
1:37.180
5
154.402 km/h
5
13.
10:07.161
12 laps
6
1:37.000
6
154.689 km/h
6
3
10:09.440
12 laps
6
1:37.461
3
153.957 km/h
7
6.
10:09.483
12 laps
6
1:37.214
2
154.348 km/h
8
4*
10:11.921
12 laps
6
1:40.258
3
149.662 km/h
9
12
10:15.415
12 laps
6
1:38.742
6
151.96 km/h
10
79.
10:16.238
12 laps
6
1:40.312
2
149.581 km/h
11
16*
10:19.639
12 laps
6
1:40.628
4
149.112 km/h
12
29
10:21.185
12 laps
6
1:39.529
2
150.758 km/h
13
195
10:21.617
12 laps
6
1:39.631
2
150.604 km/h
14
6
10:21.619
12 laps
6
1:41.381
5
148.004 km/h
15
65
10:30.226
12 laps
6
1:41.508
5
147.819 km/h
16
012
8:52.747
13 laps
5
1:42.967
3
145.724 km/h
DNF
022
2.537
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DQ
189
9:52.068
6
1:36.617
6
155.302 km/h
DQ
7.
9:52.449
6
1:36.642
6
155.262 km/h
DQ
7
9:56.471
6
1:36.300
6
155.813 km/h

3 MOMI 600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
22
10:38.575
6
1:37.803
6
153.419 km/h
2
33
10:39.433
6
1:37.727
6
153.538 km/h
3
02
10:41.173
6
1:38.924
4
151.68 km/h
4
23
10:42.203
6
1:37.678
2
153.615 km/h
5
322
10:42.775
6
1:38.603
3
152.174 km/h
6
44
10:42.868
6
1:38.831
5
151.823 km/h
7
321
10:43.432
6
1:38.366
3
152.541 km/h
8
164
10:44.552
6
1:37.354
5
154.126 km/h
9
65,
10:48.994
0.300
6
1:40.355
3
149.517 km/h
10
115
10:50.021
1.327
6
1:40.020
2
150.018 km/h
11
323
10:50.482
1.788
6
1:39.948
3
150.126 km/h
DNF
18
4:21.396
2
1:48.998
2
137.661 km/h