Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
114
Denny Stripling
1:45.220
1:45.220
1:46.218
2
72
Jose Garcia
1:47.715
1:47.715
1:48.415
3
3
Rick Kosdrosky
1:49.298
1:49.298
1:50.329
4
46
James Goughary
1:49.355
1:49.355
1:51.063
5
70
Tyler Quance
1:49.402
1:49.402
1:53.502
6
17
Ethan Barker
1:49.934
1:49.934
1:50.435
7
133
Alan Stubblefield
1:49.969
1:49.969
1:57.426
8
33
Sergio Zlobin
1:50.361
1:51.180
1:50.361
9
64
Perry Simonds
1:51.367
1:52.457
1:51.367
10
18
Lowell Huston
1:52.489
1:52.489
1:52.781
11
12
Zoey Barker
1:53.177
1:53.177
1:53.186
12
53
Bryan Scheible
1:53.650
1:54.042
1:53.650
13
79
Jim Rainey
1:54.187
1:54.187
0.000
14
83
Neil Verity
1:55.410
1:55.410
1:56.349
15
71
David Burke
1:55.546
1:55.714
1:55.546
16
4
Peter Davis
1:56.051
1:58.385
1:56.051
17
42
Paolo Salvatore
1:56.542
1:58.570
1:56.542
18
36
Randy Wagner
1:56.791
1:56.791
3:40.646
19
192
Kent Carter
1:57.392
1:57.392
2:00.229
20
86
James Rogerson
1:57.756
1:57.756
1:57.957
21
122
Riley Salyer
1:57.961
1:58.896
1:57.961
22
45
Jon Stautberg
1:58.451
1:58.451
1:58.876
23
151
Peter Vail
1:58.640
2:01.503
1:58.640
24
75
Samuel Valenzuela
1:59.251
2:00.283
1:59.251
25
74
Paul Pineider
2:01.270
2:01.849
2:01.270
26
97
David Stautberg
2:04.106
2:06.360
2:04.106
27
76
James Melady
2:08.765
2:08.765
2:10.527

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
114
Denny Stripling
1:45.220
1:45.220
1:46.218
2
72
Jose Garcia
1:47.715
1:47.715
1:48.415
3
46
James Goughary
1:49.355
1:49.355
1:51.063
4
70
Tyler Quance
1:49.402
1:49.402
1:53.502
5
133
Alan Stubblefield
1:49.969
1:49.969
1:57.426
6
79
Jim Rainey
1:54.187
1:54.187
-
7
4
Peter Davis
1:56.051
1:58.385
1:56.051
8
151
Peter Vail
1:58.640
2:01.503
1:58.640

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
3
Rick Kosdrosky
1:49.298
1:49.298
1:50.329
2
74
Paul Pineider
2:01.270
2:01.849
2:01.270

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
17
Ethan Barker
1:49.934
1:49.934
1:50.435
2
33
Sergio Zlobin
1:50.361
1:51.180
1:50.361
3
18
Lowell Huston
1:52.489
1:52.489
1:52.781
4
12
Zoey Barker
1:53.177
1:53.177
1:53.186
5
42
Paolo Salvatore
1:56.542
1:58.570
1:56.542

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
64
Perry Simonds
1:51.367
1:52.457
1:51.367
2
71
David Burke
1:55.546
1:55.714
1:55.546
3
36
Randy Wagner
1:56.791
1:56.791
3:40.646
4
45
Jon Stautberg
1:58.451
1:58.451
1:58.876
5
75
Samuel Valenzuela
1:59.251
2:00.283
1:59.251
6
76
James Melady
2:08.765
2:08.765
2:10.527

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
53
Bryan Scheible
1:53.650
1:54.042
1:53.650
2
97
David Stautberg
2:04.106
2:06.360
2:04.106

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
83
Neil Verity
1:55.410
1:55.410
1:56.349
2
192
Kent Carter
1:57.392
1:57.392
2:00.229
3
86
James Rogerson
1:57.756
1:57.756
1:57.957
4
122
Riley Salyer
1:57.961
1:58.896
1:57.961