Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
CARMELLINO IVAN
3:38.893
3:38.893
-
-
-
-
2
4
BICCIATO RUDY
3:43.005
3:43.005
-
-
-
-
3
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
3:48.309
-
3:48.309
-
-
-
4
8
COBBE LUCIANO
3:48.571
3:48.571
-
-
-
-
5
19
SARACCO GIOVANNI
3:50.682
-
3:50.682
-
-
-
6
24B
LINDEBLAD ERIK
3:55.195
-
-
3:55.195
-
-
7
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:58.338
3:58.338
-
-
-
-
8
26
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:01.227
-
-
-
4:01.227
-
9
21B
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
4:01.552
-
-
4:01.552
-
-
10
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:01.653
-
-
-
-
4:01.653
11
6
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:02.083
-
4:02.083
-
-
-
12
6B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:05.433
-
-
-
4:05.433
-
13
16
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:06.088
-
-
-
4:06.088
-
14
121B
DE FORTUNATI LUCA
4:07.282
-
-
-
-
4:07.282
15
7
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:08.312
4:08.312
-
-
-
-
16
24
PICCARDO ANDREA
4:09.155
-
-
-
-
4:09.155
17
40
CAPELLA MARA
4:14.173
-
-
4:14.173
-
-
18
9
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:15.691
-
-
4:15.691
-
-
19
29
VALLINO CLAUDIO
4:17.875
-
-
4:17.875
-
-
20
7B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:32.732
-
-
-
-
4:32.732
21
106
SOTTOSANTI PAOLO
1:17.926
-
-
-
-
1:17.926

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
CARMELLINO IVAN
3:38.893
3:38.893
-
-
-
-
2
4
BICCIATO RUDY
3:43.005
3:43.005
-
-
-
-
3
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
3:48.309
-
3:48.309
-
-
-
4
8
COBBE LUCIANO
3:48.571
3:48.571
-
-
-
-
5
19
SARACCO GIOVANNI
3:50.682
-
3:50.682
-
-
-
6
24B
LINDEBLAD ERIK
3:55.195
-
-
3:55.195
-
-
7
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:58.338
3:58.338
-
-
-
-
8
21B
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
4:01.552
-
-
4:01.552
-
-
9
121B
DE FORTUNATI LUCA
4:07.282
-
-
-
-
4:07.282
10
7
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:08.312
4:08.312
-
-
-
-
11
24
PICCARDO ANDREA
4:09.155
-
-
-
-
4:09.155
12
7B
BOHE' YANNIK
4:32.732
-
-
-
-
4:32.732

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
26
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:01.227
-
-
-
4:01.227
-

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:01.653
-
-
-
-
4:01.653
2
6
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:02.083
-
4:02.083
-
-
-
3
6B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:05.433
-
-
-
4:05.433
-
4
16
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:06.088
-
-
-
4:06.088
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
40
CAPELLA MARA
4:14.173
-
-
4:14.173
-
-

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
9
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:15.691
-
-
4:15.691
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
29
VALLINO CLAUDIO
4:17.875
-
-
4:17.875
-
-

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
106
SOTTOSANTI PAOLO
1:17.926
-
-
-
-
1:17.926