Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 16 June 2007 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.9500 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
22
Jeffress B Hailand
1:24.560
1:24.560
2
2
Ed Leed
1:25.100
1:25.100
3
91
Andy Besic
1:26.954
1:26.954
4
89
Carl L Braun
1:27.678
1:27.678
5
73
Peter K Botham
1:27.843
1:27.843
6
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:28.172
1:28.172
7
9
Richard Stadther
1:28.296
1:28.296
8
27
Burt Levy
1:28.858
1:28.858
9
20
Dennis Birkholz
1:28.915
1:28.915
10
97
Mark H School
1:29.548
1:29.548
11
02
Alex Rorke
1:29.651
1:29.651
12
36
Kenneth A Girard
1:30.338
1:30.338
13
39
Craig Bielat
1:30.381
1:30.381
14
101
Barry Davisson
1:30.545
1:30.545
15
330
Charles Kingsley
1:31.124
1:31.124
16
55
Michael H Farley
1:31.441
1:31.441
17
1
Jim Austhof
1:32.004
1:32.004
18
64
David Michele
1:32.237
1:32.237
19
17
Duck Waddle
1:32.308
1:32.308
20
01
Thomas J Vinje
1:33.876
1:33.876
21
11
Ken Alter
1:35.789
1:35.789
22
34
Kelvin Palmer
1:36.602
1:36.602
23
49
Scott Barr
1:37.462
1:37.462
24
144
Peter Taft
1:37.854
1:37.854
25
69
Jerry Gordon
1:41.271
1:41.271
26
281
Nowell Korey
0.000
0.000
27
410
David Douglas
0.000
0.000
28
47
Norbert M Bries
0.000
0.000
29
28
Donald Eichelberger
0.000
0.000
30
26
Philip Airey
0.000
0.000

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
22
Jeffress B Hailand
1:24.560
1:24.560
2
2
Ed Leed
1:25.100
1:25.100
3
91
Andy Besic
1:26.954
1:26.954
4
73
Peter K Botham
1:27.843
1:27.843
5
45
Barbara J Nevoral
1:28.172
1:28.172
6
27
Burt Levy
1:28.858
1:28.858
7
20
Dennis Birkholz
1:28.915
1:28.915
8
97
Mark H School
1:29.548
1:29.548
9
02
Alex Rorke
1:29.651
1:29.651
10
36
Kenneth A Girard
1:30.338
1:30.338
11
101
Barry Davisson
1:30.545
1:30.545
12
330
Charles Kingsley
1:31.124
1:31.124
13
55
Michael H Farley
1:31.441
1:31.441
14
1
Jim Austhof
1:32.004
1:32.004
15
64
David Michele
1:32.237
1:32.237
16
34
Kelvin Palmer
1:36.602
1:36.602
17
281
Nowell Korey
-
-
18
410
David Douglas
-
-
19
47
Norbert M Bries
-
-
20
28
Donald Eichelberger
-
-
21
26
Philip Airey
-
-

3F

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
89
Carl L Braun
1:27.678
1:27.678
2
39
Craig Bielat
1:30.381
1:30.381
3
69
Jerry Gordon
1:41.271
1:41.271

3E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
9
Richard Stadther
1:28.296
1:28.296

3G

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
17
Duck Waddle
1:32.308
1:32.308

3X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
01
Thomas J Vinje
1:33.876
1:33.876

5X

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
11
Ken Alter
1:35.789
1:35.789

8B1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
49
Scott Barr
1:37.462
1:37.462
2
144
Peter Taft
1:37.854
1:37.854