Car @ UMC Outer Track (United States) 31 July 2020 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.06 mi 2 (01:56.835) 94.287 mi/h Team Makes & Models 2
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
22
Team Makes & Models 2
0.000
4
1:56.835
2
94.287 mi/h
2
111
Steve Dunn
4.438
3
2:01.273
1
90.836 mi/h
3
5x
John Sellinger
5.961
2
2:02.796
1
89.71 mi/h
4
25
Jordan Priestly
6.087
2
2:02.922
1
89.618 mi/h
5
42
David Lockwood
6.294
4
2:03.129
3
89.467 mi/h
6
96
Benjamin Councill
6.610
4
2:03.445
1
89.238 mi/h
7
54
John Grow
7.897
2
2:04.732
1
88.317 mi/h
8
12
Austin Kent
9.705
2
2:06.540
1
87.055 mi/h
9
37
Travis Tidball
9.863
4
2:06.698
2
86.947 mi/h
10
2
Scott Studer
10.108
4
2:06.943
1
86.779 mi/h
11
18
james pasquier
10.326
3
2:07.161
1
86.63 mi/h
12
94
Christopher Mayfield
10.845
3
2:07.680
2
86.278 mi/h
13
87
John McInnis
11.041
4
2:07.876
1
86.146 mi/h
14
22
Shane Petrosillo
12.423
4
2:09.258
1
85.225 mi/h
15
623
Brian Hancock
13.700
4
2:10.535
1
84.391 mi/h
16
523
Scott Musgrove
13.749
4
2:10.584
1
84.359 mi/h
17
71
Jason Mak
14.097
4
2:10.932
1
84.135 mi/h
18
233
Mark Williams
14.203
4
2:11.038
1
84.067 mi/h
19
808
Steve Friedrich
16.399
4
2:13.234
2
82.682 mi/h
20
92
Frank Mechaly
16.473
4
2:13.308
3
82.636 mi/h
21
3
Greg Gates
17.741
3
2:14.576
1
81.857 mi/h
22
418
Tyler Brown
18.305
3
2:15.140
1
81.515 mi/h
23
888
Kaitlin Spak
18.406
3
2:15.241
1
81.455 mi/h
24
19
Andrew Dunn
19.213
3
2:16.048
3
80.971 mi/h
25
87
Dan Konrad
22.143
4
2:18.978
1
79.264 mi/h
26
712
George Eidson
22.524
4
2:19.359
1
79.048 mi/h
27
06
Rod Sturgis
24.864
3
2:21.699
3
77.742 mi/h
28
18
Jamie Moreno
28.086
3
2:24.921
1
76.014 mi/h
29
80
Matt Johnson
37.894
3
2:34.729
3
71.195 mi/h
DQ
13
Michael Forsythe
0.000
1
2:30.092
1
73.395 mi/h

TTU

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
22
4
1:56.835
2
94.287
2
111
4.438
3
2:01.273
1
90.836
3
5x
5.961
2
2:02.796
1
89.71
4
42
6.294
4
2:03.129
3
89.467
5
96
6.610
4
2:03.445
1
89.238
6
54
7.897
2
2:04.732
1
88.317
7
2
10.108
4
2:06.943
1
86.779
8
87
11.041
4
2:07.876
1
86.146

TT1

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
25
2
2:02.922
1
89.618
2
71
8.010
4
2:10.932
1
84.135
3
888
12.319
3
2:15.241
1
81.455
4
87
16.056
4
2:18.978
1
79.264
DQ
13
1
2:30.092
1
73.395

TT3

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
12
2
2:06.540
1
87.055
2
94
1.140
3
2:07.680
2
86.278
3
523
4.044
4
2:10.584
1
84.359
4
3
8.036
3
2:14.576
1
81.857
5
06
15.159
3
2:21.699
3
77.742

TT2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
37
4
2:06.698
2
86.947
2
18
0.463
3
2:07.161
1
86.63
3
623
3.837
4
2:10.535
1
84.391
4
233
4.340
4
2:11.038
1
84.067

TT4

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
22
4
2:09.258
1
85.225
2
808
3.976
4
2:13.234
2
82.682
3
92
4.050
4
2:13.308
3
82.636
4
418
5.882
3
2:15.140
1
81.515
5
19
6.790
3
2:16.048
3
80.971
6
712
10.101
4
2:19.359
1
79.048
7
18
15.663
3
2:24.921
1
76.014
8
80
25.471
3
2:34.729
3
71.195