Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 16 February 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
5
Александр Глухов
7:03.971
2:22.711
2:21.275
2:19.985
2:41.108
2
3
Петр Плотников
7:05.368
2:24.055
2:23.184
2:21.209
2:20.975
3
7
Алексей Тишаков
7:06.238
2:26.519
2:32.713
2:20.993
2:18.726
4
4
Дмитрий Носиков
7:09.311
2:25.825
2:22.052
2:26.939
2:21.434
5
9
Алексей Башмаков
7:10.606
2:40.059
2:19.810
2:19.280
2:31.516
6
10
Евгений Понявин
7:13.353
2:28.523
2:25.689
2:23.773
2:23.891
7
1
Вадим Волков
7:13.583
2:26.611
2:24.746
2:24.419
2:24.418
8
18
Павел Павлов
7:27.863
2:30.774
2:33.555
2:29.483
2:27.606
9
7
Станислав Панфилов
7:35.196
2:32.179
2:36.133
2:32.146
2:30.871
10
14
Константин Астахов
7:47.785
2:40.884
2:36.781
2:35.583
2:35.421
11
11
Иван Слепокуров
7:48.314
2:37.438
2:45.509
2:38.788
2:32.088
12
4
Михаил Сумкин
8:00.161
2:43.891
2:39.891
2:41.579
2:38.691
13
15
Денис Шагойко
8:00.286
2:47.139
2:41.019
2:39.233
2:40.034
14
1
Евгений Путихин
8:05.154
2:52.946
2:42.290
2:41.198
2:41.666
15
2
Александр Кирилюк
8:05.333
2:56.549
2:34.404
2:34.380
3:02.206
16
17
Дмитрий Бойко
8:05.774
2:42.468
2:41.717
2:41.589
2:43.439
17
8
Кирилл Иванов
8:07.052
2:49.369
2:46.458
2:55.271
2:31.225
18
12
Семен Бачурин
8:12.237
2:46.980
2:45.224
2:44.184
2:42.829
19
16
Андрей Утцов
8:14.412
2:55.571
2:46.942
2:45.900
2:41.570
20
13
Кирилл Кузнецов
8:20.566
2:54.335
2:49.242
2:46.168
2:45.156
21
3
Павел Дядькин
8:24.079
2:59.002
2:50.346
2:47.143
2:46.590
22
2
Игорь Цыганков
8:25.576
2:44.278
2:42.493
2:58.805
3:00.330
23
2
Виктор Добрецов
8:29.789
2:48.565
0.000
3:01.596
2:39.628
24
3
Никита Сорокин
8:31.583
3:00.652
2:57.307
2:47.127
2:47.149
25
5
Валерий Шатилов
8:34.278
2:56.496
2:53.480
2:44.302
3:01.240
26
8
Платон Сидоров
8:36.967
2:53.816
2:53.102
2:50.049
3:00.735
27
6
Сергей Дувалов
8:41.408
3:04.115
2:49.840
2:47.453
3:13.181
28
6
Денис Трощинский
8:45.404
3:17.136
2:57.847
2:56.546
2:51.011
29
1
Никита Гуреев
8:51.794
2:57.835
2:57.761
3:01.155
2:56.198
30
6
Татьяна Темнова
8:54.200
3:02.051
2:58.597
2:53.552
3:11.849
31
7
Анастасия Пухлякова
9:02.668
3:05.619
2:57.592
3:16.149
2:59.457
32
10
Владимир Вечорек
9:11.988
3:05.769
3:24.579
3:01.607
3:04.612
33
9
Павел Петров
9:12.802
3:14.373
3:03.435
2:57.400
3:11.967
34
5
Константин Оганезов
9:16.812
3:12.578
3:08.958
3:06.673
3:01.181
35
4
Сергей Дувалов
9:25.541
3:13.770
3:52.710
3:05.701
3:06.070

Полный привод

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
5
Александр Глухов
7:03.971
2:22.711
2:21.275
2:19.985
2:41.108
2
3
Петр Плотников
7:05.368
2:24.055
2:23.184
2:21.209
2:20.975
3
7
Алексей Тишаков
7:06.238
2:26.519
2:32.713
2:20.993
2:18.726
4
4
Дмитрий Носиков
7:09.311
2:25.825
2:22.052
2:26.939
2:21.434
5
9
Алексей Башмаков
7:10.606
2:40.059
2:19.810
2:19.280
2:31.516
6
10
Евгений Понявин
7:13.353
2:28.523
2:25.689
2:23.773
2:23.891
7
1
Вадим Волков
7:13.583
2:26.611
2:24.746
2:24.419
2:24.418
8
2
Александр Кирилюк
8:05.333
2:56.549
2:34.404
2:34.380
3:02.206
9
8
Кирилл Иванов
8:07.052
2:49.369
2:46.458
2:55.271
2:31.225
10
6
Сергей Дувалов
8:41.408
3:04.115
2:49.840
2:47.453
3:13.181

Задний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
18
Павел Павлов
7:27.863
2:30.774
2:33.555
2:29.483
2:27.606
2
14
Константин Астахов
7:47.785
2:40.884
2:36.781
2:35.583
2:35.421
3
11
Иван Слепокуров
7:48.314
2:37.438
2:45.509
2:38.788
2:32.088
4
4
Михаил Сумкин
8:00.161
2:43.891
2:39.891
2:41.579
2:38.691
5
15
Денис Шагойко
8:00.286
2:47.139
2:41.019
2:39.233
2:40.034
6
1
Евгений Путихин
8:05.154
2:52.946
2:42.290
2:41.198
2:41.666
7
17
Дмитрий Бойко
8:05.774
2:42.468
2:41.717
2:41.589
2:43.439
8
12
Семен Бачурин
8:12.237
2:46.980
2:45.224
2:44.184
2:42.829
9
16
Андрей Утцов
8:14.412
2:55.571
2:46.942
2:45.900
2:41.570
10
13
Кирилл Кузнецов
8:20.566
2:54.335
2:49.242
2:46.168
2:45.156
11
3
Павел Дядькин
8:24.079
2:59.002
2:50.346
2:47.143
2:46.590
12
2
Игорь Цыганков
8:25.576
2:44.278
2:42.493
2:58.805
3:00.330
13
5
Валерий Шатилов
8:34.278
2:56.496
2:53.480
2:44.302
3:01.240
14
8
Платон Сидоров
8:36.967
2:53.816
2:53.102
2:50.049
3:00.735
15
6
Татьяна Темнова
8:54.200
3:02.051
2:58.597
2:53.552
3:11.849
16
7
Анастасия Пухлякова
9:02.668
3:05.619
2:57.592
3:16.149
2:59.457
17
10
Владимир Вечорек
9:11.988
3:05.769
3:24.579
3:01.607
3:04.612
18
9
Павел Петров
9:12.802
3:14.373
3:03.435
2:57.400
3:11.967

Передний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
7
Станислав Панфилов
7:35.196
2:32.179
2:36.133
2:32.146
2:30.871
2
2
Виктор Добрецов
8:29.789
2:48.565
-
3:01.596
2:39.628
3
3
Никита Сорокин
8:31.583
3:00.652
2:57.307
2:47.127
2:47.149
4
6
Денис Трощинский
8:45.404
3:17.136
2:57.847
2:56.546
2:51.011
5
1
Никита Гуреев
8:51.794
2:57.835
2:57.761
3:01.155
2:56.198
6
5
Константин Оганезов
9:16.812
3:12.578
3:08.958
3:06.673
3:01.181
7
4
Сергей Дувалов
9:25.541
3:13.770
3:52.710
3:05.701
3:06.070