MX @ Lunner Enduro (Norway) 07 March 2020 by   Lunner Motorsport
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.7 km 2 (08:42.986) 25.469 km/h Håkon Syver Rokkum Nohr
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
Martin Hovin Johansen
2:02:45.924
0.000
13
8:59.702
2
24.68 km/h
2
197
Herman Aaslestad Ask
2:03:13.980
28.056
13
8:49.718
2
25.145 km/h
3
2
André Eriksrud
2:03:51.087
1:05.163
13
9:01.577
2
24.595 km/h
4
87
Andre Wold Larsen
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
5
115
Trym Fjeldstad Varland
2:05:33.635
2:47.711
13
8:56.523
2
24.827 km/h
6
121
Aleksander Kalbekkdalen
2:06:37.974
3:52.050
13
8:53.604
3
24.962 km/h
7
51
Pål Anders Ullevålseter
2:08:08.437
5:22.513
13
9:06.294
2
24.382 km/h
8
16
Anders Holmen
2:09:24.977
6:39.053
13
8:53.081
2
24.987 km/h
9
146
Håkon Syver Rokkum Nohr
2:09:28.115
6:42.191
13
8:42.986
2
25.469 km/h
10
113
Gard Sande Brovold
2:10:06.049
7:20.125
13
9:26.192
7
23.526 km/h
11
15
Marcus Ramberg Christensen
2:00:08.353
1 lap
12
9:03.346
2
24.515 km/h
12
7
Kristian Felix Jensen
2:01:56.419
1 lap
12
9:17.667
4
23.885 km/h
13
677
Gjermund Frostad
2:02:43.798
1 lap
12
9:47.889
2
22.657 km/h
14
30
Kjetil Myhrvold
2:03:10.724
1 lap
12
9:54.089
8
22.421 km/h
15
17
Jon Anders Sogn Øiom
2:03:17.612
1 lap
12
9:57.831
3
22.281 km/h
16
77
Jarle Holm
2:03:26.007
1 lap
12
9:35.519
2
23.144 km/h
17
602
Håvid Arnar Engmark
2:03:37.403
1 lap
12
9:49.109
3
22.61 km/h
18
201
Pär Samuel Gunnestad
2:04:24.371
1 lap
12
9:46.799
3
22.699 km/h
19
341
Benjamin Glestad Bernhus
2:06:44.494
1 lap
12
9:33.436
2
23.228 km/h
20
10
Eivind Steffensen
2:08:15.301
1 lap
12
10:03.892
3
22.057 km/h
21
218
Anders Myklebust Rustad
2:09:23.831
1 lap
12
10:07.859
2
21.913 km/h
22
280
Stig Rune Løkken
2:09:33.334
1 lap
12
9:55.683
2
22.361 km/h
23
41
Terje Berge
2:00:12.995
2 laps
11
9:57.253
4
22.302 km/h
24
600
Jon Håkon Grevæg
2:01:17.788
2 laps
11
10:27.396
2
21.231 km/h
25
43
Lars Peder Humlebekk Sveaas
2:01:51.896
2 laps
11
10:46.406
2
20.606 km/h
26
14
Bjarte Resaland Wiik
2:03:08.594
2 laps
11
10:29.601
2
21.156 km/h
27
1
Terje Edvardsen
2:09:14.105
2 laps
11
11:10.071
5
19.878 km/h
28
574
Oddbjørn Sandvik
2:09:37.164
2 laps
11
11:00.785
2
20.158 km/h
29
24
Henrik Timar Nilsen
2:09:43.175
2 laps
11
9:44.908
2
22.773 km/h
30
190
Per Einar Brovold
2:09:47.376
2 laps
11
9:55.581
2
22.365 km/h
31
269
Kjell Clausen Frøvik
2:09:49.159
2 laps
11
10:08.138
2
21.903 km/h
