Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 01 December 2019 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.5000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Александр Редькин
4:50.225
2:40.725
2:24.325
2:25.900
2
3
Алексей Миронов
5:00.489
2:35.319
2:31.123
2:29.366
3
2
Дарья Моисеева
5:03.231
2:38.300
2:31.901
2:31.330
4
5
Кирилл Панов
5:17.291
3:52.700
2:38.692
2:38.599
5
6
Андрей Трофимов
5:25.257
2:41.989
2:47.653
2:43.268
6
5
Кирилл Иванов
5:26.918
2:45.149
2:44.997
2:41.921
7
1
Максим Михайлов
5:35.477
2:50.086
2:48.818
2:46.659
8
3
Анна Губарь
5:51.059
3:12.294
2:56.987
2:54.072
9
4
Андрей Копейкин
5:55.814
3:01.506
2:58.641
2:57.173
10
5
Александр Глухов
6:08.153
3:05.619
3:44.452
3:02.534
11
7
Михаил Матюшин
6:09.323
3:10.674
3:06.270
3:03.053
12
4
Семен Бачурин
6:31.268
3:33.187
3:05.769
3:25.499
13
2
Вадим Волков
6:33.101
3:16.136
3:17.539
3:16.965
14
2
Кирилл Копейкин
6:50.488
3:35.474
3:16.555
3:33.933
15
1
Григорий Малыгин
6:54.512
3:36.241
3:18.271
3:40.954
16
3
Виктор Ивановский
7:08.289
0.000
3:37.464
3:30.825
17
9
Вячеслав Аполосов
7:10.757
3:29.979
3:40.897
3:40.778
18
8
Роман Румачик
7:15.964
3:35.273
3:40.691
4:34.768
19
1
Иван Еремеев
7:20.176
3:47.362
3:32.814
3:58.804
20
4
Петр Плотников
7:24.169
3:44.437
3:39.732
4:41.766
21
2
Евгений Клепиков
7:26.124
3:51.363
3:46.117
3:40.007
22
5
Андрей Простаков
7:31.255
4:07.260
3:41.552
3:49.703
23
6
Александр Грешинин
7:43.640
4:00.070
4:24.590
3:43.570
24
7
Владислав Агнивин
7:53.887
0.000
4:01.146
3:52.741
25
4
Владислав Агнивин
9:41.729
6:14.919
0.000
3:26.810

Передний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Александр Редькин
4:50.225
2:40.725
2:24.325
2:25.900
2
3
Алексей Миронов
5:00.489
2:35.319
2:31.123
2:29.366
3
2
Дарья Моисеева
5:03.231
2:38.300
2:31.901
2:31.330
4
5
Кирилл Панов
5:17.291
3:52.700
2:38.692
2:38.599
5
6
Андрей Трофимов
5:25.257
2:41.989
2:47.653
2:43.268
6
4
Андрей Копейкин
5:55.814
3:01.506
2:58.641
2:57.173
7
7
Михаил Матюшин
6:09.323
3:10.674
3:06.270
3:03.053
8
9
Вячеслав Аполосов
7:10.757
3:29.979
3:40.897
3:40.778
9
8
Роман Румачик
7:15.964
3:35.273
3:40.691
4:34.768

Задний - Стандарт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Кирилл Иванов
5:26.918
2:45.149
2:44.997
2:41.921
2
1
Максим Михайлов
5:35.477
2:50.086
2:48.818
2:46.659
3
3
Анна Губарь
5:51.059
3:12.294
2:56.987
2:54.072
4
4
Семен Бачурин
6:31.268
3:33.187
3:05.769
3:25.499
5
2
Кирилл Копейкин
6:50.488
3:35.474
3:16.555
3:33.933

Липучка - Полный

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Александр Глухов
6:08.153
3:05.619
3:44.452
3:02.534
2
2
Вадим Волков
6:33.101
3:16.136
3:17.539
3:16.965
3
1
Иван Еремеев
7:20.176
3:47.362
3:32.814
3:58.804
4
4
Петр Плотников
7:24.169
3:44.437
3:39.732
4:41.766
5
6
Александр Грешинин
7:43.640
4:00.070
4:24.590
3:43.570
6
7
Владислав Агнивин
7:53.887
-
4:01.146
3:52.741

Липучка - Моно

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Григорий Малыгин
6:54.512
3:36.241
3:18.271
3:40.954
2
3
Виктор Ивановский
7:08.289
-
3:37.464
3:30.825
3
2
Евгений Клепиков
7:26.124
3:51.363
3:46.117
3:40.007
4
5
Андрей Простаков
7:31.255
4:07.260
3:41.552
3:49.703
5
4
Владислав Агнивин
9:41.729
6:14.919
-
3:26.810