Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 12 January 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km 1 (02:06.954) 36.864 km/h Александр Глухов
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
Александр Глухов
0.000
1
2:06.954
1
36.864 km/h
2
3
Петр Плотников
0.512
1
2:07.466
1
36.716 km/h
3
4
Евгений Юрин
0.666
1
2:07.620
1
36.671 km/h
4
2
Дарья Моисеева
1.877
1
2:08.831
-
36.327 km/h
5
2
Вадим Волков
2.801
1
2:09.755
1
36.068 km/h
6
3
Александр Мельников
5.329
1
2:12.283
-
35.379 km/h
7
5
Виктор Ивановский
6.135
1
2:13.089
1
35.164 km/h
8
1
Максим Михайлов
7.139
1
2:14.093
1
34.901 km/h
9
5
Алексей Миронов
7.527
1
2:14.481
1
34.8 km/h
10
10
Владислав Агнивин
8.367
1
2:15.321
1
34.584 km/h
11
1
Александр Редькин
8.622
1
2:15.576
1
34.519 km/h
12
8
Алексей Юрышев
9.942
1
2:16.896
-
34.187 km/h
13
4
Константин Костин
10.767
1
2:17.721
1
33.982 km/h
14
7
Владислав Агнивин
10.836
1
2:17.790
1
33.965 km/h
15
1
Григорий Малыгин
10.976
1
2:17.930
-
33.93 km/h
16
3
Иеремия Моисеев
13.242
1
2:20.196
1
33.382 km/h
17
5
Тимофей Кочнев
13.567
1
2:20.521
1
33.305 km/h
18
12
Иван Хлыбов
15.349
1
2:22.303
1
32.888 km/h
19
4
Анна Губарь
15.946
1
2:22.900
1
32.75 km/h
20
8
Дмитрий Бойко
16.294
1
2:23.248
-
32.671 km/h
21
9
Виталий Старостин
16.849
1
2:23.803
-
32.545 km/h
22
3
Александр Мельников
17.270
1
2:24.224
1
32.45 km/h
23
11
Дмитрий Бойко
17.370
1
2:24.324
-
32.427 km/h
24
10
Андрей Старостин
17.742
1
2:24.696
1
32.344 km/h
25
5
Семен Бачурин
18.673
1
2:25.627
1
32.137 km/h
26
13
Александр Чистяков
19.762
1
2:26.716
1
31.898 km/h
27
6
Александр Семенов
20.534
1
2:27.488
1
31.731 km/h
28
6
Дмитрий Бойко
21.201
1
2:28.155
1
31.589 km/h
29
11
Александр Георков
21.561
1
2:28.515
1
31.512 km/h
30
8
Сергей Рафиков
21.877
1
2:28.831
1
31.445 km/h
31
7
Игорь Гражданов
25.256
1
2:32.210
1
30.747 km/h
32
7
Владислав Коккарев
25.437
1
2:32.391
1
30.71 km/h
33
9
Филипп Заболотный
27.048
1
2:34.002
1
30.389 km/h
34
6
Екатерина Малахова
27.414
1
2:34.368
1
30.317 km/h
35
11
Анна Губарь
31.231
1
2:38.185
1
29.586 km/h
36
2
Анастасия Пухлякова
47.769
1
2:54.723
1
26.785 km/h
37
6
Алексей Тишаков
51.561
1
2:58.515
1
26.216 km/h
38
9
Виктория Лебедько
59.367
1
3:06.321
1
25.118 km/h
39
2
Евгений Клепиков
1:07.178
1
3:14.132
1
24.107 km/h
40
4
Евгения Кузнецова
1:29.367
1
3:36.321
1
21.635 km/h
DQ
10
Алексей Юрышев
0.000
1
3:25.683
1
22.753 km/h

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
1
2:06.954
1
36.864
2
3
0.512
1
2:07.466
1
36.716
3
4
0.666
1
2:07.620
1
36.671
4
2
2.801
1
2:09.755
1
36.068
5
7
10.836
1
2:17.790
1
33.965
6
5
13.567
1
2:20.521
1
33.305
7
12
15.349
1
2:22.303
1
32.888
8
8
16.294
1
2:23.248
-
32.671
9
9
16.849
1
2:23.803
-
32.545
10
10
17.742
1
2:24.696
1
32.344
11
13
19.762
1
2:26.716
1
31.898
12
11
21.561
1
2:28.515
1
31.512
13
6
51.561
1
2:58.515
1
26.216

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
1
2:08.831
-
36.327
2
5
5.650
1
2:14.481
1
34.8
3
1
6.745
1
2:15.576
1
34.519
4
3
11.365
1
2:20.196
1
33.382
5
8
20.000
1
2:28.831
1
31.445
6
7
23.379
1
2:32.210
1
30.747
7
6
25.537
1
2:34.368
1
30.317
8
11
29.354
1
2:38.185
1
29.586
9
9
57.490
1
3:06.321
1
25.118
10
4
1:27.490
1
3:36.321
1
21.635
DQ
10
1
3:25.683
1
22.753

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
2
5
0.806
1
2:13.089
1
35.164
3
10
3.038
1
2:15.321
1
34.584
4
8
4.613
1
2:16.896
-
34.187
5
4
5.438
1
2:17.721
1
33.982
6
1
5.647
1
2:17.930
-
33.93
7
11
12.041
1
2:24.324
-
32.427
8
6
15.205
1
2:27.488
1
31.731
9
7
20.108
1
2:32.391
1
30.71
10
9
21.719
1
2:34.002
1
30.389
11
2
1:01.849
1
3:14.132
1
24.107

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
1
2:14.093
1
34.901
2
4
8.807
1
2:22.900
1
32.75
3
3
10.131
1
2:24.224
1
32.45
4
5
11.534
1
2:25.627
1
32.137
5
6
14.062
1
2:28.155
1
31.589
6
2
40.630
1
2:54.723
1
26.785