32
543
Kim Odd Gjerstad
2:10:22.552
2 laps
11
10:42.899
2
20.719 km/h
33
916
Mette Fidje
2:14:44.628
2 laps
11
10:43.344
2
20.704 km/h
34
52
Roy Olav Dybedahl
2:02:16.452
3 laps
10
11:16.566
3
19.688 km/h
35
694
Bjørn Sønstebø
2:03:05.921
3 laps
10
11:21.866
3
19.535 km/h
36
50
Gard Telje
2:03:35.623
3 laps
10
10:56.105
2
20.302 km/h
37
900
Kristoffer Pettersen
2:05:29.788
3 laps
10
11:20.734
3
19.567 km/h
38
699
Tom Arne Wollesund
2:05:58.941
3 laps
10
11:32.011
3
19.248 km/h
39
999
Andrine Czabke Olstad
2:07:18.733
3 laps
10
10:53.609
2
20.379 km/h
40
608
Vidar Asbjørnsen
2:08:33.062
3 laps
10
11:58.819
3
18.53 km/h
41
909
Anita Pedersen
2:10:24.337
3 laps
10
11:10.396
2
19.869 km/h
42
18
Asbjørn Sletholt
2:12:51.151
3 laps
10
11:32.361
2
19.239 km/h
43
70
Torbjørn Røed Wam
2:00:10.878
4 laps
9
11:40.024
2
19.028 km/h
44
901
Irene Askeland
2:02:00.503
4 laps
9
11:19.514
2
19.602 km/h
45
636
Robert Sørlie
2:02:57.574
4 laps
9
12:01.762
2
18.455 km/h
46
685
Harald Bogstad
2:00:19.750
6 laps
7
11:53.376
2
18.672 km/h
47
611
Carl Anders Hørtvedt
2:00:25.933
6 laps
7
16:27.952
5
13.482 km/h
48
974
Line Ottersen Eriksrud
2:00:15.283
7 laps
6
15:56.783
2
13.922 km/h
49
918
Caroline Lundgren Iglebæk
2:13:36.315
7 laps
6
15:56.466
2
13.926 km/h
50
958
Johanna Max
2:06:27.731
8 laps
5
21:40.003
2
10.246 km/h
DNF
747
Oliver Vincent Bengtsson-Fosser
1:32:48.101
0.000
9
9:27.045
3
23.49 km/h
DNF
139
Sander Sølvberg
58:42.294
0.000
6
9:01.756
2
24.587 km/h
DNF
420
Jørn Tore Wollesund
1:10:35.282
0.000
6
11:08.452
4
19.927 km/h
DNF
313
Birger Rasmuss Nilssen
48:13.254
0.000
4
11:50.596
3
18.745 km/h
DNF
741
Thore-Andre Stenberg
49:40.442
0.000
4
11:21.852
2
19.535 km/h
DNF
428
Knut Einar Kjos Pedersen
1:01:01.589
0.000
4
14:29.542
2
15.318 km/h

Senior (Enduro, >18)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
2:02:45.924
13
8:59.702
2
24.68 km/h
2
2
2:03:51.087
1:05.163
13
9:01.577
2
24.595 km/h
3
87
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
4
51
2:08:08.437
5:22.513
13
9:06.294
2
24.382 km/h
5
16
2:09:24.977
6:39.053
13
8:53.081
2
24.987 km/h
6
7
2:01:56.419
1 lap
12
9:17.667
4
23.885 km/h
7
30
2:03:10.724
1 lap
12
9:54.089
8
22.421 km/h
8
17
2:03:17.612
1 lap
12
9:57.831
3
22.281 km/h
9
77
2:03:26.007
1 lap
12
9:35.519
2
23.144 km/h
10
201
2:04:24.371
1 lap
12
9:46.799
3
22.699 km/h
11
218
2:09:23.831
1 lap
12
10:07.859
2
21.913 km/h
12
280
2:09:33.334
1 lap
12
9:55.683
2
22.361 km/h
