Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 12 January 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km 1 (02:02.270) 38.276 km/h Петр Плотников
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
Петр Плотников
0.000
1
2:02.270
1
38.276 km/h
2
1
Александр Глухов
2.019
1
2:04.289
1
37.654 km/h
3
2
Дарья Моисеева
2.576
1
2:04.846
-
37.486 km/h
4
6
Алексей Тишаков
3.253
1
2:05.523
1
37.284 km/h
5
2
Вадим Волков
4.068
1
2:06.338
1
37.043 km/h
6
5
Тимофей Кочнев
6.369
1
2:08.639
1
36.381 km/h
7
4
Евгений Юрин
6.476
1
2:08.746
1
36.351 km/h
8
5
Виктор Ивановский
6.936
1
2:09.206
1
36.221 km/h
9
3
Александр Мельников
7.551
1
2:09.821
1
36.05 km/h
10
1
Александр Редькин
7.720
1
2:09.990
1
36.003 km/h
11
11
Александр Георков
9.295
1
2:11.565
1
35.572 km/h
12
10
Владислав Агнивин
9.927
1
2:12.197
1
35.402 km/h
13
5
Алексей Миронов
10.497
1
2:12.767
1
35.25 km/h
14
1
Максим Михайлов
10.880
1
2:13.150
1
35.148 km/h
15
10
Алексей Юрышев
11.483
1
2:13.753
1
34.99 km/h
16
4
Анна Губарь
12.419
1
2:14.689
1
34.747 km/h
17
10
Андрей Старостин
12.976
1
2:15.246
1
34.604 km/h
18
3
Иеремия Моисеев
13.743
1
2:16.013
1
34.408 km/h
19
9
Филипп Заболотный
15.288
1
2:17.558
1
34.022 km/h
20
7
Владислав Агнивин
16.707
1
2:18.977
1
33.675 km/h
21
12
Иван Хлыбов
16.962
1
2:19.232
1
33.613 km/h
22
1
Григорий Малыгин
18.165
1
2:20.435
-
33.325 km/h
23
5
Семен Бачурин
18.469
1
2:20.739
1
33.253 km/h
24
3
Александр Мельников
19.332
1
2:21.602
-
33.05 km/h
25
11
Дмитрий Бойко
19.938
1
2:22.208
-
32.91 km/h
26
9
Виталий Старостин
20.130
1
2:22.400
-
32.865 km/h
27
2
Евгений Клепиков
20.468
1
2:22.738
1
32.787 km/h
28
4
Константин Костин
20.869
1
2:23.139
1
32.695 km/h
29
6
Александр Семенов
21.255
1
2:23.525
1
32.608 km/h
30
13
Александр Чистяков
23.444
1
2:25.714
1
32.118 km/h
31
7
Игорь Гражданов
24.362
1
2:26.632
1
31.917 km/h
32
6
Екатерина Малахова
25.916
1
2:28.186
1
31.582 km/h
33
8
Дмитрий Бойко
27.801
1
2:30.071
-
31.185 km/h
34
8
Сергей Рафиков
29.938
1
2:32.208
1
30.747 km/h
35
8
Алексей Юрышев
30.001
1
2:32.271
-
30.735 km/h
36
7
Владислав Коккарев
33.152
1
2:35.422
1
30.112 km/h
37
11
Анна Губарь
33.360
1
2:35.630
1
30.071 km/h
38
6
Дмитрий Бойко
38.759
1
2:41.029
1
29.063 km/h
39
2
Анастасия Пухлякова
40.173
1
2:42.443
1
28.81 km/h
40
9
Виктория Лебедько
54.987
1
2:57.257
1
26.402 km/h
41
4
Евгения Кузнецова
1:24.987
1
3:27.257
1
22.581 km/h

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
1
2:02.270
1
38.276
2
1
2.019
1
2:04.289
1
37.654
3
6
3.253
1
2:05.523
1
37.284
4
2
4.068
1
2:06.338
1
37.043
5
5
6.369
1
2:08.639
1
36.381
6
4
6.476
1
2:08.746
1
36.351
7
11
9.295
1
2:11.565
1
35.572
8
10
12.976
1
2:15.246
1
34.604
9
7
16.707
1
2:18.977
1
33.675
10
12
16.962
1
2:19.232
1
33.613
11
9
20.130
1
2:22.400
-
32.865
12
13
23.444
1
2:25.714
1
32.118
13
8
27.801
1
2:30.071
-
31.185

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
1
2:04.846
-
37.486
2
1
5.144
1
2:09.990
1
36.003
3
5
7.921
1
2:12.767
1
35.25
4
10
8.907
1
2:13.753
1
34.99
5
3
11.167
1
2:16.013
1
34.408
6
7
21.786
1
2:26.632
1
31.917
7
6
23.340
1
2:28.186
1
31.582
8
8
27.362
1
2:32.208
1
30.747
9
11
30.784
1
2:35.630
1
30.071
10
9
52.411
1
2:57.257
1
26.402
11
4
1:22.411
1
3:27.257
1
22.581

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
5
1
2:09.206
1
36.221
2
10
2.991
1
2:12.197
1
35.402
3
9
8.352
1
2:17.558
1
34.022
4
1
11.229
1
2:20.435
-
33.325
5
3
12.396
1
2:21.602
-
33.05
6
11
13.002
1
2:22.208
-
32.91
7
2
13.532
1
2:22.738
1
32.787
8
4
13.933
1
2:23.139
1
32.695
9
6
14.319
1
2:23.525
1
32.608
10
8
23.065
1
2:32.271
-
30.735
11
7
26.216
1
2:35.422
1
30.112

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
2
1
3.329
1
2:13.150
1
35.148
3
4
4.868
1
2:14.689
1
34.747
4
5
10.918
1
2:20.739
1
33.253
5
6
31.208
1
2:41.029
1
29.063
6
2
32.622
1
2:42.443
1
28.81