Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 12 January 2020 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.3000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
12
Петр Плотников
3:58.959
2:02.086
2:00.084
1:58.875
2
4
Дмитрий Носиков
3:59.625
1:59.500
2:00.125
2:10.042
3
8
Алексей Тишаков
3:59.841
1:58.970
2:00.871
2:07.344
4
10
Кирилл Логинов
4:08.284
2:04.157
2:04.127
4:33.396
5
2
Вадим Волков
4:10.018
2:04.612
2:05.406
2:11.416
6
1
Александр Глухов
4:10.796
2:04.116
2:16.001
2:06.680
7
3
Владислав Агнивин
4:16.259
2:07.331
2:08.928
2:10.115
8
15
Александр Георков
4:18.009
2:07.351
2:24.354
2:10.658
9
8
Игорь Басаровский
4:19.733
2:20.155
2:09.194
2:10.539
10
5
Иван Костюков
4:24.651
3:15.127
2:10.253
2:14.398
11
7
Нина Добрецова
4:24.940
2:13.226
2:13.676
2:11.714
12
10
Владислав Агнивин
4:25.411
2:12.916
2:12.495
0.000
13
4
Алексей Пузанов
4:25.790
2:13.310
2:12.480
2:18.595
14
2
Игорь Цыганков
4:26.753
2:13.207
2:21.069
2:13.546
15
4
Артем Подпругин
4:28.033
2:14.767
2:13.266
2:14.789
16
9
Петр Плотников
4:28.843
2:19.517
2:16.154
2:12.689
17
11
Константин Астахов
4:28.845
2:17.938
2:14.165
2:14.680
18
7
Иван Слепокуров
4:30.542
2:15.801
2:15.342
2:15.200
19
13
Андрей Старостин
4:32.828
2:13.155
2:19.673
0.000
20
5
Валерий Шатилов
4:33.881
2:16.503
2:24.199
2:17.378
21
9
Семен Бачурин
4:36.691
2:18.358
2:18.333
2:24.898
22
14
Виталий Старостин
4:38.881
2:20.081
2:18.800
0.000
23
12
Дмитрий Бойко
4:39.602
2:20.186
2:19.416
2:26.625
24
9
Дмитрий Бойко
4:40.720
2:19.794
2:20.926
2:28.370
25
3
Евгений Путихин
4:46.231
2:24.030
2:22.201
2:28.472
26
1
Павел Дядькин
4:48.027
2:25.766
2:22.261
2:27.852
27
6
Татьяна Темнова
4:54.129
2:29.002
2:25.175
2:28.954
28
1
Константин Гыстаров
4:55.970
2:31.475
2:27.165
2:28.805
29
11
Сергей Дувалов
5:04.797
2:26.743
3:05.449
2:38.054
30
5
Александр Кирилюк
5:07.867
2:19.038
2:48.829
4:33.396
31
8
Кирилл Кузнецов
5:11.722
3:17.487
2:31.907
2:39.815
32
3
Никита Гуреев
5:20.606
2:44.507
2:37.051
2:43.555
33
6
Татьяна Травденкова
5:22.559
2:44.981
2:37.578
3:03.162
34
6
Денис Калашников
5:25.155
2:45.127
2:40.028
2:50.420
35
2
Сергей Митрошенко
3:15.127
3:15.127
0.000
0.000
36
7
Федор Травденков
7:15.396
3:31.482
3:43.914
4:13.396

Полный привод

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
12
Петр Плотников
3:58.959
2:02.086
2:00.084
1:58.875
2
4
Дмитрий Носиков
3:59.625
1:59.500
2:00.125
2:10.042
3
8
Алексей Тишаков
3:59.841
1:58.970
2:00.871
2:07.344
4
10
Кирилл Логинов
4:08.284
2:04.157
2:04.127
4:33.396
5
2
Вадим Волков
4:10.018
2:04.612
2:05.406
2:11.416
6
1
Александр Глухов
4:10.796
2:04.116
2:16.001
2:06.680
7
3
Владислав Агнивин
4:16.259
2:07.331
2:08.928
2:10.115
8
15
Александр Георков
4:18.009
2:07.351
2:24.354
2:10.658
9
13
Андрей Старостин
4:32.828
2:13.155
2:19.673
-
10
14
Виталий Старостин
4:38.881
2:20.081
2:18.800
-
11
9
Дмитрий Бойко
4:40.720
2:19.794
2:20.926
2:28.370
12
11
Сергей Дувалов
5:04.797
2:26.743
3:05.449
2:38.054
13
5
Александр Кирилюк
5:07.867
2:19.038
2:48.829
4:33.396
14
6
Татьяна Травденкова
5:22.559
2:44.981
2:37.578
3:03.162
15
7
Федор Травденков
7:15.396
3:31.482
3:43.914
4:13.396

Передний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Игорь Басаровский
4:19.733
2:20.155
2:09.194
2:10.539
2
5
Иван Костюков
4:24.651
3:15.127
2:10.253
2:14.398
3
7
Нина Добрецова
4:24.940
2:13.226
2:13.676
2:11.714
4
4
Артем Подпругин
4:28.033
2:14.767
2:13.266
2:14.789
5
9
Петр Плотников
4:28.843
2:19.517
2:16.154
2:12.689
6
1
Константин Гыстаров
4:55.970
2:31.475
2:27.165
2:28.805
7
3
Никита Гуреев
5:20.606
2:44.507
2:37.051
2:43.555
8
6
Денис Калашников
5:25.155
2:45.127
2:40.028
2:50.420
9
2
Сергей Митрошенко
3:15.127
3:15.127
-
-

Задний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
10
Владислав Агнивин
4:25.411
2:12.916
2:12.495
-
2
4
Алексей Пузанов
4:25.790
2:13.310
2:12.480
2:18.595
3
2
Игорь Цыганков
4:26.753
2:13.207
2:21.069
2:13.546
4
11
Константин Астахов
4:28.845
2:17.938
2:14.165
2:14.680
5
7
Иван Слепокуров
4:30.542
2:15.801
2:15.342
2:15.200
6
5
Валерий Шатилов
4:33.881
2:16.503
2:24.199
2:17.378
7
9
Семен Бачурин
4:36.691
2:18.358
2:18.333
2:24.898
8
12
Дмитрий Бойко
4:39.602
2:20.186
2:19.416
2:26.625
9
3
Евгений Путихин
4:46.231
2:24.030
2:22.201
2:28.472
10
1
Павел Дядькин
4:48.027
2:25.766
2:22.261
2:27.852
11
6
Татьяна Темнова
4:54.129
2:29.002
2:25.175
2:28.954
12
8
Кирилл Кузнецов
5:11.722
3:17.487
2:31.907
2:39.815