Car @ UMC Outer Track (United States) 31 July 2020 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.06 mi 6 (01:54.027) 96.609 mi/h James Ingram
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
James Ingram
0.000
7
1:54.027
6
96.609 mi/h
2
22
Team Makes & Models 2
0.223
7
1:54.250
6
96.42 mi/h
3
29
Dimitri Novokov
4.649
6
1:58.676
6
92.824 mi/h
4
25
Jordan Priestly
6.487
3
2:00.514
2
91.408 mi/h
5
264
David Bradshaw
7.408
5
2:01.435
4
90.715 mi/h
6
5x
John Sellinger
8.115
4
2:02.142
2
90.19 mi/h
7
54
John Grow
8.171
3
2:02.198
2
90.149 mi/h
8
96
Benjamin Councill
8.879
5
2:02.906
3
89.629 mi/h
9
12
Austin Kent
10.851
6
2:04.878
4
88.214 mi/h
10
2
Scott Studer
12.295
6
2:06.322
5
87.206 mi/h
11
87
John McInnis
12.938
6
2:06.965
4
86.764 mi/h
12
94
Christopher Mayfield
12.999
6
2:07.026
3
86.722 mi/h
13
18
james pasquier
13.348
6
2:07.375
4
86.485 mi/h
14
71
Jason Mak
15.072
6
2:09.099
4
85.33 mi/h
15
181
Team Hemisphere Racing
15.114
3
2:09.141
1
85.302 mi/h
16
22
Shane Petrosillo
15.532
6
2:09.559
6
85.027 mi/h
17
69
Team P-Squared Motorsports
15.768
6
2:09.795
5
84.872 mi/h
18
233
Mark Williams
16.471
6
2:10.498
5
84.415 mi/h
19
523
Scott Musgrove
16.670
6
2:10.697
5
84.287 mi/h
20
623
Brian Hancock
16.828
6
2:10.855
2
84.185 mi/h
21
14
David Muskovitz
18.369
3
2:12.396
2
83.205 mi/h
22
888
Kaitlin Spak
18.739
4
2:12.766
1
82.973 mi/h
23
3
Greg Gates
19.644
4
2:13.671
3
82.411 mi/h
24
808
Steve Friedrich
19.758
6
2:13.785
4
82.341 mi/h
25
418
Tyler Brown
20.141
5
2:14.168
4
82.106 mi/h
26
19
Andrew Dunn
21.242
6
2:15.269
4
81.438 mi/h
27
15
John Calvin
21.763
3
2:15.790
1
81.125 mi/h
28
87
Dan Konrad
23.490
6
2:17.517
6
80.106 mi/h
29
212
Richard Thiessens
24.097
5
2:18.124
4
79.754 mi/h
30
42
Erick Gerday
24.906
6
2:18.933
3
79.29 mi/h
31
712
George Eidson
27.148
6
2:21.175
5
78.031 mi/h
32
06
Rod Sturgis
27.250
5
2:21.277
2
77.974 mi/h
33
18
Jamie Moreno
27.837
3
2:21.864
1
77.652 mi/h
34
80
Matt Johnson
33.488
5
2:27.515
1
74.677 mi/h
35
41
Darrell Troester
44.176
2
2:38.203
2
69.632 mi/h
DQ
13
Michael Forsythe
0.000
4
2:03.822
3
88.966 mi/h

TTU

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
7
1:54.027
6
96.609
2
22
0.223
7
1:54.250
6
96.42
3
29
4.649
6
1:58.676
6
92.824
4
264
7.408
5
2:01.435
4
90.715
5
5x
8.115
4
2:02.142
2
90.19
6
54
8.171
3
2:02.198
2
90.149
7
96
8.879
5
2:02.906
3
89.629
8
2
12.295
6
2:06.322
5
87.206
9
87
12.938
6
2:06.965
4
86.764
10
41
44.176
2
2:38.203
2
69.632

TT1

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
25
3
2:00.514
2
91.408
2
71
8.585
6
2:09.099
4
85.33
3
888
12.252
4
2:12.766
1
82.973
4
87
17.003
6
2:17.517
6
80.106
DQ
13
4
2:03.822
3
88.966

TT3

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
12
6
2:04.878
4
88.214
2
94
2.148
6
2:07.026
3
86.722
3
69
4.917
6
2:09.795
5
84.872
4
523
5.819
6
2:10.697
5
84.287
5
3
8.793
4
2:13.671
3
82.411
6
15
10.912
3
2:15.790
1
81.125
7
212
13.246
5
2:18.124
4
79.754
8
06
16.399
5
2:21.277
2
77.974

TT2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
18
6
2:07.375
4
86.485
2
233
3.123
6
2:10.498
5
84.415
3
623
3.480
6
2:10.855
2
84.185

TT4

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
181
3
2:09.141
1
85.302
2
22
0.418
6
2:09.559
6
85.027
3
14
3.255
3
2:12.396
2
83.205
4
808
4.644
6
2:13.785
4
82.341
5
418
5.027
5
2:14.168
4
82.106
6
19
6.128
6
2:15.269
4
81.438
7
42
9.792
6
2:18.933
3
79.29
8
712
12.034
6
2:21.175
5
78.031
9
18
12.723
3
2:21.864
1
77.652
10
80
18.374
5
2:27.515
1
74.677