Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 15 June 2020 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.1680 km 4 (01:38.242) 152.733 km/h Riccardo BENDINELLI
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
33
Riccardo BENDINELLI
10:00.325
0.000
6
1:38.242
4
152.733 km/h
2
18
Daniele PANTE
10:04.176
3.851
6
1:39.286
4
151.127 km/h
3
111
Mario BLAZEVIC
10:04.261
3.936
6
1:38.562
2
152.237 km/h
4
23
Marco FAORO
10:12.950
12.625
6
1:40.043
6
149.984 km/h
5
017
Mislav POPOVIC
10:16.830
16.505
6
1:41.182
2
148.295 km/h
6
4
Alessandro BELLAMOLI
10:17.000
16.675
6
1:41.162
2
148.324 km/h
7
332*
Aleksandar AVRAMOVIĆ
10:34.620
34.295
6
1:44.013
4
144.259 km/h
8
71
Giovanni CASIRARO
10:35.001
34.676
6
1:44.065
2
144.187 km/h
9
76
Alex PERLINI
10:35.163
34.838
6
1:42.266
5
146.723 km/h
10
89
Claudio GRANZOTTO
10:35.893
35.568
6
1:44.113
4
144.12 km/h
11
110
Massimo TOMASETIG
10:36.093
35.768
6
1:41.201
3
148.267 km/h
12
94*
Claudio PONTEL
10:40.648
40.323
6
1:44.272
2
143.901 km/h
13
461
Stefan WEIß
10:40.758
40.433
6
1:44.631
4
143.407 km/h
14
67
Anja GUTTENBERGER
10:40.976
40.651
6
1:43.100
6
145.536 km/h
15
8
Juri RIGHETTI
10:41.386
41.061
6
1:42.998
2
145.68 km/h
16
25
Elena RADAELLI
10:42.200
41.875
6
1:43.175
4
145.431 km/h
17
94
Bernhard MADER
10:57.265
56.940
6
1:47.346
4
139.78 km/h
18
21
Stas NABERNIK
10:57.780
57.455
6
1:47.121
2
140.073 km/h
19
58
Gennaro MANCUSO
10:58.266
57.941
6
1:46.230
4
141.248 km/h
20
51
Maxi KESSLER
10:59.059
58.734
6
1:47.023
2
140.202 km/h
21
094
Herbert MAYER
11:00.196
59.871
6
1:47.272
2
139.876 km/h
22
49
Davide ANDRIOLLO
11:12.256
1:11.931
6
1:49.250
6
137.344 km/h
23
170
Alex VESCOVI
11:23.670
1:23.345
6
1:50.276
5
136.066 km/h
24
7
Yuri BEE
11:28.742
1:28.417
6
1:51.748
4
134.274 km/h
25
03
Giacomo CRUCIL
11:36.428
1:36.103
6
1:51.940
6
134.043 km/h
26
051
Pietro BERTUZZI
9:47.845
1 lap
5
1:53.962
2
131.665 km/h
27
587
Matteo MARUS
9:48.826
1 lap
5
1:52.148
2
133.795 km/h
28
141
Barbara ANDRIOLO
10:34.814
1 lap
5
2:01.898
5
123.093 km/h
29
11
Robert LOVSE
10:40.749
1 lap
5
2:04.114
4
120.895 km/h
DNF
60
Sergio CHIANDOTTO
3:42.246
0.000
2
1:44.280
2
143.89 km/h

Rookie 1000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
33
10:00.325
6
1:38.242
4
152.733 km/h
2
111
10:04.261
3.936
6
1:38.562
2
152.237 km/h
3
017
10:16.830
16.505
6
1:41.182
2
148.295 km/h
4
4
10:17.000
16.675
6
1:41.162
2
148.324 km/h
5
332*
10:34.620
34.295
6
1:44.013
4
144.259 km/h
6
71
10:35.001
34.676
6
1:44.065
2
144.187 km/h
7
89
10:35.893
35.568
6
1:44.113
4
144.12 km/h
8
94*
10:40.648
40.323
6
1:44.272
2
143.901 km/h
9
67
10:40.976
40.651
6
1:43.100
6
145.536 km/h
10
8
10:41.386
41.061
6
1:42.998
2
145.68 km/h
11
94
10:57.265
56.940
6
1:47.346
4
139.78 km/h
12
21
10:57.780
57.455
6
1:47.121
2
140.073 km/h
13
51
10:59.059
58.734
6
1:47.023
2
140.202 km/h
14
170
11:23.670
1:23.345
6
1:50.276
5
136.066 km/h

Rookie 600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
18
10:04.176
6
1:39.286
4
151.127 km/h
2
23
10:12.950
8.774
6
1:40.043
6
149.984 km/h
3
76
10:35.163
30.987
6
1:42.266
5
146.723 km/h
4
110
10:36.093
31.917
6
1:41.201
3
148.267 km/h
5
461
10:40.758
36.582
6
1:44.631
4
143.407 km/h
6
25
10:42.200
38.024
6
1:43.175
4
145.431 km/h
7
58
10:58.266
54.090
6
1:46.230
4
141.248 km/h
8
094
11:00.196
56.020
6
1:47.272
2
139.876 km/h
9
49
11:12.256
1:08.080
6
1:49.250
6
137.344 km/h
10
7
11:28.742
1:24.566
6
1:51.748
4
134.274 km/h
11
03
11:36.428
1:32.252
6
1:51.940
6
134.043 km/h
12
051
9:47.845
1 lap
5
1:53.962
2
131.665 km/h
13
587
9:48.826
1 lap
5
1:52.148
2
133.795 km/h
14
141
10:34.814
1 lap
5
2:01.898
5
123.093 km/h
15
11
10:40.749
1 lap
5
2:04.114
4
120.895 km/h
DNF
60
3:42.246
2
1:44.280
2
143.89 km/h
Announcements
TIME PENALTY from the Qualification +3'' - #33