Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 12 January 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km 1 (02:01.340) 38.569 km/h Петр Плотников
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
Петр Плотников
0.000
1
2:01.340
1
38.569 km/h
2
6
Алексей Тишаков
0.829
1
2:02.169
1
38.308 km/h
3
1
Александр Глухов
3.062
1
2:04.402
1
37.62 km/h
4
2
Дарья Моисеева
5.545
1
2:06.885
-
36.884 km/h
5
2
Вадим Волков
5.567
1
2:06.907
1
36.877 km/h
6
5
Тимофей Кочнев
6.269
1
2:07.609
1
36.675 km/h
7
7
Владислав Агнивин
6.629
1
2:07.969
-
36.571 km/h
8
11
Александр Георков
7.929
1
2:09.269
1
36.204 km/h
9
4
Евгений Юрин
8.022
1
2:09.362
1
36.178 km/h
10
5
Виктор Ивановский
8.335
1
2:09.675
1
36.09 km/h
11
3
Александр Мельников
9.027
1
2:10.367
-
35.899 km/h
12
1
Александр Редькин
9.208
1
2:10.548
1
35.849 km/h
13
5
Алексей Миронов
9.308
1
2:10.648
1
35.821 km/h
14
10
Алексей Юрышев
9.441
1
2:10.781
1
35.785 km/h
15
3
Александр Мельников
9.483
1
2:10.823
1
35.774 km/h
16
8
Алексей Юрышев
10.083
1
2:11.423
-
35.61 km/h
17
10
Владислав Агнивин
11.435
1
2:12.775
1
35.248 km/h
18
2
Евгений Клепиков
11.560
1
2:12.900
1
35.214 km/h
19
10
Андрей Старостин
12.064
1
2:13.404
1
35.081 km/h
20
1
Максим Михайлов
12.429
1
2:13.769
1
34.986 km/h
21
4
Константин Костин
13.168
1
2:14.508
1
34.793 km/h
22
3
Иеремия Моисеев
13.716
1
2:15.056
1
34.652 km/h
23
9
Филипп Заболотный
15.741
1
2:17.081
1
34.14 km/h
24
1
Григорий Малыгин
15.914
1
2:17.254
-
34.097 km/h
25
4
Анна Губарь
18.677
1
2:20.017
1
33.425 km/h
26
6
Дмитрий Бойко
19.106
1
2:20.446
1
33.322 km/h
27
5
Семен Бачурин
19.458
1
2:20.798
1
33.239 km/h
28
8
Дмитрий Бойко
19.989
1
2:21.329
-
33.114 km/h
29
6
Александр Семенов
20.239
1
2:21.579
1
33.056 km/h
30
13
Александр Чистяков
21.162
1
2:22.502
1
32.842 km/h
31
7
Владислав Коккарев
21.657
1
2:22.997
1
32.728 km/h
32
7
Игорь Гражданов
23.366
1
2:24.706
1
32.341 km/h
33
9
Виталий Старостин
24.262
1
2:25.602
-
32.142 km/h
34
6
Екатерина Малахова
25.463
1
2:26.803
1
31.879 km/h
35
2
Анастасия Пухлякова
28.025
1
2:29.365
1
31.333 km/h
36
11
Дмитрий Бойко
33.517
1
2:34.857
-
30.221 km/h
37
11
Анна Губарь
33.829
1
2:35.169
1
30.161 km/h
38
9
Виктория Лебедько
53.514
1
2:54.854
1
26.765 km/h
39
12
Иван Хлыбов
53.707
1
2:55.047
1
26.736 km/h
40
4
Евгения Кузнецова
1:23.514
1
3:24.854
1
22.846 km/h
41
8
Сергей Рафиков
1:23.514
1
3:24.854
1
22.846 km/h

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
1
2:01.340
1
38.569
2
6
0.829
1
2:02.169
1
38.308
3
1
3.062
1
2:04.402
1
37.62
4
2
5.567
1
2:06.907
1
36.877
5
5
6.269
1
2:07.609
1
36.675
6
7
6.629
1
2:07.969
-
36.571
7
11
7.929
1
2:09.269
1
36.204
8
4
8.022
1
2:09.362
1
36.178
9
10
12.064
1
2:13.404
1
35.081
10
8
19.989
1
2:21.329
-
33.114
11
13
21.162
1
2:22.502
1
32.842
12
9
24.262
1
2:25.602
-
32.142
13
12
53.707
1
2:55.047
1
26.736

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
1
2:06.885
-
36.884
2
1
3.663
1
2:10.548
1
35.849
3
5
3.763
1
2:10.648
1
35.821
4
10
3.896
1
2:10.781
1
35.785
5
3
8.171
1
2:15.056
1
34.652
6
7
17.821
1
2:24.706
1
32.341
7
6
19.918
1
2:26.803
1
31.879
8
11
28.284
1
2:35.169
1
30.161
9
9
47.969
1
2:54.854
1
26.765
10
4
1:17.969
1
3:24.854
1
22.846
11
8
1:17.969
1
3:24.854
1
22.846

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
2
3
0.692
1
2:10.367
-
35.899
3
8
1.748
1
2:11.423
-
35.61
4
10
3.100
1
2:12.775
1
35.248
5
2
3.225
1
2:12.900
1
35.214
6
4
4.833
1
2:14.508
1
34.793
7
9
7.406
1
2:17.081
1
34.14
8
1
7.579
1
2:17.254
-
34.097
9
6
11.904
1
2:21.579
1
33.056
10
7
13.322
1
2:22.997
1
32.728
11
11
25.182
1
2:34.857
-
30.221

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
2
1
2.946
1
2:13.769
1
34.986
3
4
9.194
1
2:20.017
1
33.425
4
6
9.623
1
2:20.446
1
33.322
5
5
9.975
1
2:20.798
1
33.239
6
2
18.542
1
2:29.365
1
31.333