Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 08 August 2020 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.168 km 15 (01:28.583) 169.387 km/h Marko JERMAN
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
Marko JERMAN
0.000
25
1:28.583
15
169.387 km/h
2
99
Renato NOVOSEL
2.422
8
1:31.005
8
164.879 km/h
3
666
Luca TOMMASINI
2.520
8
1:31.103
8
164.701 km/h
4
87
Nicola NASATO
2.825
4
1:31.408
3
164.152 km/h
5
120
Aleksander SUSNIK
4.818
9
1:33.401
6
160.649 km/h
6
20
Fabio PASCOLETTI
4.838
17
1:33.421
15
160.615 km/h
7
015
Fabio COLLINO
4.867
15
1:33.450
11
160.565 km/h
8
95
Sandro STIPANCIC
5.765
16
1:34.348
6
159.037 km/h
9
991
Marco SABBADIN
5.905
25
1:34.488
10
158.801 km/h
10
36
Marino SIMONE
7.429
8
1:36.012
7
156.28 km/h
11
210
Srecko VIRANT
7.619
15
1:36.202
15
155.972 km/h
12
22
Marco PIERATTI
8.067
14
1:36.650
14
155.249 km/h
13
8
Robert BABIC
8.200
7
1:36.783
7
155.035 km/h
14
15
Massimiliano SCURO
8.253
15
1:36.836
15
154.951 km/h
15
27
Daniel ARNOLD
8.371
16
1:36.954
16
154.762 km/h
16
232
Rok ILC
8.455
14
1:37.038
9
154.628 km/h
17
77.
Tomaz BIZJAN
8.853
12
1:37.436
9
153.996 km/h
18
59
Miran KOVAC
9.135
6
1:37.718
6
153.552 km/h
19
098
Tilen SUSMAN
9.270
21
1:37.853
18
153.34 km/h
20
5*
Matteo BURELLI
9.594
29
1:38.177
22
152.834 km/h
21
98
Lovro MARKIC
9.826
16
1:38.409
16
152.474 km/h
22
41
Stefan MAYER
9.878
22
1:38.461
10
152.393 km/h
23
82
Stefano FURLANETTO
10.054
26
1:38.637
26
152.121 km/h
24
305
Robert SARAPKA
10.158
22
1:38.741
18
151.961 km/h
25
189
Matej COLJA
10.329
17
1:38.912
10
151.698 km/h
26
37
Igor SMOLNIKAR
10.526
12
1:39.109
12
151.397 km/h
27
16
Kristjan JURAK
10.545
25
1:39.128
2
151.368 km/h
28
44
Anze MEHLMAUER
10.557
14
1:39.140
5
151.35 km/h
29
51
Michael DUCKERS
10.721
19
1:39.304
12
151.1 km/h
30
21
Klemen CUJEC
11.176
11
1:39.759
11
150.41 km/h
31
1
Domagoj MAJSTOROVIC
11.358
23
1:39.941
16
150.137 km/h
32
059
Drago CAVNICAR
11.458
11
1:40.041
6
149.987 km/h
33
7*
Franci PLAJNSEK
11.683
24
1:40.266
21
149.65 km/h
34
733
Marcel RABENBAUER
11.702
8
1:40.285
3
149.622 km/h
35
24*
Anze KOMAC
11.885
21
1:40.468
10
149.349 km/h
36
252
Josip SKORUP
12.493
6
1:41.076
3
148.451 km/h
37
30
Ivano FRESCHI
13.008
19
1:41.591
8
147.698 km/h
38
07
Robert ZELEZNIKAR
13.686
25
1:42.269
9
146.719 km/h
39
024
Tilen PECELIN
13.764
34
1:42.347
34
146.607 km/h
40
73
Vili PODGRAJSEK
14.002
22
1:42.585
14
146.267 km/h
41
5.
Rok DOBRAVC
14.101
18
1:42.684
18
146.126 km/h
42
077
Jan NUSDORFER
14.266
30
1:42.849
14
145.892 km/h
43
4
Filip FRANIC
14.649
17
1:43.232
8
145.35 km/h
44
05
Nicholas VERC
14.676
12
1:43.259
12
145.312 km/h
45
77*
Jonas HINRICHS
15.054
13
1:43.637
5
144.782 km/h
46
29
Ivan PIJEVIC
17.190
18
1:45.773
15
141.859 km/h
47
731
Alexander COENEN
17.692
21
1:46.275
20
141.188 km/h
48
77
Stane VODOPIVEC
18.709
37
1:47.292
16
139.85 km/h
49
7
Roberto PERTOT
20.647
10
1:49.230
10
137.369 km/h
50
732
Nuria BRÜGGEMANN
26.763
27
1:55.346
21
130.085 km/h
51
5
Andrej FERJANCIC
37.930
26
2:06.513
21
118.603 km/h

