Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
CARMELLINO IVAN
3:41.701
3:41.701
-
-
-
-
2
4
BICCIATO RUDY
3:43.736
3:43.736
-
-
-
-
3
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
3:51.142
-
3:51.142
-
-
-
4
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:51.550
3:51.550
-
-
-
-
5
19
SARACCO GIOVANNI
3:56.504
-
3:56.504
-
-
-
6
24B
LINDEBLAD ERIK
3:57.379
-
-
3:57.379
-
-
7
106
SOTTOSANTI PAOLO
3:59.464
-
-
-
-
3:59.464
8
21B
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
3:59.641
-
-
3:59.641
-
-
9
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:00.292
-
-
-
-
4:00.292
10
24
PICCARDO ANDREA
4:01.574
-
-
-
-
4:01.574
11
7
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:03.418
4:03.418
-
-
-
-
12
26
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:05.203
-
-
-
4:05.203
-
13
121B
DE FORTUNATI LUCA
4:05.281
-
-
-
-
4:05.281
14
6
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:05.680
-
4:05.680
-
-
-
15
6B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:06.697
-
-
-
4:06.697
-
16
16
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:07.105
-
-
-
4:07.105
-
17
40
CAPELLA MARA
4:14.390
-
-
4:14.390
-
-
18
8
COBBE LUCIANO
4:17.898
4:17.898
-
-
-
-
19
50
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:18.172
-
4:18.172
-
-
-
20
29
VALLINO CLAUDIO
4:21.315
-
-
4:21.315
-
-
21
9
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:24.876
-
-
4:24.876
-
-
22
7B
BOHE' YANNIK
3:51.922
-
-
-
-
3:51.922

CLASSE 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
2
CARMELLINO IVAN
3:41.701
3:41.701
-
-
-
-
2
4
BICCIATO RUDY
3:43.736
3:43.736
-
-
-
-
3
27
PETTENUZZO MIRKO
3:51.142
-
3:51.142
-
-
-
4
3
PISTONO ALDO
3:51.550
3:51.550
-
-
-
-
5
19
SARACCO GIOVANNI
3:56.504
-
3:56.504
-
-
-
6
24B
LINDEBLAD ERIK
3:57.379
-
-
3:57.379
-
-
7
21B
BENAZZOLI FULVIO
3:59.641
-
-
3:59.641
-
-
8
24
PICCARDO ANDREA
4:01.574
-
-
-
-
4:01.574
9
7
LINDEBLAD ERIK
4:03.418
4:03.418
-
-
-
-
10
121B
DE FORTUNATI LUCA
4:05.281
-
-
-
-
4:05.281
11
8
COBBE LUCIANO
4:17.898
4:17.898
-
-
-
-
12
50
SILVESTRI FREDI
4:18.172
-
4:18.172
-
-
-
13
7B
BOHE' YANNIK
3:51.922
-
-
-
-
3:51.922

CLASSE 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
106
SOTTOSANTI PAOLO
3:59.464
-
-
-
-
3:59.464

CLASSE 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
10
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
4:00.292
-
-
-
-
4:00.292
2
6
ZANATTA ADRIANO
4:05.680
-
4:05.680
-
-
-
3
6B
ZANATTA MASSIMILIANO
4:06.697
-
-
-
4:06.697
-
4
16
TENGATTINI ENRICO
4:07.105
-
-
-
4:07.105
-

CLASSE 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
26
GIANOGLIO ALBERTO
4:05.203
-
-
-
4:05.203
-

CLASSE 6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
40
CAPELLA MARA
4:14.390
-
-
4:14.390
-
-

CLASSE 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
29
VALLINO CLAUDIO
4:21.315
-
-
4:21.315
-
-

CLASSE 5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
9
RIVA PIERGIACOMO
4:24.876
-
-
4:24.876
-
-