Car @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway (United States) 16 June 2007 by   Vintage Sports Car Drivers Association
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.95 M
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
66
Dr David Jahimiak
1:21.844
1:21.844
2
95
Tony A Drews
1:26.626
1:26.626
3
202
Bradford Thomas
1:27.280
1:27.280
4
59
Jack W Drews
1:27.416
1:27.416
5
42
James Fuerstenberg
1:27.586
1:27.586
6
25
Ron Soave
1:27.685
1:27.685
7
189
William Treffert
1:28.889
1:28.889
8
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.490
1:29.490
9
98
Jeffrey Porasik
1:30.086
1:30.086
10
142
John H Hornbostel
1:31.405
1:31.405
11
122
Jeff Babcock
1:31.814
1:31.814
12
160
Mark Cory
1:32.266
1:32.266
13
56
Jim Fahey
1:33.050
1:33.050
14
118
Daniel Gehweiler
1:33.799
1:33.799
15
07
Jon M Bauer
1:34.330
1:34.330
16
178
Richard Kardos
1:35.080
1:35.080
17
113
Alex Christopher
1:35.235
1:35.235
18
123
Joe Brabender
1:35.247
1:35.247
19
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:35.279
1:35.279
20
72
Mal Fay
1:35.644
1:35.644
21
09
Mark Pfaller II
1:35.746
1:35.746
22
00
Jamie Cockrum
1:36.475
1:36.475
23
17
Dennis Delap
1:37.774
1:37.774
24
161
Kenneth G Suhre
1:40.408
1:40.408
25
29
Bill Dentinger
1:41.523
1:41.523
26
77
John Ferguson
1:41.536
1:41.536
27
55
John Ling
1:42.807
1:42.807
28
49
Jerry Barr
1:43.899
1:43.899
29
50
Robert A Wagner
1:44.043
1:44.043
30
99
Wm Severin Thompson
1:45.692
1:45.692
31
78
Jim Donato
0.000
0.000
32
23
David Williams
0.000
0.000
33
64
Paul Fitzsimmons
0.000
0.000
34
4
John B Spenader
0.000
0.000
35
8
Robert Youngdahl
0.000
0.000
36
27
Yves Boode
0.000
0.000

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
66
Dr David Jahimiak
1:21.844
1:21.844
2
55
John Ling
1:42.807
1:42.807

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Tony A Drews
1:26.626
1:26.626
2
59
Jack W Drews
1:27.416
1:27.416
3
93
Raymond Freiwald
1:29.490
1:29.490
4
142
John H Hornbostel
1:31.405
1:31.405
5
122
Jeff Babcock
1:31.814
1:31.814
6
178
Richard Kardos
1:35.080
1:35.080
7
123
Joe Brabender
1:35.247
1:35.247
8
00
Jamie Cockrum
1:36.475
1:36.475
9
29
Bill Dentinger
1:41.523
1:41.523

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
202
Bradford Thomas
1:27.280
1:27.280
2
113
Alex Christopher
1:35.235
1:35.235
3
50
Robert A Wagner
1:44.043
1:44.043

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
42
James Fuerstenberg
1:27.586
1:27.586
2
25
Ron Soave
1:27.685
1:27.685
3
98
Jeffrey Porasik
1:30.086
1:30.086
4
118
Daniel Gehweiler
1:33.799
1:33.799
5
72
Mal Fay
1:35.644
1:35.644
6
09
Mark Pfaller II
1:35.746
1:35.746
7
161
Kenneth G Suhre
1:40.408
1:40.408
8
77
John Ferguson
1:41.536
1:41.536
9
49
Jerry Barr
1:43.899
1:43.899
10
99
Wm Severin Thompson
1:45.692
1:45.692
11
8
Robert Youngdahl
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
189
William Treffert
1:28.889
1:28.889
2
56
Jim Fahey
1:33.050
1:33.050

2M1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
160
Mark Cory
1:32.266
1:32.266
2
07
Jon M Bauer
1:34.330
1:34.330
3
17
Dennis Delap
1:37.774
1:37.774
4
78
Jim Donato
-
-
5
23
David Williams
-
-
6
64
Paul Fitzsimmons
-
-
7
4
John B Spenader
-
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
96
Chris P Ducklow
1:35.279
1:35.279

2AX

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
27
Yves Boode
-
-