Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 16 February 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
8
Александр Глухов
7:08.984
2:23.954
2:22.475
2:22.555
3:10.836
2
5
Артем Мельников
7:14.967
2:28.369
2:26.451
2:24.705
2:23.811
3
4
Петр Плотников
7:18.273
2:25.761
2:26.876
2:33.830
2:25.636
4
5
Максим Михайлов
7:26.179
2:28.395
2:29.911
2:29.881
2:27.903
5
2
Максим Михайлов
7:28.533
2:29.256
2:29.452
2:40.413
2:29.825
6
1
Вадим Волков
7:30.021
2:30.093
2:31.975
2:34.726
2:27.953
7
3
Евгений Понявин
7:32.628
2:29.292
2:39.743
2:37.304
2:26.032
8
4
Павел Павлов
7:36.468
2:32.854
2:42.834
2:32.625
2:30.989
9
3
Константин Костин
7:36.653
2:33.354
2:31.540
3:04.078
2:31.759
10
8
Игорь Басаровский
7:38.022
3:08.064
2:34.496
2:32.803
2:30.723
11
11
Станислав Панфилов
7:45.439
2:34.583
2:31.891
2:46.015
2:38.965
12
1
Евгений Клепиков
7:51.372
2:38.700
2:40.585
2:35.594
2:37.078
13
7
Михаил Аверкиев
7:52.912
2:37.569
2:38.437
2:40.743
2:36.906
14
12
Иван Слепокуров
7:55.093
2:41.709
2:38.470
2:39.650
2:36.973
15
2
Александр Редькин
7:55.656
2:37.429
2:37.213
2:57.423
2:41.014
16
2
Григорий Малыгин
7:57.118
2:39.574
2:38.568
2:38.976
2:39.859
17
9
Алексей Юрышев
8:04.389
2:56.058
2:43.111
2:41.543
2:39.735
18
6
Анна Губарь
8:07.793
2:47.648
2:44.257
2:40.805
2:42.731
19
2
Александр Кирилюк
8:10.820
2:59.438
2:37.550
2:46.600
2:46.670
20
7
Алексей Миронов
8:14.359
2:50.877
2:49.268
2:43.322
2:41.769
21
14
Дмитрий Бойко
8:14.813
2:46.263
2:45.421
2:46.585
2:43.129
22
5
Сергей Коновалов
8:18.129
2:47.207
2:46.371
2:46.227
2:45.531
23
6
Сергей Захаров
8:18.626
2:50.070
2:45.929
2:42.627
3:11.909
24
9
Максим Блехштейн
8:18.770
2:47.519
2:46.007
2:45.244
3:13.900
25
1
Дмитрий Бойко
8:18.929
2:48.378
2:47.296
2:46.528
2:45.105
26
10
Александр Семенов
8:21.204
2:50.291
2:48.361
2:45.893
2:46.950
27
7
Тарас Ушаков
8:21.913
2:48.695
2:47.491
2:53.642
2:45.727
28
1
Сергей Февралев
8:21.935
2:54.023
2:48.959
2:47.767
2:45.209
29
3
Семен Бачурин
8:24.355
2:52.067
2:49.322
2:46.836
2:48.197
30
11
Михаил Аверкиев
8:27.097
2:49.782
2:48.491
2:50.788
2:48.824
31
10
Сергей Рафиков
8:29.712
2:55.472
2:47.766
2:46.474
3:16.220
32
8
Анна Губарь
8:31.328
0.000
2:54.124
2:48.166
2:49.038
33
6
Владислав Махотин
8:35.849
2:54.176
2:50.007
2:51.666
3:28.526
34
12
Михаил Голубков
8:43.151
2:57.012
2:54.208
2:55.060
2:53.883
35
13
Михаил Сумкин
8:44.484
2:57.423
2:55.626
3:23.378
2:51.435
36
4
Виктор Ивановский
3:00.869
3:00.869
0.000
0.000
0.000
37
6
Алексей Чапурский
8:44.788
3:02.612
2:55.859
2:54.847
2:54.082
38
5
Никита Иванов
8:54.127
3:04.382
3:01.517
2:58.829
2:53.781
39
4
Евгений Владимиров
8:57.865
0.000
3:00.322
2:54.190
3:03.353
40
14
Екатерина Малахова
9:15.521
3:06.849
3:04.544
3:04.896
3:06.081
41
3
Анна Голикова
9:43.300
3:30.839
3:13.763
3:15.588
3:13.949
42
15
Виктория Лебедько
10:37.046
3:39.626
3:31.666
3:25.754
3:41.195

