Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 12 January 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Петр Плотников
4:03.610
2:07.466
2:02.270
2:01.340
2
6
Алексей Тишаков
4:07.692
2:58.515
2:05.523
2:02.169
3
1
Александр Глухов
4:08.691
2:06.954
2:04.289
2:04.402
4
2
Дарья Моисеева
4:11.731
2:08.831
2:04.846
2:06.885
5
2
Вадим Волков
4:13.245
2:09.755
2:06.338
2:06.907
6
5
Тимофей Кочнев
4:16.248
2:20.521
2:08.639
2:07.609
7
4
Евгений Юрин
4:16.366
2:07.620
2:08.746
2:09.362
8
5
Виктор Ивановский
4:18.881
2:13.089
2:09.206
2:09.675
9
1
Александр Редькин
4:20.538
2:15.576
2:09.990
2:10.548
10
3
Александр Мельников
4:20.644
2:24.224
2:09.821
2:10.823
11
11
Александр Георков
4:20.834
2:28.515
2:11.565
2:09.269
12
3
Александр Мельников
4:22.650
2:12.283
2:21.602
2:10.367
13
5
Алексей Миронов
4:23.415
2:14.481
2:12.767
2:10.648
14
10
Алексей Юрышев
4:24.534
0.000
2:13.753
2:10.781
15
10
Владислав Агнивин
4:24.972
2:15.321
2:12.197
2:12.775
16
7
Владислав Агнивин
4:25.759
2:17.790
2:18.977
2:07.969
17
1
Максим Михайлов
4:26.919
2:14.093
2:13.150
2:13.769
18
8
Алексей Юрышев
4:28.319
2:16.896
2:32.271
2:11.423
19
10
Андрей Старостин
4:28.650
2:24.696
2:15.246
2:13.404
20
3
Иеремия Моисеев
4:31.069
2:20.196
2:16.013
2:15.056
21
4
Константин Костин
4:32.229
2:17.721
2:23.139
2:14.508
22
9
Филипп Заболотный
4:34.639
2:34.002
2:17.558
2:17.081
23
4
Анна Губарь
4:34.706
2:22.900
2:14.689
2:20.017
24
1
Григорий Малыгин
4:35.184
2:17.930
2:20.435
2:17.254
25
2
Евгений Клепиков
4:35.638
3:14.132
2:22.738
2:12.900
26
12
Иван Хлыбов
4:41.535
2:22.303
2:19.232
2:55.047
27
5
Семен Бачурин
4:41.537
2:25.627
2:20.739
2:20.798
28
8
Дмитрий Бойко
4:44.577
2:23.248
2:30.071
2:21.329
29
6
Александр Семенов
4:45.104
2:27.488
2:23.525
2:21.579
30
9
Виталий Старостин
4:46.203
2:23.803
2:22.400
2:25.602
31
11
Дмитрий Бойко
4:46.532
2:24.324
2:22.208
2:34.857
32
13
Александр Чистяков
4:48.216
2:26.716
2:25.714
2:22.502
33
6
Дмитрий Бойко
4:48.601
2:28.155
2:41.029
2:20.446
34
7
Игорь Гражданов
4:51.338
2:32.210
2:26.632
2:24.706
35
6
Екатерина Малахова
4:54.989
2:34.368
2:28.186
2:26.803
36
7
Владислав Коккарев
4:55.388
2:32.391
2:35.422
2:22.997
37
8
Сергей Рафиков
5:01.039
2:28.831
2:32.208
3:24.854
38
11
Анна Губарь
5:10.799
2:38.185
2:35.630
2:35.169
39
2
Анастасия Пухлякова
5:11.808
2:54.723
2:42.443
2:29.365
40
9
Виктория Лебедько
5:52.111
3:06.321
2:57.257
2:54.854
41
4
Евгения Кузнецова
6:52.111
3:36.321
3:27.257
3:24.854

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Петр Плотников
4:03.610
2:07.466
2:02.270
2:01.340
2
6
Алексей Тишаков
4:07.692
2:58.515
2:05.523
2:02.169
3
1
Александр Глухов
4:08.691
2:06.954
2:04.289
2:04.402
4
2
Вадим Волков
4:13.245
2:09.755
2:06.338
2:06.907
5
5
Тимофей Кочнев
4:16.248
2:20.521
2:08.639
2:07.609
6
4
Евгений Юрин
4:16.366
2:07.620
2:08.746
2:09.362
7
11
Александр Георков
4:20.834
2:28.515
2:11.565
2:09.269
8
7
Владислав Агнивин
4:25.759
2:17.790
2:18.977
2:07.969
9
10
Андрей Старостин
4:28.650
2:24.696
2:15.246
2:13.404
10
12
Иван Хлыбов
4:41.535
2:22.303
2:19.232
2:55.047
11
8
Дмитрий Бойко
4:44.577
2:23.248
2:30.071
2:21.329
12
9
Виталий Старостин
4:46.203
2:23.803
2:22.400
2:25.602
13
13
Александр Чистяков
4:48.216
2:26.716
2:25.714
2:22.502

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Дарья Моисеева
4:11.731
2:08.831
2:04.846
2:06.885
2
1
Александр Редькин
4:20.538
2:15.576
2:09.990
2:10.548
3
5
Алексей Миронов
4:23.415
2:14.481
2:12.767
2:10.648
4
10
Алексей Юрышев
4:24.534
-
2:13.753
2:10.781
5
3
Иеремия Моисеев
4:31.069
2:20.196
2:16.013
2:15.056
6
7
Игорь Гражданов
4:51.338
2:32.210
2:26.632
2:24.706
7
6
Екатерина Малахова
4:54.989
2:34.368
2:28.186
2:26.803
8
8
Сергей Рафиков
5:01.039
2:28.831
2:32.208
3:24.854
9
11
Анна Губарь
5:10.799
2:38.185
2:35.630
2:35.169
10
9
Виктория Лебедько
5:52.111
3:06.321
2:57.257
2:54.854
11
4
Евгения Кузнецова
6:52.111
3:36.321
3:27.257
3:24.854

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Виктор Ивановский
4:18.881
2:13.089
2:09.206
2:09.675
2
3
Александр Мельников
4:22.650
2:12.283
2:21.602
2:10.367
3
10
Владислав Агнивин
4:24.972
2:15.321
2:12.197
2:12.775
4
8
Алексей Юрышев
4:28.319
2:16.896
2:32.271
2:11.423
5
4
Константин Костин
4:32.229
2:17.721
2:23.139
2:14.508
6
9
Филипп Заболотный
4:34.639
2:34.002
2:17.558
2:17.081
7
1
Григорий Малыгин
4:35.184
2:17.930
2:20.435
2:17.254
8
2
Евгений Клепиков
4:35.638
3:14.132
2:22.738
2:12.900
9
6
Александр Семенов
4:45.104
2:27.488
2:23.525
2:21.579
10
11
Дмитрий Бойко
4:46.532
2:24.324
2:22.208
2:34.857
11
7
Владислав Коккарев
4:55.388
2:32.391
2:35.422
2:22.997

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Александр Мельников
4:20.644
2:24.224
2:09.821
2:10.823
2
1
Максим Михайлов
4:26.919
2:14.093
2:13.150
2:13.769
3
4
Анна Губарь
4:34.706
2:22.900
2:14.689
2:20.017
4
5
Семен Бачурин
4:41.537
2:25.627
2:20.739
2:20.798
5
6
Дмитрий Бойко
4:48.601
2:28.155
2:41.029
2:20.446
6
2
Анастасия Пухлякова
5:11.808
2:54.723
2:42.443
2:29.365