Car @ Killarney Int Raceway (South Africa) 06 March 2020 by   ZATiming
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.267 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
32
Franco Donadio
24:29.266
12:57.210
11:32.056
2
89
Eric van der Merwe
24:48.932
13:09.529
11:39.403
3
143
Erik Mouton
24:51.532
13:08.312
11:43.220
4
77
Bruce Avern-Taplin
26:02.729
13:48.215
12:14.514
5
54
Geoff Bihl
26:04.871
13:42.170
12:22.701
6
1C
Trevor Hutchings
26:06.642
13:45.957
12:20.685
7
2C
Deon Conradie
26:08.910
13:47.546
12:21.364
8
3C
Layne Hutchings
26:15.814
13:50.403
12:25.411
9
1
Piet Matthee
26:16.143
13:51.013
12:25.130
10
3
Herman de Kock
26:38.383
14:04.576
12:33.807
11
535
Clifford Bacon
26:50.083
14:09.192
12:40.891
12
57
Derek Wilsnagh
27:09.088
14:27.446
12:41.642
13
67
Michael Hitchcock
23:34.697
11:34.665
12:00.032
14
196
Andrew Honeywill
25:52.721
12:54.892
12:57.829
15
64
Ian Richards
24:58.548
13:14.959
11:43.589
16
48
Niel Mouton
24:59.717
13:15.992
11:43.725
17
153
James Matthee
25:03.566
13:21.351
11:42.215
18
146
Germaine Bedien
25:39.514
13:42.235
11:57.279
19
42
Andrea Bate
26:55.900
14:24.279
12:31.621
20
158
Jacques Mouton
17:40.758
4:45.182
12:55.576
21
8
Derick Truscott
14:16.320
14:16.320
-
22
94
Wayne Rosser
10:43.056
10:43.056
-
23
10
Steven Heydenrych
4:28.833
4:28.833
-
24
2
Dave Alhadeff
0.000
0.000
-

CLS A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
32
Franco Donadio
24:29.266
12:57.210
11:32.056
2
89
Eric van der Merwe
24:48.932
13:09.529
11:39.403
3
143
Erik Mouton
24:51.532
13:08.312
11:43.220
4
67
Michael Hitchcock
23:34.697
11:34.665
12:00.032
5
158
Jacques Mouton
17:40.758
4:45.182
12:55.576
6
10
Steven Heydenrych
4:28.833
4:28.833
-

CLS C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
77
Bruce Avern-Taplin
26:02.729
13:48.215
12:14.514
2
1C
Trevor Hutchings
26:06.642
13:45.957
12:20.685
3
2C
Deon Conradie
26:08.910
13:47.546
12:21.364
4
3C
Layne Hutchings
26:15.814
13:50.403
12:25.411
5
1
Piet Matthee
26:16.143
13:51.013
12:25.130
6
3
Herman de Kock
26:38.383
14:04.576
12:33.807
7
57
Derek Wilsnagh
27:09.088
14:27.446
12:41.642
8
196
Andrew Honeywill
25:52.721
12:54.892
12:57.829
9
146
Germaine Bedien
25:39.514
13:42.235
11:57.279
10
8
Derick Truscott
14:16.320
14:16.320
-

CLS B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
54
Geoff Bihl
26:04.871
13:42.170
12:22.701
2
2
Dave Alhadeff
-
0.000
-

CLS X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
535
Clifford Bacon
26:50.083
14:09.192
12:40.891

CLS E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
64
Ian Richards
24:58.548
13:14.959
11:43.589
2
48
Niel Mouton
24:59.717
13:15.992
11:43.725

CLS D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
153
James Matthee
25:03.566
13:21.351
11:42.215
2
94
Wayne Rosser
10:43.056
10:43.056
-

CLS F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
42
Andrea Bate
26:55.900
14:24.279
12:31.621