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
8
Александр Глухов
7:08.984
2:23.954
2:22.475
2:22.555
3:10.836
2
5
Артем Мельников
7:14.967
2:28.369
2:26.451
2:24.705
2:23.811
3
4
Петр Плотников
7:18.273
2:25.761
2:26.876
2:33.830
2:25.636
4
1
Вадим Волков
7:30.021
2:30.093
2:31.975
2:34.726
2:27.953
5
3
Евгений Понявин
7:32.628
2:29.292
2:39.743
2:37.304
2:26.032
6
7
Михаил Аверкиев
7:52.912
2:37.569
2:38.437
2:40.743
2:36.906
7
2
Александр Кирилюк
8:10.820
2:59.438
2:37.550
2:46.600
2:46.670
8
6
Сергей Захаров
8:18.626
2:50.070
2:45.929
2:42.627
3:11.909

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
5
Максим Михайлов
7:26.179
2:28.395
2:29.911
2:29.881
2:27.903
2
3
Константин Костин
7:36.653
2:33.354
2:31.540
3:04.078
2:31.759
3
8
Игорь Басаровский
7:38.022
3:08.064
2:34.496
2:32.803
2:30.723
4
11
Станислав Панфилов
7:45.439
2:34.583
2:31.891
2:46.015
2:38.965
5
1
Евгений Клепиков
7:51.372
2:38.700
2:40.585
2:35.594
2:37.078
6
12
Иван Слепокуров
7:55.093
2:41.709
2:38.470
2:39.650
2:36.973
7
2
Григорий Малыгин
7:57.118
2:39.574
2:38.568
2:38.976
2:39.859
8
14
Дмитрий Бойко
8:14.813
2:46.263
2:45.421
2:46.585
2:43.129
9
9
Максим Блехштейн
8:18.770
2:47.519
2:46.007
2:45.244
3:13.900
10
7
Тарас Ушаков
8:21.913
2:48.695
2:47.491
2:53.642
2:45.727
11
10
Сергей Рафиков
8:29.712
2:55.472
2:47.766
2:46.474
3:16.220
12
6
Владислав Махотин
8:35.849
2:54.176
2:50.007
2:51.666
3:28.526
13
13
Михаил Сумкин
8:44.484
2:57.423
2:55.626
3:23.378
2:51.435
14
4
Виктор Ивановский
3:00.869
3:00.869
-
-
-

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
2
Максим Михайлов
7:28.533
2:29.256
2:29.452
2:40.413
2:29.825
2
4
Павел Павлов
7:36.468
2:32.854
2:42.834
2:32.625
2:30.989
3
6
Анна Губарь
8:07.793
2:47.648
2:44.257
2:40.805
2:42.731
4
1
Дмитрий Бойко
8:18.929
2:48.378
2:47.296
2:46.528
2:45.105
5
3
Семен Бачурин
8:24.355
2:52.067
2:49.322
2:46.836
2:48.197
6
5
Никита Иванов
8:54.127
3:04.382
3:01.517
2:58.829
2:53.781

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
2
Александр Редькин
7:55.656
2:37.429
2:37.213
2:57.423
2:41.014
2
9
Алексей Юрышев
8:04.389
2:56.058
2:43.111
2:41.543
2:39.735
3
7
Алексей Миронов
8:14.359
2:50.877
2:49.268
2:43.322
2:41.769
4
5
Сергей Коновалов
8:18.129
2:47.207
2:46.371
2:46.227
2:45.531
5
10
Александр Семенов
8:21.204
2:50.291
2:48.361
2:45.893
2:46.950
6
1
Сергей Февралев
8:21.935
2:54.023
2:48.959
2:47.767
2:45.209
7
11
Михаил Аверкиев
8:27.097
2:49.782
2:48.491
2:50.788
2:48.824
8
8
Анна Губарь
8:31.328
-
2:54.124
2:48.166
2:49.038
9
12
Михаил Голубков
8:43.151
2:57.012
2:54.208
2:55.060
2:53.883
10
6
Алексей Чапурский
8:44.788
3:02.612
2:55.859
2:54.847
2:54.082
11
4
Евгений Владимиров
8:57.865
-
3:00.322
2:54.190
3:03.353
12
14
Екатерина Малахова
9:15.521
3:06.849
3:04.544
3:04.896
3:06.081
13
3
Анна Голикова
9:43.300
3:30.839
3:13.763
3:15.588
3:13.949
14
15
Виктория Лебедько
10:37.046
3:39.626
3:31.666
3:25.754
3:41.195