Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 16 February 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km 1 (02:23.954) 76.85 km/h Александр Глухов
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
8
Александр Глухов
0.000
1
2:23.954
1
76.85 km/h
2
4
Петр Плотников
1.807
1
2:25.761
1
75.897 km/h
3
5
Артем Мельников
4.415
1
2:28.369
1
74.563 km/h
4
5
Максим Михайлов
4.441
1
2:28.395
-
74.55 km/h
5
2
Максим Михайлов
5.302
1
2:29.256
1
74.12 km/h
6
3
Евгений Понявин
5.338
1
2:29.292
1
74.102 km/h
7
1
Вадим Волков
6.139
1
2:30.093
1
73.706 km/h
8
4
Павел Павлов
8.900
1
2:32.854
1
72.375 km/h
9
3
Константин Костин
9.400
1
2:33.354
1
72.139 km/h
10
11
Станислав Панфилов
10.629
1
2:34.583
1
71.565 km/h
11
2
Александр Редькин
13.475
1
2:37.429
1
70.272 km/h
12
7
Михаил Аверкиев
13.615
1
2:37.569
-
70.209 km/h
13
1
Евгений Клепиков
14.746
1
2:38.700
1
69.709 km/h
14
2
Григорий Малыгин
15.620
1
2:39.574
1
69.327 km/h
15
12
Иван Слепокуров
17.755
1
2:41.709
1
68.412 km/h
16
14
Дмитрий Бойко
22.309
1
2:46.263
-
66.538 km/h
17
5
Сергей Коновалов
23.253
1
2:47.207
1
66.162 km/h
18
9
Максим Блехштейн
23.565
1
2:47.519
1
66.039 km/h
19
6
Анна Губарь
23.694
1
2:47.648
1
65.988 km/h
20
1
Дмитрий Бойко
24.424
1
2:48.378
1
65.702 km/h
21
7
Тарас Ушаков
24.741
1
2:48.695
1
65.579 km/h
22
11
Михаил Аверкиев
25.828
1
2:49.782
1
65.159 km/h
23
6
Сергей Захаров
26.116
1
2:50.070
1
65.049 km/h
24
10
Александр Семенов
26.337
1
2:50.291
1
64.964 km/h
25
7
Алексей Миронов
26.923
1
2:50.877
1
64.741 km/h
26
3
Семен Бачурин
28.113
1
2:52.067
1
64.294 km/h
27
1
Сергей Февралев
30.069
1
2:54.023
1
63.571 km/h
28
6
Владислав Махотин
30.222
1
2:54.176
1
63.515 km/h
29
10
Сергей Рафиков
31.518
1
2:55.472
1
63.046 km/h
30
9
Алексей Юрышев
32.104
1
2:56.058
1
62.836 km/h
31
12
Михаил Голубков
33.058
1
2:57.012
-
62.497 km/h
32
13
Михаил Сумкин
33.469
1
2:57.423
1
62.353 km/h
33
2
Александр Кирилюк
35.484
1
2:59.438
1
61.652 km/h
34
4
Виктор Ивановский
36.915
1
3:00.869
1
61.165 km/h
35
6
Алексей Чапурский
38.658
1
3:02.612
-
60.581 km/h
36
5
Никита Иванов
40.428
1
3:04.382
1
59.999 km/h
37
14
Екатерина Малахова
42.895
1
3:06.849
1
59.207 km/h
38
8
Игорь Басаровский
44.110
1
3:08.064
1
58.825 km/h
39
3
Анна Голикова
1:06.885
1
3:30.839
1
52.47 km/h
40
15
Виктория Лебедько
1:15.672
1
3:39.626
-
50.371 km/h
DNF
4
Евгений Владимиров
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
8
Анна Губарь
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
8
1
2:23.954
1
76.85
2
4
1.807
1
2:25.761
1
75.897
3
5
4.415
1
2:28.369
1
74.563
4
3
5.338
1
2:29.292
1
74.102
5
1
6.139
1
2:30.093
1
73.706
6
7
13.615
1
2:37.569
-
70.209
7
6
26.116
1
2:50.070
1
65.049
8
2
35.484
1
2:59.438
1
61.652

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
1
2:28.395
-
74.55
2
3
4.959
1
2:33.354
1
72.139
3
11
6.188
1
2:34.583
1
71.565
4
1
10.305
1
2:38.700
1
69.709
5
2
11.179
1
2:39.574
1
69.327
6
12
13.314
1
2:41.709
1
68.412
7
14
17.868
1
2:46.263
-
66.538
8
9
19.124
1
2:47.519
1
66.039
9
7
20.300
1
2:48.695
1
65.579
10
6
25.781
1
2:54.176
1
63.515
11
10
27.077
1
2:55.472
1
63.046
12
13
29.028
1
2:57.423
1
62.353
13
4
32.474
1
3:00.869
1
61.165
14
8
39.669
1
3:08.064
1
58.825

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
1
2:29.256
1
74.12
2
4
3.598
1
2:32.854
1
72.375
3
6
18.392
1
2:47.648
1
65.988
4
1
19.122
1
2:48.378
1
65.702
5
3
22.811
1
2:52.067
1
64.294
6
5
35.126
1
3:04.382
1
59.999

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
1
2:37.429
1
70.272
2
5
9.778
1
2:47.207
1
66.162
3
11
12.353
1
2:49.782
1
65.159
4
10
12.862
1
2:50.291
1
64.964
5
7
13.448
1
2:50.877
1
64.741
6
1
16.594
1
2:54.023
1
63.571
7
9
18.629
1
2:56.058
1
62.836
8
12
19.583
1
2:57.012
-
62.497
9
6
25.183
1
3:02.612
-
60.581
10
14
29.420
1
3:06.849
1
59.207
11
3
53.410
1
3:30.839
1
52.47
12
15
1:02.197
1
3:39.626
-
50.371
DNF
8
-
0.000
-
0