Bike @ Grobnik (Croatia) 15 June 2020 by   Grabar Sport d.o.o.
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
4.1680 km 2 (01:30.345) 166.083 km/h David BOZIC
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
321
David BOZIC
0.000
2
1:30.345
2
166.083 km/h
2
3210
SPARK RACING TEAM 1
0.634
8
1:30.979
8
164.926 km/h
3
17
Strahinja KOVACEVIC
0.635
9
1:30.980
9
164.924 km/h
4
3
Nicolo TREVISAN
2.422
29
1:32.767
6
161.747 km/h
5
303
Stefan WOBOLD
3.067
10
1:33.412
10
160.63 km/h
6
3030
TEAM GUKO
3.067
6
1:33.412
6
160.63 km/h
7
5400
TEAM TRGO PRIJEVOZ
3.100
6
1:33.445
3
160.574 km/h
8
7600
BUTERIN TEAM
3.761
17
1:34.106
14
159.446 km/h
9
54
Ivan VISAK
4.072
2
1:34.417
2
158.921 km/h
10
85
Tadej STOR
4.502
20
1:34.847
18
158.2 km/h
11
777
Vjekoslav PURMA
4.637
6
1:34.982
2
157.975 km/h
12
69
Peter ROHR
4.974
8
1:35.319
6
157.417 km/h
13
173
Simone MUCCHIUT
5.219
15
1:35.564
12
157.013 km/h
14
332
Miomir POJIC
5.251
23
1:35.596
2
156.961 km/h
15
0800
ROAD RUNNER
5.445
3
1:35.790
1
156.643 km/h
16
8*
Marco ZILIOTTO
5.447
6
1:35.792
4
156.639 km/h
17
328
Tim STOR
5.448
17
1:35.793
10
156.638 km/h
18
3320
SPARK RACING TEAM 2
5.493
11
1:35.838
11
156.564 km/h
19
3100
YOUNG BOYS
5.585
11
1:35.930
11
156.414 km/h
20
4000
BELLAMOLI
5.824
14
1:36.169
13
156.025 km/h
21
1200
MOTOPOWER
6.022
12
1:36.367
4
155.705 km/h
22
24
Tadej RAMSAK
6.338
10
1:36.683
2
155.196 km/h
23
2400
MEGAFIT TEAM
6.339
10
1:36.684
2
155.194 km/h
24
93
Diego COSSALTER
6.540
9
1:36.885
9
154.872 km/h
25
44
Emil KOTVICA
6.679
7
1:37.024
7
154.65 km/h
26
4400
TEAM SILBER
6.680
7
1:37.025
7
154.649 km/h
27
519
Marko VODOPIJA
6.742
9
1:37.087
3
154.55 km/h
28
33
Riccardo BENDINELLI
7.406
13
1:37.751
13
153.5 km/h
29
59
Miran KOVAC
7.571
5
1:37.916
2
153.242 km/h
30
08
Marco GIUFFRIDA
7.591
8
1:37.936
4
153.21 km/h
31
049
Samo ZORKO
7.724
16
1:38.069
16
153.002 km/h
32
7500
MONOPOLI R.T.
7.818
18
1:38.163
7
152.856 km/h
33
076
Tomislav TRTANJ
8.184
2
1:38.529
2
152.288 km/h
34
8200
STUPIDI
8.705
16
1:39.050
12
151.487 km/h
35
23
Marco FAORO
8.836
20
1:39.181
15
151.287 km/h
36
18
Daniele PANTE
8.979
10
1:39.324
3
151.069 km/h
37
7200
VIGJEI
9.427
5
1:39.772
5
150.391 km/h
38
4
Alessandro BELLAMOLI
9.656
11
1:40.001
11
150.046 km/h
39
1800
A - LEMON - TEAM
9.664
4
1:40.009
4
150.034 km/h
40
47
Enrico DOSE
9.753
2
1:40.098
2
149.901 km/h
41
6
Ziga ZALER
9.933
23
1:40.278
18
149.632 km/h
42
517
