Car @ LaJunta Raceway (United States) 09 May 2020 by   RMD SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.2000 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
26
Adam Wood
56.197
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
57.203
56.197
56.785
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
04
Jonathan Goodale
57.312
58.624
57.800
57.312
57.951
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
18
Shane Pritchard
57.642
1:00.990
58.514
57.884
57.642
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
65
Joshu Fitzpatrick
58.345
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59.436
58.636
59.174
58.345
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
181
Ryan Sotak
58.688
59.116
58.688
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59.240
0.000
0.000
6
19
Lanette Pritchard
58.774
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:01.966
58.774
59.303
58.959
7
704
John Ley
59.475
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
59.693
59.490
1:00.398
59.475
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
69
Dan Goldstein
1:00.099
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:00.524
1:00.099
1:01.568
1:00.207
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
218
Michael Pastore
1:00.104
1:04.552
1:00.570
1:00.188
1:00.104
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
10
89
Paul Heffron
1:00.542
1:01.559
1:00.584
1:00.542
1:02.943
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
56
Chris Strauch
1:00.637
1:05.629
1:00.637
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
36
Lucas Urban
1:00.875
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:02.013
1:01.165
1:00.930
1:00.875
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
13
155
Alice Stern
1:00.917
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:01.010
1:00.945
1:00.917
1:01.305
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
65
Paul McLeod
1:00.959
1:02.773
1:03.319
1:01.535
1:00.959
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
66
Rick Davis
1:01.269
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:02.047
1:01.585
1:01.269
1:02.248
16
9
Steven Metcalfe
1:02.046
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:05.269
1:06.269
1:02.046
0.000
17
87
Nicholas Stentiford
1:02.200
1:02.200
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
18
17
Brian Walters
1:02.364
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:02.942
1:02.477
1:02.517
1:02.364
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
44
Cindy Goldstein
1:02.399
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:08.050
1:07.313
1:04.505
1:02.399
20
88
Karl McColl
1:02.491
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:03.833
1:03.468
1:02.491
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
74
Robert Melanson
1:03.907
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:37.511
1:04.641
1:03.907
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
22
71
Brian Moore
1:06.312
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:08.747
1:09.186
1:07.516
1:06.312
23
23
Zane Patterson
1:07.297
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:10.413
1:08.700
1:07.297
1:10.414
24
70
Brian Addezio
1:07.443
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:10.225
1:07.443
1:08.072
1:09.251
25
20
Jake Nuttall
1:09.405
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:09.405
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:09.460
26
20
Jake Nuttall
1:10.375
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:15.930
1:10.375
0.000
0.000
27
20I
Mark Miller
1:11.232
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:11.232
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
28
54
Nick Boley
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT-I

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
26
Adam Wood
56.197
-
-
-
-
57.203
56.197
56.785
-
-
-
-
-
2
65
Joshu Fitzpatrick
58.345
-
-
-
-
59.436
58.636
59.174
58.345
-
-
-
-
3
704
John Ley
59.475
-
-
-
-
59.693
59.490
1:00.398
59.475
-
-
-
-
4
69
Dan Goldstein
1:00.099
-
-
-
-
1:00.524
1:00.099
1:01.568
1:00.207
-
-
-
-
5
36
Lucas Urban
1:00.875
-
-
-
-
1:02.013
1:01.165
1:00.930
1:00.875
-
-
-
-
6
155
Alice Stern
1:00.917
-
-
-
-
1:01.010
1:00.945
1:00.917
1:01.305
-
-
-
-
7
17
Brian Walters
1:02.364
-
-
-
-
1:02.942
1:02.477
1:02.517
1:02.364
-
-
-
-
8
88
Karl McColl
1:02.491
-
-
-
-
1:03.833
1:03.468
1:02.491
-
-
-
-
-
9
74
Robert Melanson
1:03.907
-
-
-
-
1:37.511
1:04.641
1:03.907
-
-
-
-
-
10
20
Jake Nuttall
1:09.405
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09.405
-
-
-
-
1:09.460
11
54
Nick Boley
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT-A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
04
Jonathan Goodale
57.312
58.624
57.800
57.312
57.951
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
18
Shane Pritchard
57.642
1:00.990
58.514
57.884
57.642
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
181
Ryan Sotak
58.688
59.116
58.688
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.240
-
-
4
218
Michael Pastore
1:00.104
1:04.552
1:00.570
1:00.188
1:00.104
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
89
Paul Heffron
1:00.542
1:01.559
1:00.584
1:00.542
1:02.943
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
56
Chris Strauch
1:00.637
1:05.629
1:00.637
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
65
Paul McLeod
1:00.959
1:02.773
1:03.319
1:01.535
1:00.959
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
87
Nicholas Stentiford
1:02.200
1:02.200
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT-N

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
19
Lanette Pritchard
58.774
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01.966
58.774
59.303
58.959
2
66
Rick Davis
1:01.269
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02.047
1:01.585
1:01.269
1:02.248
3
9
Steven Metcalfe
1:02.046
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05.269
1:06.269
1:02.046
-
4
44
Cindy Goldstein
1:02.399
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08.050
1:07.313
1:04.505
1:02.399
5
71
Brian Moore
1:06.312
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08.747
1:09.186
1:07.516
1:06.312
6
23
Zane Patterson
1:07.297
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10.413
1:08.700
1:07.297
1:10.414
7
70
Brian Addezio
1:07.443
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10.225
1:07.443
1:08.072
1:09.251
8
20
Jake Nuttall
1:10.375
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15.930
1:10.375
-
-

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
20I
Mark Miller
1:11.232
-
-
-
1:11.232
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-