OPEN 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24
25
1:28.583
15
169.387
2
99
2.422
8
1:31.005
8
164.879
3
666
2.520
8
1:31.103
8
164.701
4
87
2.825
4
1:31.408
3
164.152
5
20
4.838
17
1:33.421
15
160.615
6
015
4.867
15
1:33.450
11
160.565
7
95
5.765
16
1:34.348
6
159.037
8
991
5.905
25
1:34.488
10
158.801
9
36
7.429
8
1:36.012
7
156.28
10
210
7.619
15
1:36.202
15
155.972
11
22
8.067
14
1:36.650
14
155.249
12
27
8.371
16
1:36.954
16
154.762

No race

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
120
9
1:33.401
6
160.649
2
732
21.945
27
1:55.346
21
130.085

SSC Rookie 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
8
7
1:36.783
7
155.035
2
232
0.255
14
1:37.038
9
154.628
3
189
2.129
17
1:38.912
10
151.698
4
07
5.486
25
1:42.269
9
146.719
5
73
5.802
22
1:42.585
14
146.267

OPEN 600 + artDENTAL600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
15
15
1:36.836
15
154.951
2
59
0.882
6
1:37.718
6
153.552
3
41
1.625
22
1:38.461
10
152.393

SSC Rookie 1000 + aD1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
77.
12
1:37.436
9
153.996
2
098
0.417
21
1:37.853
18
153.34
3
37
1.673
12
1:39.109
12
151.397

artDENTAL 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5*
29
1:38.177
22
152.834
2
30
3.414
19
1:41.591
8
147.698

SSC Rookie 1000 + OPEN10

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
98
16
1:38.409
16
152.474

Capit 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
82
26
1:38.637
26
152.121
2
252
2.439
6
1:41.076
3
148.451
3
77*
5.000
13
1:43.637
5
144.782
4
29
7.136
18
1:45.773
15
141.859
5
731
7.638
21
1:46.275
20
141.188
6
7
10.593
10
1:49.230
10
137.369

SSC Rookie 1000 + Capit10

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
305
22
1:38.741
18
151.961
2
7*
1.525
24
1:40.266
21
149.65

SSC Rookie 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
16
25
1:39.128
2
151.368
2
44
0.012
14
1:39.140
5
151.35
3
21
0.631
11
1:39.759
11
150.41
4
024
3.219
34
1:42.347
34
146.607
5
5.
3.556
18
1:42.684
18
146.126
6
077
3.721
30
1:42.849
14
145.892
7
05
4.131
12
1:43.259
12
145.312
8
77
8.164
37
1:47.292
16
139.85
9
5
27.385
26
2:06.513
21
118.603

artDENTAL 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
51
19
1:39.304
12
151.1

OPEN 1000 + artDEN 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
23
1:39.941
16
150.137

artDENTAL 1000 + Capit10

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
059
11
1:40.041
6
149.987

Capit 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
733
8
1:40.285
3
149.622

SSC Rookie 600 + Capit600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
24*
21
1:40.468
10
149.349

OPEN 1000 + Capit 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
4
17
1:43.232
8
145.35