Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
114
Denny Stripling
1:45.220
1:45.220
1:46.218
1:45.830
2
72
Jose Garcia
1:47.715
1:47.715
1:48.415
1:49.159
3
3
Rick Kosdrosky
1:49.298
1:49.298
1:50.329
1:50.879
4
46
James Goughary
1:49.355
1:49.355
1:51.063
1:50.460
5
70
Tyler Quance
1:49.402
1:49.402
1:53.502
0.000
6
17
Ethan Barker
1:49.934
1:49.934
1:50.435
1:51.545
7
133
Alan Stubblefield
1:49.969
1:49.969
1:57.426
0.000
8
33
Sergio Zlobin
1:50.361
1:51.180
1:50.361
1:52.133
9
64
Perry Simonds
1:51.367
1:52.457
1:51.367
1:52.387
10
18
Lowell Huston
1:52.489
1:52.489
1:52.781
1:53.482
11
125
Alan Stubblefield
1:52.837
0.000
0.000
1:52.837
12
53
Bryan Scheible
1:53.049
1:54.042
1:53.650
1:53.049
13
79
Jim Rainey
1:53.163
1:54.187
0.000
1:53.163
14
12
Zoey Barker
1:53.177
1:53.177
1:53.186
1:54.608
15
83
Neil Verity
1:55.410
1:55.410
1:56.349
1:56.872
16
71
David Burke
1:55.546
1:55.714
1:55.546
1:56.577
17
42
Paolo Salvatore
1:55.910
1:58.570
1:56.542
1:55.910
18
4
Peter Davis
1:56.051
1:58.385
1:56.051
0.000
19
122
Riley Salyer
1:56.366
1:58.896
1:57.961
1:56.366
20
36
Randy Wagner
1:56.791
1:56.791
3:40.646
0.000
21
45
Jon Stautberg
1:57.126
1:58.451
1:58.876
1:57.126
22
75
Samuel Valenzuela
1:57.165
2:00.283
1:59.251
1:57.165
23
192
Kent Carter
1:57.392
1:57.392
2:00.229
2:02.449
24
86
James Rogerson
1:57.756
1:57.756
1:57.957
0.000
25
151
Peter Vail
1:58.640
2:01.503
1:58.640
2:02.702
26
174
James Rogerson
1:59.749
0.000
0.000
1:59.749
27
74
Paul Pineider
2:00.445
2:01.849
2:01.270
2:00.445
28
97
David Stautberg
2:04.106
2:06.360
2:04.106
0.000
29
76
James Melady
2:06.769
2:08.765
2:10.527
2:06.769
30
7
Rusty Herbert
2:07.661
0.000
0.000
2:07.661

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
114
Denny Stripling
1:45.220
1:45.220
1:46.218
1:45.830
2
72
Jose Garcia
1:47.715
1:47.715
1:48.415
1:49.159
3
46
James Goughary
1:49.355
1:49.355
1:51.063
1:50.460
4
70
Tyler Quance
1:49.402
1:49.402
1:53.502
-
5
133
Alan Stubblefield
1:49.969
1:49.969
1:57.426
-
6
125
Alan Stubblefield
1:52.837
-
-
1:52.837
7
79
Jim Rainey
1:53.163
1:54.187
-
1:53.163
8
4
Peter Davis
1:56.051
1:58.385
1:56.051
-
9
151
Peter Vail
1:58.640
2:01.503
1:58.640
2:02.702
10
7
Rusty Herbert
2:07.661
-
-
2:07.661

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Rick Kosdrosky
1:49.298
1:49.298
1:50.329
1:50.879
2
74
Paul Pineider
2:00.445
2:01.849
2:01.270
2:00.445

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
17
Ethan Barker
1:49.934
1:49.934
1:50.435
1:51.545
2
33
Sergio Zlobin
1:50.361
1:51.180
1:50.361
1:52.133
3
18
Lowell Huston
1:52.489
1:52.489
1:52.781
1:53.482
4
12
Zoey Barker
1:53.177
1:53.177
1:53.186
1:54.608
5
42
Paolo Salvatore
1:55.910
1:58.570
1:56.542
1:55.910

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
64
Perry Simonds
1:51.367
1:52.457
1:51.367
1:52.387
2
71
David Burke
1:55.546
1:55.714
1:55.546
1:56.577
3
36
Randy Wagner
1:56.791
1:56.791
3:40.646
-
4
45
Jon Stautberg
1:57.126
1:58.451
1:58.876
1:57.126
5
75
Samuel Valenzuela
1:57.165
2:00.283
1:59.251
1:57.165
6
76
James Melady
2:06.769
2:08.765
2:10.527
2:06.769

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
53
Bryan Scheible
1:53.049
1:54.042
1:53.650
1:53.049
2
97
David Stautberg
2:04.106
2:06.360
2:04.106
-

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
83
Neil Verity
1:55.410
1:55.410
1:56.349
1:56.872
2
122
Riley Salyer
1:56.366
1:58.896
1:57.961
1:56.366
3
192
Kent Carter
1:57.392
1:57.392
2:00.229
2:02.449
4
86
James Rogerson
1:57.756
1:57.756
1:57.957
-
5
174
James Rogerson
1:59.749
-
-
1:59.749