Car @ UMC Outer Track (United States) 31 July 2020 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.06 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
5
James Ingram
1:56.039
1:56.039
0.000
2
5x
John Sellinger
1:58.723
1:58.723
0.000
3
96
Benjamin Councill
1:59.658
1:59.658
0.000
4
25
Jordan Priestly
2:00.584
2:00.584
0.000
5
264
David Bradshaw
2:00.678
2:00.678
0.000
6
42
David Lockwood
2:00.812
2:00.812
0.000
7
54
John Grow
2:01.630
2:01.630
0.000
8
37
Travis Tidball
2:04.588
2:04.588
0.000
9
12
Austin Kent
2:04.724
2:04.724
0.000
10
94
Christopher Mayfield
2:04.840
2:04.840
0.000
11
18
james pasquier
2:06.085
2:06.085
0.000
12
69
Team P-Squared Motorsports
2:06.413
2:06.413
0.000
13
233
Mark Williams
2:07.448
2:07.448
0.000
14
181
Team Hemisphere Racing
2:07.633
2:07.633
0.000
15
22
Shane Petrosillo
2:08.441
2:08.441
0.000
16
71
Jason Mak
2:08.934
2:08.934
0.000
17
523
Scott Musgrove
2:09.438
2:09.438
0.000
18
623
Brian Hancock
2:10.219
2:10.219
0.000
19
33
Bryce Kliewer
2:10.555
0.000
2:10.555
20
888
Kaitlin Spak
2:12.049
2:12.049
0.000
21
20
Joseph Anderson
2:12.895
0.000
2:12.895
22
808
Steve Friedrich
2:12.982
2:12.982
0.000
23
23
Jeremy Sutton
2:13.453
0.000
2:13.453
24
19
Andrew Dunn
2:13.859
2:13.859
0.000
25
7
Richard Fitzgerald
2:13.884
0.000
2:13.884
26
212
Richard Thiessens
2:14.739
2:14.739
0.000
27
46
Mat Szulakowski
2:14.836
0.000
2:14.836
28
87
Dan Konrad
2:16.746
2:16.746
0.000
29
712
George Eidson
2:16.998
2:16.998
0.000
30
04
Joseph Cattaneo
2:17.219
0.000
2:17.219
31
12
Jeremy Evans
2:18.158
0.000
2:18.158
32
100
Nathan Ulrich
2:18.409
0.000
2:18.409
33
130
Christopher Klein
2:19.094
0.000
2:19.094
34
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
2:19.104
0.000
2:19.104
35
78
TJ Hammond
2:20.996
0.000
2:20.996
36
15
Bob Le Mon
2:22.671
0.000
2:22.671
37
27
Chris Miller
2:22.891
0.000
2:22.891
38
17
Aleksandr Luchinovich
2:24.043
0.000
2:24.043
39
17
Spencer Crump
2:25.260
0.000
2:25.260
40
80
Matt Johnson
2:25.943
2:25.943
0.000
41
13
Sarah Morrison
2:26.746
0.000
2:26.746
42
7x
Christoph Lentz
2:28.583
0.000
2:28.583
43
55
Joel Selman
2:28.624
0.000
2:28.624
44
160
Meagan Dailey
2:28.724
0.000
2:28.724
45
4
John Kiblinger
2:30.455
0.000
2:30.455
46
13
Michael Forsythe
0.000
0.000
0.000
47
193
George Curtis
0.000
0.000
0.000
48
22
Bruno Carnerio
0.000
0.000
0.000

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
5
James Ingram
1:56.039
1:56.039
-
2
5x
John Sellinger
1:58.723
1:58.723
-
3
96
Benjamin Councill
1:59.658
1:59.658
-
4
264
David Bradshaw
2:00.678
2:00.678
-
5
42
David Lockwood
2:00.812
2:00.812
-
6
54
John Grow
2:01.630
2:01.630
-
7
193
George Curtis
-
-
-

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
25
Jordan Priestly
2:00.584
2:00.584
-
2
71
Jason Mak
2:08.934
2:08.934
-
3
888
Kaitlin Spak
2:12.049
2:12.049
-
4
87
Dan Konrad
2:16.746
2:16.746
-
5
13
Michael Forsythe
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
37
Travis Tidball
2:04.588
2:04.588
-
2
18
james pasquier
2:06.085
2:06.085
-
3
233
Mark Williams
2:07.448
2:07.448
-
4
623
Brian Hancock
2:10.219
2:10.219
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
12
Austin Kent
2:04.724
2:04.724
-
2
94
Christopher Mayfield
2:04.840
2:04.840
-
3
69
Team P-Squared Motorsports
2:06.413
2:06.413
-
4
523
Scott Musgrove
2:09.438
2:09.438
-
5
212
Richard Thiessens
2:14.739
2:14.739
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
181
Team Hemisphere Racing
2:07.633
2:07.633
-
2
22
Shane Petrosillo
2:08.441
2:08.441
-
3
808
Steve Friedrich
2:12.982
2:12.982
-
4
19
Andrew Dunn
2:13.859
2:13.859
-
5
712
George Eidson
2:16.998
2:16.998
-
6
80
Matt Johnson
2:25.943
2:25.943
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
33
Bryce Kliewer
2:10.555
-
2:10.555
2
46
Mat Szulakowski
2:14.836
-
2:14.836
3
04
Joseph Cattaneo
2:17.219
-
2:17.219
4
12
Jeremy Evans
2:18.158
-
2:18.158
5
130
Christopher Klein
2:19.094
-
2:19.094
6
17
Aleksandr Luchinovich
2:24.043
-
2:24.043
7
55
Joel Selman
2:28.624
-
2:28.624

HPDE4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
20
Joseph Anderson
2:12.895
-
2:12.895
2
23
Jeremy Sutton
2:13.453
-
2:13.453
3
7
Richard Fitzgerald
2:13.884
-
2:13.884
4
100
Nathan Ulrich
2:18.409
-
2:18.409
5
78
TJ Hammond
2:20.996
-
2:20.996
6
7x
Christoph Lentz
2:28.583
-
2:28.583
7
160
Meagan Dailey
2:28.724
-
2:28.724
8
4
John Kiblinger
2:30.455
-
2:30.455
9
22
Bruno Carnerio
-
-
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
2:19.104
-
2:19.104
2
15
Bob Le Mon
2:22.671
-
2:22.671
3
27
Chris Miller
2:22.891
-
2:22.891
4
17
Spencer Crump
2:25.260
-
2:25.260
5
13
Sarah Morrison
2:26.746
-
2:26.746