13
43
2:01:51.896
2 laps
11
10:46.406
2
20.606 km/h
14
14
2:03:08.594
2 laps
11
10:29.601
2
21.156 km/h
15
1
2:09:14.105
2 laps
11
11:10.071
5
19.878 km/h
16
574
2:09:37.164
2 laps
11
11:00.785
2
20.158 km/h
17
24
2:09:43.175
2 laps
11
9:44.908
2
22.773 km/h
18
543
2:10:22.552
2 laps
11
10:42.899
2
20.719 km/h
DNF
420
1:10:35.282
6
11:08.452
4
19.927 km/h
DNF
313
48:13.254
4
11:50.596
3
18.745 km/h
DNF
741
49:40.442
4
11:21.852
2
19.535 km/h
DNF
428
1:01:01.589
4
14:29.542
2
15.318 km/h

Junior Elite (Enduro, 14-23)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
197
2:03:13.980
13
8:49.718
2
25.145 km/h
2
115
2:05:33.635
2:19.655
13
8:56.523
2
24.827 km/h
3
121
2:06:37.974
3:23.994
13
8:53.604
3
24.962 km/h
4
146
2:09:28.115
6:14.135
13
8:42.986
2
25.469 km/h
5
113
2:10:06.049
6:52.069
13
9:26.192
7
23.526 km/h
6
15
2:00:08.353
1 lap
12
9:03.346
2
24.515 km/h
7
341
2:06:44.494
1 lap
12
9:33.436
2
23.228 km/h
8
190
2:09:47.376
2 laps
11
9:55.581
2
22.365 km/h
9
269
2:09:49.159
2 laps
11
10:08.138
2
21.903 km/h
10
900
2:05:29.788
3 laps
10
11:20.734
3
19.567 km/h
DNF
747
1:32:48.101
9
9:27.045
3
23.49 km/h
DNF
139
58:42.294
6
9:01.756
2
24.587 km/h

Veteran (Enduro, 50-99)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
677
2:02:43.798
12
9:47.889
2
22.657 km/h
2
602
2:03:37.403
53.605
12
9:49.109
3
22.61 km/h
3
10
2:08:15.301
5:31.503
12
10:03.892
3
22.057 km/h
4
41
2:00:12.995
1 lap
11
9:57.253
4
22.302 km/h
5
600
2:01:17.788
1 lap
11
10:27.396
2
21.231 km/h
6
52
2:02:16.452
2 laps
10
11:16.566
3
19.688 km/h
7
694
2:03:05.921
2 laps
10
11:21.866
3
19.535 km/h
8
50
2:03:35.623
2 laps
10
10:56.105
2
20.302 km/h
9
699
2:05:58.941
2 laps
10
11:32.011
3
19.248 km/h
10
608
2:08:33.062
2 laps
10
11:58.819
3
18.53 km/h
11
18
2:12:51.151
2 laps
10
11:32.361
2
19.239 km/h
12
70
2:00:10.878
3 laps
9
11:40.024
2
19.028 km/h
13
636
2:02:57.574
3 laps
9
12:01.762
2
18.455 km/h
14
685
2:00:19.750
5 laps
7
11:53.376
2
18.672 km/h
15
611
2:00:25.933
5 laps
7
16:27.952
5
13.482 km/h

Damer (Enduro, >16)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
916
2:14:44.628
11
10:43.344
2
20.704 km/h
2
999
2:07:18.733
1 lap
10
10:53.609
2
20.379 km/h
3
909
2:10:24.337
1 lap
10
11:10.396
2
19.869 km/h
4
901
2:02:00.503
2 laps
9
11:19.514
2
19.602 km/h
5
974
2:00:15.283
5 laps
6
15:56.783
2
13.922 km/h
6
918
2:13:36.315
5 laps
6
15:56.466
2
13.926 km/h
7
958
2:06:27.731
6 laps
5
21:40.003
2
10.246 km/h