Tino OSTOVIC
10.160
3
1:40.505
3
149.294 km/h
43
729
Matteo TECCHIO
10.300
34
1:40.645
22
149.086 km/h
44
06
Simone DALLE PEZZE
10.388
16
1:40.733
11
148.956 km/h
45
9
Marko CVETKO
10.444
30
1:40.789
22
148.873 km/h
46
110
Massimo TOMASETIG
10.478
21
1:40.823
17
148.823 km/h
47
8
Juri RIGHETTI
10.629
20
1:40.974
20
148.601 km/h
48
111
Mario BLAZEVIC
10.843
22
1:41.188
18
148.286 km/h
49
191
Gernot TILZ
11.214
29
1:41.559
13
147.745 km/h
50
024
Tilen PECELIN
11.508
18
1:41.853
14
147.318 km/h
51
017
Mislav POPOVIC
11.573
12
1:41.918
8
147.224 km/h
52
727
Graziano GIROTTO
12.254
22
1:42.599
14
146.247 km/h
53
94*
Claudio PONTEL
12.466
18
1:42.811
12
145.945 km/h
54
29
Matthias KENDA
12.582
18
1:42.927
17
145.781 km/h
55
89
Claudio GRANZOTTO
12.692
22
1:43.037
12
145.625 km/h
56
60
Sergio CHIANDOTTO
12.936
16
1:43.281
11
145.281 km/h
57
71
Giovanni CASIRARO
13.246
10
1:43.591
6
144.847 km/h
58
90
Rok DOBRAJC
13.266
14
1:43.611
7
144.819 km/h
59
67
Anja GUTTENBERGER
13.565
19
1:43.910
19
144.402 km/h
60
12
Teuz NABERNIK
13.914
14
1:44.259
10
143.919 km/h
61
51
Maxi KESSLER
14.391
24
1:44.736
11
143.263 km/h
62
73
David JEROMEL
14.681
15
1:45.026
11
142.867 km/h
63
94
Bernhard MADER
14.883
19
1:45.228
18
142.593 km/h
64
25
Elena RADAELLI
15.063
13
1:45.408
7
142.35 km/h
65
21
Stas NABERNIK
15.478
13
1:45.823
10
141.791 km/h
66
332*
Aleksandar AVRAMOVIĆ
15.481
7
1:45.826
1
141.787 km/h
67
13
Zoran VRCIC
15.484
7
1:45.829
6
141.783 km/h
68
58
Gennaro MANCUSO
15.697
16
1:46.042
8
141.499 km/h
69
76
Alex PERLINI
15.766
19
1:46.111
18
141.407 km/h
70
96
Andrea ARDITO
15.819
6
1:46.164
4
141.336 km/h
71
461
Stefan WEIß
16.080
14
1:46.425
6
140.989 km/h
72
094
Herbert MAYER
16.781
16
1:47.126
16
140.067 km/h
73
728
Thomas LENSOLO
17.230
6
1:47.575
4
139.482 km/h
74
19
Mitja BRATUSA
17.439
12
1:47.784
9
139.212 km/h
75
49
Davide ANDRIOLLO
18.699
15
1:49.044
10
137.603 km/h
76
587
Matteo MARUS
19.027
27
1:49.372
20
137.191 km/h
77
7
Yuri BEE
19.038
19
1:49.383
9
137.177 km/h
78
170
Alex VESCOVI
19.235
25
1:49.580
25
136.93 km/h
79
03
Giacomo CRUCIL
19.614
24
1:49.959
13
136.458 km/h
80
04
Christian RIEDER
22.097
21
1:52.442
14
133.445 km/h
81
051
Pietro BERTUZZI
26.772
8
1:57.117
3
128.118 km/h
82
141
Andriolo BARBARA
34.968
4
2:05.313
4
119.739 km/h
83
11
Robert LOVSE
38.552
27
2:08.897
17
116.409 km/h
84
82
Roberto PERLINI
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

artDENTAL 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
321
2
1:30.345
2
166.083
2
17
0.635
9
1:30.980
9
164.924
3
303
3.067
10
1:33.412
10
160.63
4
69
4.974
8
1:35.319
6
157.417
5
173
5.219
15
1:35.564
12
157.013
6
332
5.251
23
1:35.596
2
156.961
7
8*
5.447
6
1:35.792
4
156.639
8
44
6.679
7
1:37.024
7
154.65
9
08
7.591
8
1:37.936
4
153.21
10
076
8.184
2
1:38.529
2
152.288

Endurance

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3210
8
1:30.979
8
164.926
2
3030
2.433
6
1:33.412
6
160.63
3
5400
2.466
6
1:33.445
3
160.574
4
7600
3.127
17
1:34.106
14
159.446
5
0800
4.811
3
1:35.790
1
156.643
6
3320
4.859
11
1:35.838
11
156.564
7
3100
4.951
11
1:35.930
11
156.414
8
4000
5.190
14
1:36.169
13
156.025
9
1200
5.388
12
1:36.367
4
155.705
10
2400
5.705
10
1:36.684
2
155.194
11
4400
6.046
7
1:37.025
7
154.649
12
7500
7.184
18
1:38.163
7
152.856
13
8200
8.071
16
1:39.050
12
151.487
14
7200
8.793
5
1:39.772
5
150.391
15
1800
9.030
4
1:40.009
4
150.034

artDENTAL 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
29
1:32.767
6
161.747
2
54
1.650
2
1:34.417
2
158.921
3
777
2.215
6
1:34.982
2
157.975
4
47
7.331
2
1:40.098
2
149.901

SSC Weekly 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
85
20
1:34.847
18
158.2
2
328
0.946
17
1:35.793
10
156.638
3
24
1.836
10
1:36.683
2
155.196
4
049
3.222
16
1:38.069
16
153.002
5
29
8.080
18
1:42.927
17
145.781

Rookie 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
93
9
1:36.885
9
154.872
2
23
2.296
20
1:39.181
15
151.287
3
18
2.439
10
1:39.324
3
151.069
4
110
3.938
21
1:40.823
17
148.823
5
60
6.396
16
1:43.281
11
145.281
6
25
8.523
13
1:45.408
7
142.35
7
58
9.157
16
1:46.042
8
141.499
8
76
9.226
19
1:46.111
18
141.407
9
461
9.540
14
1:46.425
6
140.989
10
094
10.241
16
1:47.126
16
140.067
11
49
12.159
15
1:49.044
10
137.603
12
587
12.487
27
1:49.372
20
137.191
13
7
12.498
19
1:49.383
9
137.177
14
03
13.074
24
1:49.959
13
136.458
15
051
20.232
8
1:57.117
3
128.118
16
141
28.428
4
2:05.313
4
119.739
17
11
32.012
27
2:08.897
17
116.409
18
82
-
0.000
-
0

No race

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
519
9
1:37.087
3
154.55
2
517
3.418
3
1:40.505
3
149.294
3
729
3.558
34
1:40.645
22
149.086
4
727
5.512
22
1:42.599
14
146.247
5
728
10.488
6
1:47.575
4
139.482

Rookie 1000

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
33
13
1:37.751
13
153.5
2
4
2.250
11
1:40.001
11
150.046
3
06
2.982
16
1:40.733
11
148.956
4
8
3.223
20
1:40.974
20
148.601
5
111
3.437
22
1:41.188
18
148.286
6
191
3.808
29
1:41.559
13
147.745
7
017
4.167
12
1:41.918
8
147.224
8
94*
5.060
18
1:42.811
12
145.945
9
89
5.286
22
1:43.037
12
145.625
10
71
5.840
10
1:43.591
6
144.847
11
67
6.159
19
1:43.910
19
144.402
12
51
6.985
24
1:44.736
11
143.263
13
94
7.477
19
1:45.228
18
142.593
14
21
8.072
13
1:45.823
10
141.791
15
332*
8.075
7
1:45.826
1
141.787
16
13
8.078
7
1:45.829
6
141.783
17
96
8.413
6
1:46.164
4
141.336
18
170
11.829
25
1:49.580
25
136.93
19
04
14.691
21
1:52.442
14
133.445

SSC Weekly 600

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
59
5
1:37.916
2
153.242
2
6
2.362
23
1:40.278
18
149.632
3
9
2.873
30
1:40.789
22
148.873
4
024
3.937
18
1:41.853
14
147.318
5
90
5.695
14
1:43.611
7
144.819
6
12
6.343
14
1:44.259
10
143.919
7
73
7.110
15
1:45.026
11
142.867
8
19
9.868
12
1:47.784
9
139.212